April 24, 2018 Handicapping Statistics
Click on a race below to see how you could've handicapped it.
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(5) KIPLING
$3,828
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStakes$55,000
7
COOK
4/16$0-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs58.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
6
GOTOTHEMAX
12/12$2,113-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs58.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
2
CHARLOTTEINCHARGE
2/13$1,220-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs28 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
6
LILY MY GIRL
4/14$415-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
8
KITKA
15/17$80-$2.00
(4) E Z'S GENTLEMAN
$1,920
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand85.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
6
PROFESSIONAL ROPER
30/1$0
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
6
E Z MAN BAND
20/1$0
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming$22,000
3
CHECK THIS OUT
9/54$1,320-$2.00
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
4
EASY DEAR
7/24$600-$2.00
(4) SAVE BIG MONEY
$5,008
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs38.5 F DirtClaiming$17,050
5
ERLENMEYER
9/22$4,433-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
5
DANNY PAYCHECK
7/26$80-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
2
LUCIA GAL
6/14$415-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs28 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
1
SOARING SOLO
15/16$80-$2.00
(3) MUNNINGS
$1,560
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
8
MAKIN YA MUNNY
5/1$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
8
WILL MUNNINGS
3/1$0
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming$26,000
1A
DAN'S GIRL
6/14$1,560-$2.00
(3) MR. MABEE
$1,244
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
2
MABEETHISTIME
30/1$0
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,100
8
SHERMANANDCAVES
15/14$884-$2.00
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
5
WHISPERING JUSTICE
12/15$360-$2.00
(3) CITY WEEKEND
$1,310
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
11
I SEE LONDON
20/1$0
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
6
CITY SEDUCTION
3/13$1,200-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
9
BOO THATS WHO
20/17$110-$2.00
(3) ANY GIVEN SATURDAY
$3,300
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand85.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
8
YOU GO BOY
15/1$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
7
SATURDAY TRYST
10/1$0
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,500
5
FUSION
5/22$3,300-$2.00
(3) AWESOME OF COURSE
$418
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$16,900
1
AWESOME PALACE
10/16$338-$2.00
Mahoning Valley48.3 F DirtClaiming$11,600
4
SPECIAL OF COURSE
6/1SCSCSC
Will Rogers Downs78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
7
STAR OF COURSE
12/16$80-$2.00
(3) TO HONOR AND SERVE
$14,842
$-0.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing18.3 F DirtClaiming$24,000
7
HODOR
7/51$14,400$3.80
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,100
7
TRUMP THAT
20/19$221-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,100
5
HONOR BAR
2/15$221-$2.00
(3) LOOKIN AT LUCKY
$3,770
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing57 F DirtClaiming$22,000
6
LUCKY MEETING
5/23$2,420-$2.00
Parx Racing106 F DirtClaiming$20,500
6
LOOKIN UP
10/110$250-$2.00
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming$11,000
5
LUCKY'S FANTASY
5/23$1,100-$2.00
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(6) CANCHARI ALEX
$25,800
$12.50
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
10
SHYLA
8/1$0
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
2
SIR BROGAN
6/1$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
8
WILL MUNNINGS
3/1$0
Indiana Grand18 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
6
HOGANS HOLIDAY
7/51$18,600$2.10
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
2
POMEROYS UPRISING
5/21$7,200$10.40
Indiana Grand45.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
2
BIG LEGACY
7/5$0
(6) CCAMAQUE M
$16,092
$-3.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,100
3
BELLA DUDETTE
10/12$4,420-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$16,900
4
THUNDER MAY
20/12$3,380-$2.00
Mahoning Valley56 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,500
4
BROOKLYNNS PRIDE
10/15$495-$2.00
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,500
3
NORTH SHORE
15/15$495-$2.00
Mahoning Valley48.3 F DirtClaiming$11,600
6
PATTY'S MISCHIEF
5/21$7,192$6.80
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
2
HONEY DIP
20/19$110-$2.00
(6) RODRIGUEZ JAMIE
$3,856
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,100
9
MORGAN'S DAVID
20/16$221-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtAllowance$18,000
5
MONBA NUMBER FIVE
10/14$900-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$16,900
3
CIRCLE CAN WIN
5/23$1,690-$2.00
Mahoning Valley56 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,500
2
BRAD'S DESTINY
5/24$825-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
6
JAZZ SESSION
4/16$110-$2.00
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming$11,000
1
METEROLOGISTS
9/57$110-$2.00
(6) SILVERA RUBEN
$3,860
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtAllowance$47,000
6
WINTER RIDE
15/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing18.3 F DirtClaiming$24,000
1
OPEN BAR
7/25$720-$2.00
Parx Racing57 F DirtClaiming$22,000
1
DESERTED
12/14$1,320-$2.00
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming$22,000
3
CHECK THIS OUT
9/54$1,320-$2.00
Parx Racing106 F DirtClaiming$20,500
10
MY UNCLE AL
10/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing48.3 F DirtClaiming$19,000
6
DISCOMANIA
12/17$250-$2.00
(6) KIMES C
$3,127
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs68.5 F DirtAllowance$27,500
2
HOLD FOR MORE
5/14$1,650-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs106 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$19,800
1
YOU KIDDING ME C P
15/17$80-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs18 F DirtClaiming$10,450
3
GOSPEL GAIL
9/25$314-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
1
THE SMOKE CLEARED
12/15$243-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
4
JOLLY GOOD
9/53$760-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs28 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
7
JUNIPERS LAUGH
10/18$80-$2.00
(5) PEDROZA MARCELINO
$0
$0.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand35.5 F DirtAllowance$37,500
2
INTERFERENCE
8/5$0
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
9
ENTRUSTED
7/2$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
5
ROCKY ROMA
20/1$0
Indiana Grand18 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
4
SKIP'S SONG
2/1SCSCSC
Indiana Grand45.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
8
BROTHER LOUIS
15/1$0
(5) FRANKLIN MALCOM
$6,200
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
4
COOK MEMORIES
9/2$0
Indiana Grand85.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
7
ENGLISH SECRET
9/2$0
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
3
OUR SEA HERO
20/1$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
7
SATURDAY TRYST
10/1$0
Indiana Grand18 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
3
YOU FLATTER ME
15/12$6,200-$2.00
(5) ULLOA ANDRES PATRICIO
$2,400
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
5
PROMPTED
3/1$0
Indiana Grand85.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
4
SENOR SALSA
6/1$0
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
9
FLATOUTJUSTICE
8/1$0
Indiana Grand18 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
1
PRAYEROFPENITENCE
20/1SCSCSC
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
7
ESPRESSO TO GO
3/12$2,400-$2.00
(5) PARKER D L
$120
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand85.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
1
MR. SENACHER
6/1$0
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
7
MIND BOTTLING
6/5$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
6
ART IMITATES LIFE
20/1$0
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
3
TRAUMARAMA
8/16$120-$2.00
Indiana Grand45.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
5
NO PHONE JOE
6/1$0
(5) BERRIOS HECTOR
$14,225
$0.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtAllowance$18,000
3
LOW TIRE
9/27$180-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$16,900
5
TIA GEGO
3/14$845-$2.00
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,500
1
SEAS COURAGE
5/11$9,900$8.80
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
10
SHES PACKING
20/13$1,100-$2.00
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming$11,000
2
DOMESTIC CAT
10/12$2,200-$2.00
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(6) PATRICK R GARY
$120
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand75.5 F DirtAllowance$35,500
4
COOK MEMORIES
9/2$0
Indiana Grand85.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
6
PROFESSIONAL ROPER
30/1$0
Indiana Grand65.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$33,000
5
GAME FACE ON
12/1$0
Indiana Grand55.5 F DirtAllowance$32,500
6
ART IMITATES LIFE
20/1$0
Indiana Grand25.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
3
TRAUMARAMA
8/16$120-$2.00
Indiana Grand45.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
5
NO PHONE JOE
6/1$0
(6) CRADDOCK KARI
$11,227
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStakes$55,000
3
KIRK OF DIAMONDS
5/25$1,650-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStakes$55,000
1
BAD BOY BROWN
15/17$0-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs38.5 F DirtClaiming$17,050
5
ERLENMEYER
9/22$4,433-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs58.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
6
GOTOTHEMAX
12/12$2,113-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs58.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
2
CHARLOTTEINCHARGE
2/13$1,220-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
5
GOOD IMPRESSION
9/22$1,811-$2.00
(5) FARRO PATRICIA
$15,631
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing88 F DirtClaiming$28,000
2
EMPTY HOUSE
5/12$5,600-$2.00
Parx Racing66 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
2
GRAND BLUE HARBOR
12/13$3,696-$2.00
Parx Racing18.3 F DirtClaiming$24,000
3
PAX IN TERRA
6/14$1,440-$2.00
Parx Racing18.3 F DirtClaiming$24,000
2
GOURMET DELIGHT
12/13$2,640-$2.00
Parx Racing106 F DirtClaiming$20,500
11
ONLY THE TRUTH
6/13$2,255-$2.00
(5) BROBERG KARL
$6,523
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStakes$55,000
7
COOK
4/16$0-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs68.5 F DirtAllowance$27,500
3
BELLARMINE
8/52$5,500-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs38.5 F DirtClaiming$17,050
2
PORT AGGREGATE
6/54$1,023-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs38.5 F DirtClaiming$17,050
4
SOCIAL MISFIT
2/1SCSCSC
Will Rogers Downs18 F DirtClaiming$10,450
2
DANCING DOVE
9/5SCSCSC
(4) SPIESS SHANE M
$5,170
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtAllowance$18,000
3
LOW TIRE
9/27$180-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$16,900
3
CIRCLE CAN WIN
5/23$1,690-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
10
SHES PACKING
20/13$1,100-$2.00
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming$11,000
2
DOMESTIC CAT
10/12$2,200-$2.00
(4) TUMBLIN ANDREW
$6,360
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,100
2
FOREST GEM
5/13$2,210-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtAllowance$18,000
8
MOUNT EAGLE
10/12$3,600-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
8
KAREN'S CHIANTI
15/110$110-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
12
LOVE TOTEM
12/14$440-$2.00
(4) WOODHOUSE MARTIN
$3,500
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming$26,000
1
HERSISTERISACHUB
6/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming$26,000
1A
DAN'S GIRL
6/14$1,560-$2.00
Parx Racing66 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
1
GABLES GIRL
15/14$1,440-$2.00
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming$22,000
5
NOBLE AND TRUE
20/17$250-$2.00
(4) PEARCE PENNY
$18,520
$4.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming$26,000
4
NATALIE LA ROSE
10/11$15,600$10.80
Parx Racing66 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
3
ARGUMENTATIVE
4/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming$22,000
1
PREP PRIDE
6/13$2,420-$2.00
Parx Racing106 F DirtClaiming$20,500
4
SMARTY MR D
10/16$250-$2.00
(4) OFFOLTER JOE S
$15,655
$10.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs68.5 F DirtAllowance$27,500
1
HOLIDAY MISCHIEF
8/13$3,025-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs18 F DirtClaiming$10,450
6
DEE DAY
5/12$2,090-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs58.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
3
SMOOTH AS BOURBON
9/21$5,679$7.20
Will Rogers Downs78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
1
CLASSY NOTES
3/11$4,861$7.40
(4) WILLIAMS J ALAN
$12,641
$0.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStakes$55,000
5
PRIVATE STASH
3/13$6,050-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs86 F DirtStakes$55,000
5
DROWNINGNDIAMONDS
10/15$1,650-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming$8,250
5
DANNY PAYCHECK
7/26$80-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs28 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
2
OKIE TRAIL
3/11$4,861$6.00
Highest Paying Winners
Track Race Dist Class Horse Pay
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtAlw. Opt. Clm.
9
Papa Zulu
$35.20
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtStrt. Alw.
6
Oh So Quick
$34.20
Will Rogers Downs18 F DirtClaiming
5
Havingafit
$32.80
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming
6
Three Wild Rumors
$30.40
Parx Racing57 F DirtClaiming
2
Miss Racey Bike
$13.60
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStake
4
Rookie Season
$11.80
Parx Racing77 F DirtClaiming
3
Runnin On Sunshine
$11.60
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming
4
Warlander
$10.80
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming
4
Natalie La Rose
$10.80
Mahoning Valley56 F DirtMdn. Clm.
7
Debie K
$10.60
Losing Favorites
Track Race Dist Class Horse Odds Finish
Will Rogers Downs38.5 F DirtClaiming
2
Port Aggregate
0.804
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming
1
Meterologists
1.007
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming
1
True Ghost
1.005
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtAlw. Opt. Clm.
3
Virtual Machine
1.008
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming
5
Half Dreamin
1.707
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming
11
Wingnut
1.908
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStake
3
Kirk of Diamonds
1.905
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming
3
Check This Out
2.004
Highest Paying Exactas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtStrt. Alw.
6
8
$122.40
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtAlw. Opt. Clm.
9
7
$98.40
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming
4
2
$73.70
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
6
3
$55.90
Parx Racing77 F DirtClaiming
3
4
$55.80
Will Rogers Downs28 F DirtMdn. Clm.
2
8
$52.50
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStake
4
6
$46.10
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming
6
4
$46.10
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming
6
4
$45.70
Will Rogers Downs58.5 F DirtClaiming
3
6
$43.70
Highest Paying Trifectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtAlw. Opt. Clm.
9
7
1
$717.30
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming
7
4
10
$416.30
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtStrt. Alw.
6
8
7
$387.30
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming
4
2
5
$386.50
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming
6
4
2
$344.10
Will Rogers Downs28 F DirtMdn. Clm.
2
8
5
$218.50
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming
4
2
6
$205.10
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
6
3
2
$193.40
Parx Racing18.3 F DirtClaiming
7
5
2
$179.40
Parx Racing25.5 F DirtClaiming
6
4
1
$177.30
Highest Paying Superfectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtAlw. Opt. Clm.
9
7
1
2
$9078.30
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming
7
4
10
12
$3284.10
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
6
3
2
8
$2867.20
Will Rogers Downs45.5 F DirtClaiming
6
4
2
3
$1892.20
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtStrt. Alw.
6
8
7
5
$1842.40
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming
4
2
5
6
$1624.50
Parx Racing35.5 F DirtClaiming
4
2
6
1
$871.10
Parx Racing18.3 F DirtClaiming
7
5
2
3
$859.60
Parx Racing77 F DirtClaiming
3
4
7
5
$765.00
Will Rogers Downs98.3 F DirtStake
4
6
5
2
$678.70
Favorite Report
All Tracks April 24, 2018 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
TOTAL 30 10 33% 2326 884 38%

Stake2150%743446%
Alw. Opt. Clm.100%1747644%
Allowance11100%2068642%
Mdn. Clm.5240%43617640%
Mdn. Sp. Wt.3267%2268538%
Claiming17424%101135435%
Strt. Alw.100%792633%

Dirt Sprint15427%133954140%
Dirt Route15640%57821738%

Favorites By Track April 24, 2018 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
Indiana Grand2150%341750%
Mahoning Valley8225%1526543%
Will Rogers Downs10330%1274939%
Parx Racing10440%1344534%

Handicapping Information For Today, April 25, 2018
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Running Today (Apr. 25)
Track 1st Post (EST) Races
Tampa Bay12:35 PM9
Mahoning Valley12:45 PM8
Keeneland01:05 PM8
Indiana Grand02:05 PM10
Hawthorne04:10 PM8
Evangeline Downs06:50 PM9
Delta Downs07:15 PM10
Longshot Races (Apr. 25)
Track Race Distance Class LS Score
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Most Starters (Apr. 25)
Track Race Distance Class # Starters
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Highest Purses (Apr. 25)
Track Race Distance Class Purse Value
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Likely Exactas (Apr. 25)
Track Race Distance Class Top 4 Exacta Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
           
Most Likely To Hit The Board (Apr. 25)
Track Race Distance Class HTB Pick HTB Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.