December 18, 2014 Gulfstream Park Race 9
Track distance: 6 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING. Purse $37;000 (includes $2;000 FOA - Florida Owners Awards) FOR FILLIES AND MARES THREE YEARS OLD AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON A RACE OTHER THAN MAIDEN; CLAIMING; STARTER OR RESTRICTED ALLOWANCE OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON TWO RACES OR CLAIMING PRICE $16;000. Three Year Olds; 120 lbs.; Older; 123 lbs. Non-winnersOf A Race Since November 18 Allowed 2 lbs. Claiming Price $16;000 (Races where entered for $12;500 or less not considered).
Print
Reset
Speed
Earnings
Trainer-Jock
Rankings
RANK P# NAME ML ODDS S F POINTS
 
1st
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
2nd
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
3rd
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
4th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
5th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
6th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
7th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
8th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
9th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
10th
   Med:    Equip:    Last Race:    Last Finish: 
 
Date Race Winning Payout
17 Nov 20134.60
24 Nov 201321.20
06 Dec 20133.80
13 Dec 20137.20
13 Dec 20132.80
14 Dec 20139.20
15 Dec 20133.60
22 Dec 20132.80
20 Jan 201437.00
26 Jan 20147.60
02 Feb 201411.60
02 Feb 201410 15.00
20 Feb 20143.20
23 Feb 20145.80
24 May 20145.80
12 Mar 20144.60
30 Mar 20147.60
06 Apr 20144.40
16 May 20143.00
26 May 20145.60
08 Jun 20147.60
27 Apr 201473.80
20 Jun 20143.20
21 Jun 20144.60
05 Jul 20149.80
17 Jul 20143.80
17 Jul 20146.00
18 Jul 20148.60
07 Aug 20149.20
15 Aug 20145.40
23 Aug 201433.60
29 Aug 20143.60
05 Sep 201410 7.20
20 Sep 201422.20
21 Sep 201410.80
27 Sep 20147.40
27 Sep 201410 59.20
28 Sep 201410 3.20
13 Dec 20143.40
18 Dec 20144.60
All | Spd. | Pace | Earn. | Trn./Jock | Ped. | Form | Class
Factor Top 4 %
Speed Last Race1105340
Avg. Speed Last 31105438
Best Speed Today's Track491338
Best Speed Last 31105835
Avg. Best 2 of Last 31105430
Avg. Lifetime Earnings1105330
Jockey Current Meet694830
Avg. Earnings Today's Distance1810428
Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace147328
Best Speed This Distance1491028
Horses Beaten %3104128
Jockey Current Year148528
Last E2 Pace1015328
Last Finish Position7310128
Trainer Current Meet4105928
Trainer Current Year1059428
Avg. Earnings Today's Track139225
Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace5101325
Best Speed Off Track984325
Last E1 Pace1051325
Last Late Pace127825
Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace1051323
Best Lifetime Speed914523
Best Speed Fast Track9141023
Last Race Class1510623
Avg. Last 3 Races Classes1561020
Avg. Off Track Earnings189518
Dirt Pedigree Rating4310118
Distance Pedigree Rating4310818
Last Purse1510418
Mud Pedigree Rating4310818
Win Percent1108418
Best Speed All Weather721o3o15
In The Money Percent345115
Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet1o2o3o4o15
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet2o3o4o6o15
Turf Pedigree Rating3410515
Avg. Last 3 Purse5141013
Avg. Turf Earnings357213
Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time1410713
Distance Worked Since Last Race4110513
Avg. All Weather Earnings721o3o10
Best Speed Turf15378
Days Since Last Race26388
Last Turn Time711045
All | Spd. | Pace | Earn. | Trn./Jock | Ped. | Form | Class
Factor Top 4 %
Trainer Current Year1059458
Trainer Current Meet4105955
Horses Beaten %3104153
Last E2 Pace1015353
Avg. Speed Last 31105450
Avg. Best 2 of Last 31105448
Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace1051348
Best Speed Last 31105848
Last Finish Position7310148
Speed Last Race1105348
Avg. Earnings Today's Distance1810445
Best Speed This Distance1491045
Last E1 Pace1051345
Best Speed Today's Track491343
Jockey Current Meet694843
Last Late Pace127843
Avg. Lifetime Earnings1105340
Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace147340
Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time1410740
Best Lifetime Speed914538
Best Speed Fast Track9141038
In The Money Percent345138
Jockey Current Year148538
Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace5101335
Best Speed Off Track984335
Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet1o2o3o4o35
Avg. Earnings Today's Track139233
Avg. Last 3 Races Classes1561030
Distance Pedigree Rating4310830
Last Race Class1510630
Mud Pedigree Rating4310830
Turf Pedigree Rating3410530
Win Percent1108430
Avg. All Weather Earnings721o3o28
Avg. Off Track Earnings189528
Best Speed All Weather721o3o28
Best Speed Turf153728
Dirt Pedigree Rating4310128
Last Purse1510428
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet2o3o4o6o28
Avg. Turf Earnings357225
Last Turn Time7110425
Avg. Last 3 Purse5141023
Days Since Last Race263823
Distance Worked Since Last Race4110523
All | Spd. | Pace | Earn. | Trn./Jock | Ped. | Form | Class
Factor Top 4 %
Trainer Current Year1059478
Trainer Current Meet4105975
Avg. Speed Last 31105468
Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time1410765
Horses Beaten %3104165
Avg. Lifetime Earnings1105363
Last E2 Pace1015363
Avg. Best 2 of Last 31105460
Avg. Earnings Today's Distance1810460
Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace1051358
Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace147358
Best Speed Last 31105858
Best Speed This Distance1491055
Best Speed Today's Track491355
Last Late Pace127855
Avg. Earnings Today's Track139253
Best Speed Turf153753
In The Money Percent345153
Last E1 Pace1051353
Last Finish Position7310153
Last Race Class1510653
Speed Last Race1105353
Avg. Last 3 Races Classes1561050
Avg. Turf Earnings357250
Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace5101350
Best Speed Fast Track9141050
Jockey Current Meet694850
Last Purse1510450
Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet1o2o3o4o50
Best Lifetime Speed914548
Jockey Current Year148548
Avg. Off Track Earnings189545
Distance Pedigree Rating4310845
Last Turn Time7110445
Best Speed All Weather721o3o43
Best Speed Off Track984343
Mud Pedigree Rating4310843
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet2o3o4o6o43
Turf Pedigree Rating3410543
Win Percent1108443
Avg. All Weather Earnings721o3o40
Dirt Pedigree Rating4310140
Avg. Last 3 Purse5141038
Distance Worked Since Last Race4110533
Days Since Last Race263830
All | Spd. | Pace | Earn. | Trn./Jock | Ped. | Form | Class
Factor Top 4 Score
Avg. Speed Last 31105434.38
Best Speed Last 31105833.52
Best Speed Fast Track9141032.67
Best Speed Today's Track491332.31
Avg. Best 2 of Last 31105432.04
Speed Last Race1105331.69
Best Lifetime Speed914530.96
Best Speed This Distance1491030.81
Jockey Current Meet694829.58
Last E2 Pace1015329.00
Trainer Current Year1059428.81
Trainer Current Meet4105928.71
Avg. Earnings Today's Track139228.58
Avg. Lifetime Earnings1105328.29
Last Finish Position7310128.00
Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet1o2o3o4o27.54
Last E1 Pace1051326.92
Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace1051326.73
Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace5101325.92
Last Late Pace127825.50
Distance Pedigree Rating4310825.23
Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace147324.90
Avg. Earnings Today's Distance1810424.50
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet2o3o4o6o24.33
Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time1410723.81
Last Turn Time7110423.31
Best Speed All Weather721o3o23.27
Jockey Current Year148523.04
Last Race Class1510622.85
Avg. All Weather Earnings721o3o22.48
Avg. Last 3 Races Classes1561022.46
In The Money Percent345122.44
Best Speed Off Track984322.25
Best Speed Turf153721.56
Horses Beaten %3104121.27
Mud Pedigree Rating4310820.87
Avg. Turf Earnings357220.60
Dirt Pedigree Rating4310120.29
Avg. Last 3 Purse5141020.10
Avg. Off Track Earnings189519.96
Turf Pedigree Rating3410518.73
Distance Worked Since Last Race4110518.56
Win Percent1108417.54
Last Purse1510416.92
Days Since Last Race263815.02
START HERE: The sliders below represent different handicapping factors. Move the slider to assign a value to a factor and you will see the rankings of the horses change. The computer gives more importance to factors with higher values. The factors you select and the values you give those factors are called a MIX. Like a recipe, different race types require different factors and values. As a subscriber you can save your mixes, use MixMaker, Race Results and many other tools that will help you win races.
PACE [+]
Last E1 Pace
+ -
Last E2 Pace
+ -
Last Turn Time
+ -
Last Late Pace
+ -
Avg of last 3 E1 pace
+ -
Avg of last 3 E2 pace
+ -
Avg of last 3 turn time
+ -
Avg. of last 3 Late Pace
+ -
PEDIGREE [+]
Dirt pedigree rating
+ -
Mud pedigree rating
+ -
Turf pedigree rating
+ -
Distance pedigree rating
+ -
EARNINGS [+]
Avg. earnings today’s distance
+ -
Avg. earnings today’s track
+ -
Avg. turf earnings
+ -
Avg. all weather earnings
+ -
Avg. off track earnings
+ -
Avg. lifetime earnings
+ -
TRAINER/JOCKEY [+]
Trainer current meet
+ -
Jockey current meet
+ -
Trainer current year
+ -
Jockey current year
+ -
Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
+ -
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
+ -
CLASS [+]
Last Race Class
+ -
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes
+ -
Last Purse
+ -
Average Last 3 Purse
+ -
SPEED [+]
Best Lifetime Speed Number
+ -
Best Speed Number at today's track
+ -
Best Speed Distance
+ -
Best Speed Turf
+ -
Best Speed Fast Track
+ -
Best Speed Off Track
+ -
Best Speed All Weather
+ -
Best Speed Last 3
+ -
Avg. Speed Last 3
+ -
Avg. Best 2 of last 3
+ -
Speed Last Race
+ -
FORM [+]
Win Percent
+ -
In The Money Percent
+ -
Horses Beaten (% avg. placement of last 5 races)
+ -
Distance Worked Since Last Race
+ -
Days Since Last Race
+ -
Last Finish Position
+ -

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number91451083627
Best Speed Number at Today's Track4913610285o7o
Best Speed Distance14910836275o
Best Speed Turf153792486o10o
Best Speed Fast Track9141032685o7o
Best Speed Off Track98436125710o
Best Speed All Weather721o3o4o5o6o8o9o10o
Best Speed Last 311058436729
Avg. Speed Last 311054327896
Avg. Best 2 of Last 311054382679
Speed Last Race11053478296
PACE
Last E1 Pace10513489276
Last E2 Pace10153478962o
Last Turn Time71104836952
Last Late Pace12783945106
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace51013826497
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace10513468972o
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time14107968352
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace14732109586
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance18104673925o
Average Earnings Today's Track1392468105o7o
Average Turf Earnings357218496o10o
Avg. All Weather Earnings721o3o4o5o6o8o9o10o
Avg. Off Track Earnings18952634710o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings11053849762
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet410591o2o3o6o7o8o
Jockey Current Meet694812573o10o
Trainer Current Year10594813726
Jockey Current Year14856107932
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet1o2o3o4o5o6o7o8o9o10o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet2o3o4o6o7o8o9o10o15
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree43101892576
Mud Pedigree43108195276
Turf Pedigree34105127896
Distance Pedigree43108912756
FORM
Win Percent11084693275
In The Money Percent34517109862
Horses Beaten %31041756982
Distance Worked Since Last Race4110589732o6o
Days Since Last Race26389710514
Last Finish Position73101854926
CLASS
Last Race Class15106438297
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes15610932784
Last Purse15104236897
Average of Last 3 Purse51410863927

Date: 20141218, Racetrack: GP, Race number: 9, Track distance: 6 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
1337
4282
10272
3250
5232
8210
9199
7167
2159
6140

Choose Category:
         -  
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Purse Finish Odds Speed
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
Gulfstream Park, December 18 2014, Race 9

Track distance: 6 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING. Purse $37;000 (includes $2;000 FOA - Florida Owners Awards) FOR FILLIES AND MARES THREE YEARS OLD AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON A RACE OTHER THAN MAIDEN; CLAIMING; STARTER OR RESTRICTED ALLOWANCE OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON TWO RACES OR CLAIMING PRICE $16;000. Three Year Olds; 120 lbs.; Older; 123 lbs. Non-winnersOf A Race Since November 18 Allowed 2 lbs. Claiming Price $16;000 (Races where entered for $12;500 or less not considered).

Reset
Head 2 Head
Watch tutorial
PP Horse Name Date Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
06 Sep 2014MTH331111½3½33¼LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - FT6ffsElevnNrthH60k600003 of 51.709506 Sep 2014,MTH,3
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
10 Aug 2014MTH91211½11½11½11¾LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - FT6ffsAlw47640n2x495001 of 70.209110 Aug 2014,MTH,9
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
06 Jul 2014MTH58774¼75¼5353LOPEZ PASCACIOturf - FM-5.5ffOC20000n1x400005 of 113.409106 Jul 2014,MTH,5
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
22 Jun 2014MTH962211121½LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - FT6ffsAlw52250n2x550002 of 70.709422 Jun 2014,MTH,9
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
17 May 2014MTH105212111318¾LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - FT6ffsAlw49350n1x525001 of 62.409417 May 2014,MTH,10
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
30 Jan 2014GPX76232½21½22½1¼LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - SY5ffMdSpWt470001 of 60.808330 Jan 2014,GPX,7
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
21 Dec 2013GPX7987679½7764½CASTELLANO J Jturf - FM5ffMdSpWt470006 of 142.106821 Dec 2013,GPX,7
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
24 Aug 2013MTH86111½1½1½21½LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - FT5ffsMdSpWt500002 of 71.008424 Aug 2013,MTH,8
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
1
MORE THAN A PARTY
B F 11 NJ MORE THAN READY - PARTY TO PARTY
Trainer: BROOME E THOMAS
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: RICHARD MALOUF AND EDWIN T BROOME
03 Aug 2013MTH15321½3145¼LOPEZ PASCACIOdirt - FT5ffsMdSpWt500004 of 50.605703 Aug 2013,MTH,1
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
12 Dec 2014GPX9510109½1010101076ALVAREZ JOSE Lturf - FM5ffOC25000n1x370007 of 1291.807812 Dec 2014,GPX,9
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
21 Aug 2014GPX48688½7876½52GOMEZ J Cturf - FM5ffClm30000b215005 of 910.007521 Aug 2014,GPX,4
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
31 Jul 2014GPX68497½98½75¼31¼GOMEZ J Cturf - FM5ffClm30000b215003 of 973.107731 Jul 2014,GPX,6
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
25 Jul 2014GPX3164265½610711¼CRUZ M Rdirt - FT6ffOC10000165007 of 824.906725 Jul 2014,GPX,3
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
27 Jun 2014CRC61351¾63½62½55¼KRIGGER Kdirt - FT5.5ffOC8000108005 of 74.806727 Jun 2014,CRC,6
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
14 Jun 2014CRC24432414233VALLELLANES JEAN PIERREdirt - FT5.5ffOC16000238003 of 730.207914 Jun 2014,CRC,2
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
31 May 2014CRC66363½96¾99¾814ARGUETA MARIOdirt - FT6ffLveMeAlneB65k650008 of 1066.906431 May 2014,CRC,6
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
24 May 2014CRC4712½324544ARGUETA MARIOdirt - FT5.5ffOC16000n1x238004 of 713.907624 May 2014,CRC,4
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
11 May 2014CRC412111416¾KRIGGER Kdirt - FT5ffClm6250n2lc105001 of 80.308111 May 2014,CRC,4
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
2
SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
DKBBR F 11 KY SCAT DADDY - KISS THE BREEZE
Trainer: MIRANDA ALFONSO
Jockey: PANICI LUCA
Owner: POMPEI ENTERPRISES LLC
18 Apr 2014GPX12212½211KRIGGER Kdirt - GD6ffMd12500157501 of 71.108018 Apr 2014,GPX,1
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
15 Nov 2014GPW944412112¼JAEN Adirt - FT6ffOC16000n1x370002 of 73.308215 Nov 2014,GPW,9
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
23 Oct 2014GPW41533223332¼JAEN Adirt - SY6ffOC16000n1x390003 of 64.808523 Oct 2014,GPW,4
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
12 Sep 2014GPX442211½1312¾JAEN Aturf - TF5ffMdSpWt380001 of 81.107912 Sep 2014,GPX,4
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
17 Aug 2014GPX77346½2624½29JAEN Adirt - FT6.5ffMdSpWt380002 of 92.108017 Aug 2014,GPX,7
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
02 Aug 2014GPX75112½11½21RIOS JESUS Mturf - FM5ffMdSpWt380002 of 112.408102 Aug 2014,GPX,7
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
13 Jul 2014GPX8492½2½1½22½JAEN Adirt - FT6ffMdSpWt360002 of 103.108213 Jul 2014,GPX,8
3
ONE LOOK
3
ONE LOOK
CH F 11 KY HENNY HUGHES - WITHOUT DELAY
Trainer: POMPAY TERRI
Jockey: JAEN A
Owner: ALLEN ROSENBLUM
26 May 2014GPX638768877½713¼KRIGGER Kdirt - FT6.5ffMdSpWt360007 of 106.506526 May 2014,GPX,6
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
26 Jul 2014GPX104473¼72¾65½65¼ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - SY7ffOC75000n1x390006 of 92.208126 Jul 2014,GPX,10
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
05 Jul 2014GPX3466754½3321¼ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - GD6ffOC16000n1x320002 of 80.908705 Jul 2014,GPX,3
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
31 May 2014CRC610174½41¼131¾ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - FT6ffLveMeAlneB65k650003 of 102.108431 May 2014,CRC,6
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
26 Apr 2014CRC73334½31½1218¾ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - FT6ffOC50000n1x238001 of 54.309226 Apr 2014,CRC,7
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
28 Feb 2014CRC4622121½12½ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - FT6ffMdSpWt238001 of 60.307628 Feb 2014,CRC,4
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
02 Feb 2014GPX11531½41½5373¼72½ZAYAS EDGARD Jturf - TF8ffMd75000345007 of 124.007202 Feb 2014,GPX,11
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
12 Jan 2014CRC672343222½34¼SANCHEZ JEFFREYdirt - FT7ffMdSpWt238003 of 80.707912 Jan 2014,CRC,6
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
06 Dec 2013CRC362422235½35¼RIOS JESUS Mdirt - FT6ffMdSpWt290003 of 70.307806 Dec 2013,CRC,3
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
4
CURLIN'S GOLD
CH F 11 KY CURLIN - HARLOW GOLD
Trainer: WILENSKY HERMAN
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J
Owner: HERE WE GO RACING LLC
15 Nov 2013CRC63442½212½22¾RIOS JESUS Mdirt - FT6.5ffMdSpWt290002 of 91.407415 Nov 2013,CRC,6
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
13 Oct 2014SAX61323241¾22½56½GARCIA MARTINturf - FM9ffOC40000n1x580005 of 92.608313 Oct 2014,SAX,6
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
24 Aug 2014DMR231½11½11½131¼GARCIA MARTINturf - FM8.5ffAlw80500b800003 of 77.608924 Aug 2014,DMR,2
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
31 Jul 2014DMR74331½21½212BAZE T Cturf - FM5ffOC40000n1x770002 of 71.608831 Jul 2014,DMR,7
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
23 May 2014SAX7224¼1½2½55¼TALAMO JOSEPHturf - FM-6.5ffAlw71528n1x580005 of 98.208723 May 2014,SAX,7
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
25 Apr 2014SAX69311½1211½2TALAMO JOSEPHturf - FM-6.5ffAlw69440n1x580002 of 95.208825 Apr 2014,SAX,6
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
21 Aug 2013DMR164212121½23¼SMITH M Eturf - FM5ffOC40000n1x770002 of 73.808921 Aug 2013,DMR,1
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
08 Jun 2013BHP8252½212231BAZE T Cturf - FM6ffManhttnBch70k700003 of 85.208708 Jun 2013,BHP,8
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
13 Apr 2013SAX41411½1½2½32BAZE T Cturf - FM-6.5ffRunway70k700003 of 64.908913 Apr 2013,SAX,4
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
15 Mar 2013SAX57111½1½2¼SMITH M Eturf - FM-6.5ffOC80000n1x580002 of 101.809115 Mar 2013,SAX,5
5
UPBEAT MOOD
5
UPBEAT MOOD
DKBBR F 10 KY MIZZEN MAST - IXORA
Trainer: WOLFSON MARTIN D
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: MILLER RACING LLC
08 Oct 2012SAX931211½1½64¾616FLORES D Rturf - FM8ffSurferGirl100k1000006 of 73.107208 Oct 2012,SAX,9
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
DKBBR F 11 KY SEEKING THE DIA - ITSIBITSIBIKINI
Trainer: CLEARY BRIAN A
Jockey: NOGUERA MARLENI
Owner: ROBIN CLEARY
17 Nov 2014GPW9213½23718730PANICI LUCAdirt - GD8ffOC16000n1x370007 of 88.804317 Nov 2014,GPW,9
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
DKBBR F 11 KY SEEKING THE DIA - ITSIBITSIBIKINI
Trainer: CLEARY BRIAN A
Jockey: NOGUERA MARLENI
Owner: ROBIN CLEARY
16 Oct 2014GPW88222½3354½PANICI LUCAdirt - FT6ffOC75000n1x390005 of 925.908016 Oct 2014,GPW,8
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
DKBBR F 11 KY SEEKING THE DIA - ITSIBITSIBIKINI
Trainer: CLEARY BRIAN A
Jockey: NOGUERA MARLENI
Owner: ROBIN CLEARY
14 Sep 2014GPX106713½3233½PANICI LUCAdirt - FT5.5ffOC16000n1x390003 of 72.407414 Sep 2014,GPX,10
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
DKBBR F 11 KY SEEKING THE DIA - ITSIBITSIBIKINI
Trainer: CLEARY BRIAN A
Jockey: NOGUERA MARLENI
Owner: ROBIN CLEARY
26 Jul 2014GPX106852½52½7675½ALVAREZ JOSE Ldirt - SY7ffOC75000n1x390007 of 94.908126 Jul 2014,GPX,10
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
6
POLKA DOT BIKINI
DKBBR F 11 KY SEEKING THE DIA - ITSIBITSIBIKINI
Trainer: CLEARY BRIAN A
Jockey: NOGUERA MARLENI
Owner: ROBIN CLEARY
13 Jun 2014CRC2331111218ALVAREZ JOSE Ldirt - GD6ffMdSpWt238001 of 58.808413 Jun 2014,CRC,2
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
05 Nov 2014HAW25451158½3113¼EMIGH C Aturf - FM5.5ffMdSpWt200001 of 92.108005 Nov 2014,HAW,2
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
20 Sep 2014APX6257981069½43GRAHAM Jturf - FM-5.5ffMd50000210004 of 82.407120 Sep 2014,APX,6
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
01 Sep 2014APX21544½4624½23½GRAHAM Jdirt - FT6ffMdSpWt310002 of 62.707101 Sep 2014,APX,2
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
31 Jul 2014APX5332½32½31½4545½GEROUX FLORENTturf - FM-8ffMd50000210004 of 60.907531 Jul 2014,APX,5
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
19 Jul 2014APX10291198¼66322½EMIGH C Aturf - FM8ffMdSpWt340002 of 1213.607719 Jul 2014,APX,10
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
19 Jun 2014APX535543½644623RUSSELL SHELDONturf - YL-8ffMd50000210002 of 82.407119 Jun 2014,APX,5
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
22 May 2014APX2433342½2323RUSSELL SHELDONdirt - FT6.5ffMd50000240002 of 63.807722 May 2014,APX,2
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
03 May 2014APX94792069½37½23¼RUSSELL SHELDONdirt - FT5ffMd25000170002 of 106.306603 May 2014,APX,9
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
06 Nov 2013HAW15323233412521EMIGH C Adirt - SY8.3ffMd50000200005 of 61.004706 Nov 2013,HAW,1
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
7
COMET SIXTY TWO
GR/RO F 11 FL STROLL - ROMANCE DANCE
Trainer: JANKS CHRISTINE K
Jockey: GONCALVES LEANDRO R
Owner: KEN MEEKER AND PHILLIP COOPER
12 Oct 2013HAW413243¼435559½HOMEISTER R B JRturf - TF8ffMdSpWt270005 of 123.706412 Oct 2013,HAW,4
8
LITTLE TAMI
8
LITTLE TAMI
B F 11 NY BIG BROWN - MISS VALID JOANN
Trainer: VACCAREZZA CARLO
Jockey: PRADO E S
Owner: LITTLE DREAMS RACING
15 Nov 2014GPW9676552½32½31¾PRADO E Sdirt - FT6ffOC16000n1x370003 of 71.907915 Nov 2014,GPW,9
8
LITTLE TAMI
8
LITTLE TAMI
B F 11 NY BIG BROWN - MISS VALID JOANN
Trainer: VACCAREZZA CARLO
Jockey: PRADO E S
Owner: LITTLE DREAMS RACING
23 Oct 2014GPW11121½21211½PRADO E Sdirt - SY6ffMdSpWt380001 of 56.508823 Oct 2014,GPW,1
8
LITTLE TAMI
8
LITTLE TAMI
B F 11 NY BIG BROWN - MISS VALID JOANN
Trainer: VACCAREZZA CARLO
Jockey: PRADO E S
Owner: LITTLE DREAMS RACING
16 Nov 2013GPX6476½9611611131125JARA FERNANDOturf - FM8.5ffMdSpWt4300011 of 1226.105216 Nov 2013,GPX,6
8
LITTLE TAMI
8
LITTLE TAMI
B F 11 NY BIG BROWN - MISS VALID JOANN
Trainer: VACCAREZZA CARLO
Jockey: PRADO E S
Owner: LITTLE DREAMS RACING
05 Oct 2013GPX431053547101018¼GONZALES JONATHAN Jdirt - FT5.5ffMdSpWt4300010 of 108.604805 Oct 2013,GPX,4
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
11 Nov 2014GPW1376475¾66½69¼ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - FT6ffClm30000b205006 of 76.806811 Nov 2014,GPW,1
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
23 Oct 2014GPW46665½454647¼RIOS JESUS Mdirt - SY6ffOC16000n1xc390004 of 62.907723 Oct 2014,GPW,4
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
10 Oct 2014GPW8671067¾63810912¼BOCACHICA Oturf - FM8ffClm30000b225009 of 123.507010 Oct 2014,GPW,8
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
17 Aug 2014GPX58673½73½4634¼RITVO MICHAELdirt - FT7ffClm30000b215003 of 101.708617 Aug 2014,GPX,5
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
09 Aug 2014GPX62885¼77¼57½38¼RIOS JESUS Mdirt - FT7ffOC16000n1xc390003 of 94.708209 Aug 2014,GPX,6
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
05 Jul 2014GPX32345½332131¾KRIGGER Kdirt - GD6ffOC16000n1xc320003 of 82.908605 Jul 2014,GPX,3
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
21 Jun 2014GPX826534242½32½KRIGGER Kdirt - SY6ffOC25000n1x320003 of 62.208321 Jun 2014,GPX,8
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
16 May 2014GPX73442½32212½KRIGGER Kdirt - GD6ffOC25000n1x320002 of 52.408516 May 2014,GPX,7
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
29 Sep 2013GPX533432122½22SANCHEZ JEFFREYdirt - FT6ffAlw10000s190002 of 70.608429 Sep 2013,GPX,5
9
FRENCH POLITICS
9
FRENCH POLITICS
GR/RO M 9 FL POLITICAL FORCE - FRENCH TRUFFLE
Trainer: DELGADO GUSTAVO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GDS RACING STABLE INC
20 Jul 2013CRC74545251¾56511¼DELGADO JUAN Ndirt - FT8ffNcysGltrHL75k750005 of 712.308820 Jul 2013,CRC,7
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
25 Oct 2014PRX8211½11½1222CARMOUCHE Kdirt - FT6.5ffAlw56430n1x450002 of 41.008425 Oct 2014,PRX,8
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
20 Sep 2014BEL15111131411¼RODRIGUEZ ISRAEL Odirt - FT6.5ffAlw50000s500001 of 62.309120 Sep 2014,BEL,1
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
26 Aug 2014PRX54212½141514¾CASTRO Edirt - FT6ffMd40000370001 of 50.908926 Aug 2014,PRX,5
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
28 Jun 2014MTH731211½226½414KARAMANOS H Adirt - FT8ffMdSpWt400004 of 94.607528 Jun 2014,MTH,7
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
26 May 2014CRC23151411½1½2¾ZAYAS EDGARD Jdirt - FT8ffMdSpWt238002 of 60.707726 May 2014,CRC,2
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
04 May 2014GPX616111½3158JAEN Adirt - FT6.5ffMdSpWt470005 of 103.408104 May 2014,GPX,6
10
ANGEL CODE
10
ANGEL CODE
GR/RO F 11 KY OLD FASHIONED - ANGEL ISLAND
Trainer: NAVARRO JORGE
Jockey: FONTANEZ ARNY E
Owner: PASSION STABLES INC
16 Mar 2014GPX83272¾7749½612SANCHEZ JEFFREYdirt - FT6ffMdSpWt470006 of 1376.406716 Mar 2014,GPX,8
Winning Factors
1MORE THAN A PARTY
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 1st
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 1st
Last E1 Pace 3rd
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 3rd
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 3rd
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 1st
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 1st
Avg. Points 95.6
2SCAT DADDYS BREEZE
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 8th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 7th
Last E1 Pace 8th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 6th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 10th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 5th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 10th
Avg. Points 77.8
3ONE LOOK
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 6th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 5th
Last E1 Pace 4th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 4th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 4th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 4th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 4th
Avg. Points 83.8
4CURLIN'S GOLD
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 2nd
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 4th
Last E1 Pace 5th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 8th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 5th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 2nd
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 6th
Avg. Points 84
5UPBEAT MOOD
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 10th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 3rd
Last E1 Pace 2nd
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 1st
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 2nd
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 8th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 3rd
Avg. Points 73.6
6POLKA DOT BIKINI
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 7th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 8th
Last E1 Pace 10th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 7th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 6th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 10th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 9th
Avg. Points 75.9
7COMET SIXTY TWO
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 9th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 9th
Last E1 Pace 9th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 10th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 9th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 3rd
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 8th
Avg. Points 80.1
8LITTLE TAMI
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 5th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 6th
Last E1 Pace 6th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 5th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 7th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 9th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 5th
Avg. Points 67.5
9FRENCH POLITICS
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 3rd
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 10th
Last E1 Pace 7th
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 9th
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 8th
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 7th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 7th
Avg. Points 77.1
10ANGEL CODE
Find
Today
Number of Horses Racing 10
Purse $37,000
Best Speed Distance 4th
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3 2nd
Last E1 Pace 1st
Avg. Last 3 E1 Pace 2nd
Avg. Last 3 E2 Pace 1st
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace 6th
Avg. Lifetime Earnings 2nd
Avg. Points 88.2
Your Mix
Overall Rankings
1337
4282
10272
3250
5232
8210
9199
7167
2159
6140