June 18, 2018 Handicapping Statistics
Click on a race below to see how you could've handicapped it.
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(6) MAJESTICPERFECTION
$49,750
$7.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStakes$100,000
10
JAGUAR POZ
12/17$500-$2.00
Parx Racing75 F TurfAllowance$50,000
6
PRETTY PERFECTION
5/23$5,500-$2.00
Parx Racing75 F TurfAllowance$50,000
3
CHANTELINE
2/11$30,000$6.80
Parx Racing88 F DirtClaiming$36,000
1
BENNYLUVSPOKER
7/26$250-$2.00
Thistledown45.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,500
4
PEANUTS PERFECTION
6/11$13,500$6.80
Delaware Park87.5 F TurfClaiming$17,000
9
MAJESTIC VOYAGE
5/1SCSCSC
(6) HARLAN'S HOLIDAY
$11,744
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing98.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
7
JOYWAVE
9/27$250-$2.00
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
1
GO HARLEY GO
6/12$2,820-$2.00
Delaware Park76 F DirtClaiming$12,000
2
OPENING REMARK
5/24$720-$2.00
Delaware Park38.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
1
SOUTHERN CHRISTMAS
5/21$7,200$8.00
Mountaineer48 F TurfClaiming$9,400
9
MISS HOLIDAY
10/16$94-$2.00
Mountaineer78 F DirtClaiming$6,600
4
PARED
2/13$660-$2.00
(5) CONGRATS
$18,316
$4.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Thistledown78 F DirtAllowance$24,000
5
B DUBYA
6/12$4,800-$2.00
Parx Racing18 F DirtClaiming$20,000
2
LAGRATS
7/23$1,700-$2.00
Delaware Park87.5 F TurfClaiming$17,000
5
SOUND OFF
8/14$1,020-$2.00
Delaware Park58.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
7
PUMPKIN STAR
2/11$7,200$4.80
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
3
COUNT ON CHLOE
5/21$3,596$6.00
(4) ENGLISH CHANNEL
$6,297
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAllowance$38,000
9
O. K. KAY
6/15$1,140-$2.00
Louisiana Downs48 F TurfAllowance$19,500
3
POTOMAC RIVER
3/12$3,900-$2.00
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
9
KALININGRAD
7/53$1,057-$2.00
Presque Isle88 F DirtClaiming$10,000
2
ROMANTIC CHANNEL
15/17$200-$2.00
(4) ANDROMEDA'S HERO
$3,285
$-3.50
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Finger Lakes18.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
1
TARAMISLEW
9/26$135-$2.00
Finger Lakes18.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
2B
MOM'S LAW
2/12$1,800$2.50
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming$9,000
5
REIGNOMEDA
10/14$450-$2.00
Finger Lakes18.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
5
ANDROMEDA'S CHILD
7/23$900-$2.00
(4) FOREFATHERS
$13,200
$31.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
4
ACADIAN DRIFTWOOD
8/11$13,200$37.20
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
5
GO DELLA GO
12/17$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming$6,000
10
BELLA RAE RAE
15/16$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$5,500
4
POPCORN
10/18$0-$2.00
(4) SMART STRIKE
$1,518
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
10
EAGLE STRIKE
15/1SCSCSC
Thistledown85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,300
3
ATHLETIC TEMPER
8/18$103-$2.00
Thistledown26 F DirtClaiming$10,300
2
SECRET INVASION
6/14$515-$2.00
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming$9,000
3
SUTTER'S MILL
4/13$900-$2.00
(4) BIG BROWN
$325
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStakes$100,000
13
LOUISIANA BROWN
15/1SCSCSC
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAllowance$38,000
6
CANNY
10/18$125-$2.00
Presque Isle46 F DirtClaiming$11,000
12
BIGGER AND BETTER
8/16$200-$2.00
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming$9,000
6
GIANT BROWNIE
5/1SCSCSC
(4) HIGH COTTON
$16,160
$-0.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$23,000
4
BEN OF THE BRIDGE
2/14$1,380-$2.00
Parx Racing18 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1
MARNESIA BIG GIRL
8/51$12,000$5.20
Delaware Park38.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
6
CALIFORNIA COTTON
9/54$720-$2.00
Thistledown85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,300
2
EQUITY
6/12$2,060-$2.00
(4) ESKENDEREYA
$940
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing47.5 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$45,000
6
DEREYA
20/19$250-$2.00
Finger Lakes45.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$19,000
3
MADDIE'S REVENGE
6/1SCSCSC
Delaware Park58.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
5
KINDER
3/15$360-$2.00
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming$6,600
8
MAKOSSA
5/14$330-$2.00
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(10) QUINONES LUIS
$13,127
$-1.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mountaineer85.5 F DirtAllowance$16,200
6
LIL LINDER
4/14$810-$2.00
Mountaineer38.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
3
LITTLE PAISA
8/16$141-$2.00
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
2
JAILBREAK
10/1SCSCSC
Thistledown36 F DirtMdn_Claimer$10,600
2
SUSPICION
3/11$6,360$6.40
Thistledown16 F DirtClaiming$10,300
1
JUST ACE
7/26$206-$2.00
Mountaineer48 F TurfClaiming$9,400
9
MISS HOLIDAY
10/16$94-$2.00
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming$6,600
2
LEARNING CURVE
3/13$660-$2.00
Mountaineer95 F DirtClaiming$6,300
3
WHY I AM
12/13$630-$2.00
Mountaineer66 F DirtClaiming$6,300
6
CATAFIRE
6/13$630-$2.00
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
3
COUNT ON CHLOE
5/21$3,596$6.00
(8) RODRIGUEZ JAMIE
$22,436
$-3.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Finger Lakes76 F DirtStakes$50,000
2
I STILL MISS YOU
9/54$2,500-$2.00
Finger Lakes45.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$19,000
2
ONCE IS FOREVER
5/23$1,900-$2.00
Finger Lakes66 F DirtAllowance$18,000
1
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
8/51$10,800$3.10
Finger Lakes36 F DirtClaiming$15,300
1
GREEN DIAMOND CAT
7/26$306-$2.00
Finger Lakes88.2 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
3
JAMILETTE
5/11$5,400$5.30
Finger Lakes28.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
1
SCOTTISH DEVIL
3/23$900-$2.00
Finger Lakes18.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
1A
LIVE LIKE JAY
9/25$180-$2.00
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming$9,000
5
REIGNOMEDA
10/14$450-$2.00
(8) OLIVEROS CHARLE
$14,438
$12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mountaineer38.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
2
VINNY BAG O DONUTS
15/12$2,820-$2.00
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
6
ROLL CHANNELED
12/15$282-$2.00
Mountaineer48 F TurfClaiming$9,400
1
PENNY LYNN
10/11$5,452$9.80
Mountaineer78 F DirtClaiming$6,600
4
PARED
2/13$660-$2.00
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming$6,600
7
SLAZARRA
9/2SCSCSC
Mountaineer95 F DirtClaiming$6,300
1
ISTHMUS
12/11$3,654$12.20
Mountaineer66 F DirtClaiming$6,300
7
FUR LINED
9/22$1,260-$2.00
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
4
PAYNTED VERSE
10/14$310-$2.00
(8) SERRANO KEIVAN
$11,128
$0.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mountaineer85.5 F DirtAllowance$16,200
7
K'S EMPIRE
30/15$324-$2.00
Mountaineer38.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
6
SCIENCE TO WIN
6/11$8,178$8.40
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
10
EAGLE STRIKE
15/1SCSCSC
Mountaineer48 F TurfClaiming$9,400
10
DIRT ROAD PRINCESS
9/22$1,880-$2.00
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming$6,600
4
REAL DEAL LADY
12/1SCSCSC
Mountaineer95 F DirtClaiming$6,300
2
MAGNA WARRIOR
20/1SCSCSC
Mountaineer66 F DirtClaiming$6,300
1
ALL ABOUT BROWNIE
3/15$126-$2.00
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
8
AMERICAN LIONESS
30/13$620-$2.00
(8) GALLARDO ANTONIO A
$24,250
$-7.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStakes$100,000
11
STEVIS MAN
15/110$200-$2.00
Presque Isle78 F DirtAllowance$28,000
2
SHE'S PLAIN JANE
3/11$16,800$5.00
Presque Isle26.5 F DirtAllowance$28,000
1
IN JAIL
9/22$5,600-$2.00
Presque Isle18 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$27,000
2
KISS N FOR FUN
12/15$675-$2.00
Presque Isle56 F DirtClaiming$23,000
7
PASSIONATE EMOTION
5/25$575-$2.00
Presque Isle36.5 F DirtClaiming$13,000
1
DREAMIN OF DELLA
5/17$200-$2.00
Presque Isle46 F DirtClaiming$11,000
12
BIGGER AND BETTER
8/16$200-$2.00
Presque Isle88 F DirtClaiming$10,000
6
HUSBAND'S FOLLY
7/2SCSCSC
(7) SUAREZ ANGEL
$22,385
$2.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAllowance$38,000
4
ROYAL JEWELY
12/110$125-$2.00
Delaware Park87.5 F TurfClaiming$17,000
8
GEEBOP
8/12$3,400-$2.00
Delaware Park45 F TurfClaiming$14,000
9
TAKIN IT EASY
7/21$8,400$6.00
Delaware Park96 F DirtAllowance$12,500
2
CANDY LAND MAN
8/17$500-$2.00
Delaware Park28.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
2
NICARADALIC ROCKS
4/11$7,200$6.40
Delaware Park58.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
2
CODE NAME RAVEN
6/12$2,400-$2.00
Delaware Park38.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
4
SECRET ROSE
6/15$360-$2.00
(7) GREEN AUBRIE
$13,205
$-8.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
1
HOT AND READY
4/12$4,400-$2.00
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
1A
NEW YEAR'S PARTY
4/18$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs14.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$18,000
2
BIG BOBBY BROWN
3/12$3,600-$2.00
Louisiana Downs28.5 F TurfClaiming$11,500
2
NORTH LIGHT RIDGE
5/11$4,600$3.40
Louisiana Downs35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
3
ZARB'S LAST SWEET
9/27$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming$6,000
5
CATS BEAUTY
12/19$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$5,500
3
EDGY
4/13$605-$2.00
(7) DOMINGUEZ JOEL
$5,255
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
7
BACKSTAGE STAR
5/13$2,420-$2.00
Louisiana Downs48 F TurfAllowance$19,500
6
MALLARD'S BRO
3/13$2,145-$2.00
Louisiana Downs28.5 F TurfClaiming$11,500
1A
INDY IDE
12/1SCSCSC
Louisiana Downs28.5 F TurfClaiming$11,500
1
SKYCLASSIC WAY
12/14$690-$2.00
Louisiana Downs35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
7
DIXIE MISTY
7/26$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming$6,000
1
ABBY IN PINK
8/18$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$5,500
9
FIVE SMALL
20/16$0-$2.00
(7) MORA GERARDO
$15,810
$-7.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
8
OUR DIAMOND
3/16$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs48 F TurfAllowance$19,500
4
PILOT HOUSE
5/21$11,700$4.80
Louisiana Downs14.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$18,000
6
LIAISON HALO
5/23$2,310-$2.00
Louisiana Downs28.5 F TurfClaiming$11,500
4
CHARLIE BALLADO
8/16$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
8
CAT'S HIT
3/12$1,800-$2.00
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming$6,000
11
BIG GAME BABY
3/17$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$5,500
10
I GOT STYLE
5/19$0-$2.00
(7) AYALA ADDIEL J
$18,475
$-4.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStakes$100,000
1
TRIPLE CROSS
15/112$200-$2.00
Presque Isle26.5 F DirtAllowance$28,000
3
GOOD SALLY
4/13$2,800-$2.00
Presque Isle18 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$27,000
3
MUD CAT
6/12$5,400-$2.00
Presque Isle56 F DirtClaiming$23,000
4
DAWNMINO
8/14$1,150-$2.00
Presque Isle36.5 F DirtClaiming$13,000
4
APPEALING JULIA
8/15$325-$2.00
Presque Isle46 F DirtClaiming$11,000
10
DISTINCTIVE STYLE
4/11$6,600$7.20
Presque Isle88 F DirtClaiming$10,000
7
VIRGINIA COLONY
15/12$2,000-$2.00
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(8) FOSTER JOSEPH M
$3,770
$-14.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,000
8
OUR DIAMOND
3/16$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs28.5 F TurfClaiming$11,500
5
OFF ON HOLIDAY
6/1SCSCSC
Louisiana Downs28.5 F TurfClaiming$11,500
4
CHARLIE BALLADO
8/16$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
8
CAT'S HIT
3/12$1,800-$2.00
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming$6,000
11
BIG GAME BABY
3/17$0-$2.00
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming$6,000
7
MINISTER OF WAR
6/15$270-$2.00
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$5,500
2
BROTHER POPS
8/52$1,700-$2.00
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$5,500
10
I GOT STYLE
5/19$0-$2.00
(7) BROWN JOHN T
$2,412
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Thistledown78 F DirtAllowance$24,000
7
SPANISH ARMADA
10/15$720-$2.00
Thistledown45.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$22,500
7
HE'S OUT OF QUEENS
10/17$225-$2.00
Thistledown16 F DirtClaiming$10,300
1
JUST ACE
7/26$206-$2.00
Thistledown26 F DirtClaiming$10,300
2
SECRET INVASION
6/14$515-$2.00
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming$6,600
4
REAL DEAL LADY
12/1SCSCSC
Mountaineer66 F DirtClaiming$6,300
1
ALL ABOUT BROWNIE
3/15$126-$2.00
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
8
AMERICAN LIONESS
30/13$620-$2.00
(6) ENGLEHART JEREMIAH C
$25,906
$0.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Finger Lakes76 F DirtStakes$50,000
9
INDY'S LADY
5/23$5,000-$2.00
Finger Lakes76 F DirtStakes$50,000
2
I STILL MISS YOU
9/54$2,500-$2.00
Finger Lakes45.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$19,000
2
ONCE IS FOREVER
5/23$1,900-$2.00
Finger Lakes66 F DirtAllowance$18,000
1
PASSPORTTOVICTORY
8/51$10,800$3.10
Finger Lakes36 F DirtClaiming$15,300
1
GREEN DIAMOND CAT
7/26$306-$2.00
Finger Lakes88.2 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
3
JAMILETTE
5/11$5,400$5.30
(6) POTTS WAYNE
$1,805
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Presque Isle56 F DirtClaiming$23,000
7
PASSIONATE EMOTION
5/25$575-$2.00
Presque Isle56 F DirtClaiming$23,000
2
SOCIALLY DRIVEN
6/1SCSCSC
Delaware Park87.5 F TurfClaiming$17,000
4
SLAIMY
9/25$510-$2.00
Delaware Park28.5 F DirtClaiming$12,000
7
FEARLESS MAJESTY
3/15$360-$2.00
Delaware Park58.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
5
KINDER
3/15$360-$2.00
Presque Isle88 F DirtClaiming$10,000
4
RING NECKED
12/1SCSCSC
(6) LAKE SCOTT A
$11,000
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing88 F DirtClaiming$36,000
3
EVERY STEP
2/14$2,160-$2.00
Parx Racing68 F DirtAllowance$32,000
8
BRAZILIAN SYMPHONY
8/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing98.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
2
RECANTED
10/14$1,140-$2.00
Delaware Park87.5 F TurfClaiming$17,000
2
DIAMOND JUNIOR
8/18$125-$2.00
Delaware Park45 F TurfClaiming$14,000
7
LYNNIE B
6/18$125-$2.00
Delaware Park38.3 F DirtClaiming$12,000
1
SOUTHERN CHRISTMAS
5/21$7,200$8.00
(5) FERRARO M ANTHONY
$8,290
$0.30
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Finger Lakes76 F DirtStakes$50,000
8
MORGAN'S Z VA
15/17$500-$2.00
Finger Lakes76 F DirtStakes$50,000
5
ALWAYS KISSABLE
10/16$500-$2.00
Finger Lakes88.2 F DirtMdn_Claimer$9,000
1
B J'S VALENTINE
12/16$90-$2.00
Finger Lakes28.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
2
RIGHT BEN
5/11$5,400$8.30
Finger Lakes28.2 F DirtClaiming$9,000
4
READ MY LIPS
6/12$1,800-$2.00
(5) SIPP BURTON K
$2,924
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mountaineer38.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
9
Z MARDI GRAS
8/110$141-$2.00
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$14,100
3
CELESTIAL'S DRAMA
30/17$141-$2.00
Mountaineer78 F DirtClaiming$6,600
3
RESTRUCTURING PLAN
7/22$1,320-$2.00
Mountaineer95 F DirtClaiming$6,300
7
REALLY BOPPIN
5/12$1,260-$2.00
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
7
CLEARLY DREAMIN
30/17$62-$2.00
(5) CLOUSTON EDWARD
$4,080
$3.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mountaineer78 F DirtClaiming$6,600
7
MAJORITY
9/27$66-$2.00
Mountaineer78 F DirtClaiming$6,600
6
CAN'TMAKETHISUP
5/11$3,828$9.60
Mountaineer95 F DirtClaiming$6,300
8
SLEWS LOVE
5/2SCSCSC
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
9
KILRUSH
8/16$62-$2.00
Mountaineer55 F DirtClaiming$6,200
5
ROCK ON SANDY
8/15$124-$2.00
(5) PINO MICHAEL V
$51,010
$11.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing47.5 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$45,000
8
MUTABAAHYIA
7/21$27,000$8.40
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAllowance$38,000
1
SHAPE SHIFTER
8/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing88 F DirtClaiming$36,000
6
HIDDEN FUNDS
6/11$21,600$7.20
Parx Racing57 F DirtClaiming$36,000
1
NIKKI'S BAD
9/54$2,160-$2.00
Parx Racing98.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
6
DUEL AT DUSK
12/110$250-$2.00
(5) FARRO PATRICIA
$8,742
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing75 F TurfAllowance$50,000
1
ASSAIL
10/14$3,000-$2.00
Parx Racing26 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
4
GRAND BLUE HARBOR
3/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$23,000
2
MIDNIGHT HARBOR
20/13$3,542-$2.00
Parx Racing18 F DirtClaiming$20,000
2
LAGRATS
7/23$1,700-$2.00
Parx Racing98.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
4
PAX IN TERRA
8/18$250-$2.00
Highest Paying Winners
Track Race Dist Class Horse Pay
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
Order of the Quest
$104.60
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
Acadian Driftwood
$37.20
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
7
Cold Hearted Pearl
$35.40
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStake
3
Downtown Cowboy
$33.40
Louisiana Downs35 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
Tammany Ridge
$31.20
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming
8
Too Bad Chu
$27.40
Delaware Park76 F DirtClaiming
6
Sventastic
$19.00
Delaware Park96 F DirtAllowance
6
RB WILD CARD
$17.20
Louisiana Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming
5
D'money Honey
$14.20
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming
1
Eildon Hall
$13.20
Losing Favorites
Track Race Dist Class Horse Odds Finish
Mountaineer95 F DirtClaiming
6
Gone Wild
0.604
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming
6
Your Secret's Safe
1.005
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
2
Rockaroundthedock
1.204
Thistledown26 F DirtClaiming
1
Rapid Rouge
1.305
Thistledown85.5 F DirtClaiming
8
Intelligent Flash
1.404
Thistledown36 F DirtMdn. Clm.
5
Dolce Tempesta
1.505
Thistledown68 F DirtAllowance
2
Doctoriat
1.506
Delaware Park38.3 F DirtClaiming
6
California Cotton
1.604
Parx Racing75 F TurfAllowance
4
Rocky Policy
1.705
Delaware Park87.5 F TurfClaiming
5
Sound Off
1.704
Highest Paying Exactas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
7
1
$205.60
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
1
$189.20
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming
8
6
$185.70
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStake
3
9
$139.80
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming
8
2
$98.75
Mountaineer18 F DirtClaiming
1
5
$89.60
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
1
$75.60
Mountaineer85.5 F DirtAllowance
2
5
$73.10
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAlw. Opt. Clm.
2
5
$69.50
Louisiana Downs35 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
8
$60.10
Highest Paying Trifectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStake
3
9
4
$1603.00
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
7
1
5
$894.70
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming
8
6
9
$837.30
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAlw. Opt. Clm.
2
5
7
$441.50
Mountaineer38.3 F TurfMdn. Sp. Wt.
6
2
4
$405.50
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming
8
2
3
$320.50
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming
1
5
2
$316.40
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
1
7
$307.20
Mountaineer28.3 F TurfMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
1
7
9
$288.60
Thistledown26 F DirtClaiming
7
3
5
$286.40
Highest Paying Superfectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Presque Isle46 F DirtClaiming
10
1
3
6
$12098.80
Presque Isle65.5 F DirtStake
3
9
4
5
$5866.90
Louisiana Downs68 F TurfClaiming
8
6
9
2
$4336.30
Mountaineer38.3 F TurfMdn. Sp. Wt.
6
2
4
7
$3670.70
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
7
1
5
2
$2897.90
Delaware Park68.5 F TurfAlw. Opt. Clm.
2
5
7
8
$2784.80
Thistledown26 F DirtClaiming
7
3
5
2
$2122.40
Finger Lakes58.3 F DirtClaiming
8
2
3
5
$1744.50
Louisiana Downs76 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
1
7
6
$1394.00
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming
1
5
2
4
$1359.40
Favorite Report
All Tracks June 18, 2018 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
TOTAL 58 24 41% 3686 1428 39%

Strt. Alw.100%1074643%
Mdn. Clm.5360%61224841%
Claiming28932%163566641%
Allowance8450%33813139%
Stake200%1144338%
Alw. Opt. Clm.22100%2789735%
Opt. Clm.44100%1163833%
Mdn. Sp. Wt.8225%43013932%

Dirt Route201050%73729640%
Dirt Sprint271037%195879040%
Turf Route7343%52418836%
Turf Sprint4125%46715433%

Favorites By Track June 18, 2018 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
Presque Isle8563%1446747%
Finger Lakes8450%1546744%
Delaware Park9444%1064643%
Thistledown8338%1365641%
Mountaineer9333%1626440%
Louisiana Downs7114%1194639%
Parx Racing9444%1414834%

Handicapping Information For Today, June 19, 2018
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Running Today (Jun. 19)
Track 1st Post (EST) Races
Parx Racing12:55 PM9
Finger Lakes01:10 PM8
Thistledown01:40 PM8
Fairmount Park02:00 PM7
Indiana Grand02:05 PM9
Louisiana Downs04:15 PM7
Fort Erie04:20 PM8
Presque Isle05:25 PM8
Mountaineer07:00 PM9
Longshot Races (Jun. 19)
Track Race Distance Class LS Score
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Most Starters (Jun. 19)
Track Race Distance Class # Starters
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Highest Purses (Jun. 19)
Track Race Distance Class Purse Value
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Likely Exactas (Jun. 19)
Track Race Distance Class Top 4 Exacta Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
           
Most Likely To Hit The Board (Jun. 19)
Track Race Distance Class HTB Pick HTB Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.