February 19, 2019 Handicapping Statistics
Click on a race below to see how you could've handicapped it.
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(4) MAJESTICPERFECTION
$8,572
$8.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing17 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
7
JOE SPECS
10/15$720-$2.00
Turf Paradise55.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$12,500
6
BIFFY
8/14$613-$2.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
6
WE LOVE LUCY
4/11$7,140$14.40
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming$9,900
4
SAIDTOMYSELF
3/15$99-$2.00
(4) STAY THIRSTY
$4,703
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
1
FOUR FREEDOMS
4/111$250-$2.00
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
2
ZENSATIONAL DIXIE
10/13$2,640-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
5
STAY THIRSTY BABY
12/15$261-$2.00
Turf Paradise48 F TurfClaiming$8,000
4
COLFEAR
12/12$1,552-$2.00
(4) JUMP START
$45,840
$-1.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
1
THISCATCANJUMP
3/11$38,640$4.80
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
9
START CASHIN
6/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
4
OUR CLAIRE BEAR
8/18$250-$2.00
Mahoning Valley56 F DirtAllowance$23,500
9
CHARLEE'S MAGIC
8/12$6,700-$2.00
(4) FUSAICHI ZENON
$15,455
$23.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming$11,100
7
CHACHAS SPECIAL
4/11$6,660$12.80
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
4
SABOTARE
4/12$2,140-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
3
SILENT ZENON
12/14$535-$2.00
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$10,200
4
GOOF BALL
6/11$6,120$15.00
(4) DIABOLICAL
$7,101
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
4
MISTER KOWEN
8/12$6,250-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
8
RUNAWAY REGENT
10/15$321-$2.00
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
8
MOOSEWOOD
8/14$530-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
7
DIABOLICAL ATTILA
20/19$0-$2.00
(3) ASTROLOGY
$5,270
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtAllowance$23,500
5
A NEW ANGEL
3/12$4,700-$2.00
Parx Racing36 F DirtClaiming$19,000
1
MISS RACEY BIKE
8/15$570-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
8
MAGGIE MAY
10/1SCSCSC
(3) DUNKIRK
$1,951
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtAllowance$23,500
6
IBELIEVEINMIRACLES
7/25$470-$2.00
Turf Paradise66.5 F DirtAllowance$19,000
6
BLUE LAW
10/14$941-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
1
SUPER OWEN
12/15$540-$2.00
(3) ARCHARCHARCH
$1,425
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
10
IWASBORNAWINNER
20/17$250-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtAllowance$23,500
4
ARCH LEGACY
15/14$1,175-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtClaiming$11,000
3
ELEGANT ANGEL
6/1SCSCSC
(3) WARRIOR'S REWARD
$21,027
$10.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
3
TRUE BLUE
30/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
1
VICTORIA E
6/11$20,160$14.60
Turf Paradise38 F DirtMdn_Claimer$6,300
3
KINSALE WARRIOR
6/53$617-$2.00
(3) NORTHERN AFLEET
$1,379
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing68.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
8
ARTISTIC DRIFTER
15/14$1,200-$2.00
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming$9,900
3
CONEY ISLAND KID
5/16$99-$2.00
Turf Paradise25.5 F DirtAllowance$8,000
6
ONE AFLEET STAR
15/16$80-$2.00
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(8) EIKLEBERRY RY
$7,652
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
6
WILMAS IRISH ROVER
3/13$2,520-$2.00
Sunland Park95 F DirtClaiming$15,400
5
MASTER RULER
6/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
3
DELOVELY HIPS
9/55$357-$2.00
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming$11,100
3
KELLEY'S MEMORIES
6/12$2,220-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
1
RUFFY STICK
8/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
3
GET A NOTION
6/12$2,120-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
12
LAKE MARY
20/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
3
DREAMINGNDIAMONDS
12/14$435-$2.00
(7) SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
$54,790
$33.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
2
AMANDASROMEO
10/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing75.5 F DirtAllowance$39,000
8
CONGRESSIONALSTORM
6/14$2,340-$2.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
3
SOUTH SEA
10/11$22,800$26.80
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
2
DIRT IN YOUR FACE
2/11$18,600$6.20
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
2X
PUMPKIN STAR
2/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
8
POTTAHAWK
4/111$250-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
4
TERQUITO
3/11$10,800$4.80
(7) PENNINGTON F
$25,110
$2.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
6
OUR PHILLY SPECIAL
4/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing75.5 F DirtAllowance$39,000
9
GLOWING STAR
12/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
8
HITMEWTHURBESTSHOT
3/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
1A
SOCIAL STRANGER
9/24$1,860-$2.00
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
1
WORTH HIS SALT
9/26$250-$2.00
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
1
VICTORIA E
6/11$20,160$14.60
Parx Racing36 F DirtClaiming$19,000
2
PRESTONS PRINCESS
3/13$2,090-$2.00
(6) GONZALEZ L A
$6,013
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley56 F DirtAllowance$23,500
8
LITTLE BLAKER
3/14$1,175-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtAllowance$23,500
8
PAINT DAKOTA
8/13$2,350-$2.00
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming$17,800
6
RIDING IN THE WIND
8/16$178-$2.00
Mahoning Valley86 F DirtClaiming$11,000
7
MOUNTAIN MOMMA
5/27$110-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtClaiming$11,000
7
DARK BLOOM
5/22$2,200-$2.00
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming$9,900
6
MASCHERATO
15/1SCSCSC
(6) GONZALEZ SILVESTRE
$13,400
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing75.5 F DirtAllowance$39,000
7
ELDORA
15/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
6
LOVE IS YOUR NAME
5/12$7,600-$2.00
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
7
CHEDDAR CHUB
20/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
3
TERPEYE
5/22$4,800-$2.00
Parx Racing17 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
8
I HAD TO LAUGH
30/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
7
LEFT FOR DEAD
10/18$250-$2.00
(6) RODRIGUEZ CASTRO LUIS A
$14,020
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
8
FIX ME A SANDWICH
8/15$1,380-$2.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
12
JEFAZO
12/15$1,140-$2.00
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
8
SPRING EMPEROR
12/12$6,200-$2.00
Parx Racing17 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
6
FIVE MORE MINUTES
9/52$4,800-$2.00
Parx Racing68.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
6
VEGAS STRIP
12/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
6
BRILLIANT WORTH
30/110$250-$2.00
(6) JUAREZ A J JR
$21,225
$13.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park26.5 F DirtAllowance$25,900
3
KNOX COURT
4/12$5,180-$2.00
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
4
MISTER KOWEN
8/12$6,250-$2.00
Sunland Park95 F DirtClaiming$15,400
3
YAH YAH SIR
10/11$9,240$21.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
2
MEENA'S MAGIC
10/17$0-$2.00
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming$11,100
5
YOU AND WHO
3/14$555-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
8
MAGGIE MAY
10/1SCSCSC
(6) ROSENDO I J
$7,089
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park26.5 F DirtAllowance$25,900
4
JOHNNY RAY
8/13$2,590-$2.00
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
1
SOMBRA NEGRA
10/14$1,260-$2.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
5
BLUE LIGHTING SKY
8/13$1,499-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
10
EMBRACEYOURDESTINY
15/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$10,200
2
GO SILVER GO
10/17$0-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
4
YEP YEP YEP
10/12$1,740-$2.00
(6) TOHILL K S
$1,260
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park26.5 F DirtAllowance$25,900
6
DYNAMIC RULER
8/16$518-$2.00
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
3
NUMEROLOGIST
6/16$504-$2.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
4
PANDORA'S BOX
6/16$238-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
12
THE GHOST OF DIXIE
20/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
6
WINE N DIVINE
10/18$0-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
11
LIME TIME
4/1SCSCSC
(6) CONTRERAS LUIS
$29,500
$13.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park26.5 F DirtAllowance$25,900
7
BLACK OPS
3/11$15,540$3.20
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
7
UNBELIEVABULL
4/16$0-$2.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
7
OVERLOOKED
12/12$2,380-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
11
SUPERBAD WARNING
10/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
1
PORT AGGREGATE
3/11$6,360$7.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
2
I KNOW A PLACE
3/11$5,220$7.40
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(6) LAMBERT CASEY T
$8,094
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
1
SOMBRA NEGRA
10/14$1,260-$2.00
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
6
WILMAS IRISH ROVER
3/13$2,520-$2.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
5
BLUE LIGHTING SKY
8/13$1,499-$2.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
1
CAIRO BABE
6/14$595-$2.00
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming$11,100
3
KELLEY'S MEMORIES
6/12$2,220-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
12
LAKE MARY
20/1SCSCSC
(6) ARNETT SUSAN F
$24,230
$24.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
4
MISTER KOWEN
8/12$6,250-$2.00
Sunland Park95 F DirtClaiming$15,400
3
YAH YAH SIR
10/11$9,240$21.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming$11,900
7
OVERLOOKED
12/12$2,380-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
11
SUPERBAD WARNING
10/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
1
PORT AGGREGATE
3/11$6,360$7.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
8
MAGGIE MAY
10/1SCSCSC
(5) HERNANDEZ MIGUEL L
$1,110
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park26.5 F DirtAllowance$25,900
2
NOTATION
12/17$0-$2.00
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance$25,200
9
TROOPER
12/19$0-$2.00
Sunland Park95 F DirtClaiming$15,400
4
GONE VIRAL
6/17$0-$2.00
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming$11,100
1
DYNO DOM
6/13$1,110-$2.00
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
7
TIMELESS INDY
6/17$0-$2.00
(5) DOMINGUEZ HENRY
$3,860
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Sunland Park95 F DirtClaiming$15,400
5
MASTER RULER
6/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming$11,100
6
LOOKS PRO
8/17$0-$2.00
Sunland Park75 F DirtClaiming$10,700
1
RUFFY STICK
8/1SCSCSC
Sunland Park66.5 F DirtClaiming$10,600
3
GET A NOTION
6/12$2,120-$2.00
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,700
4
YEP YEP YEP
10/12$1,740-$2.00
(4) STANOSZEK SARA
$2,198
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley28 F DirtClaiming$17,800
7
ROCKETMON
15/13$1,780-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtClaiming$11,000
4
ENCOURAGED
20/15$220-$2.00
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming$9,900
1A
BROTHER Z
15/18$99-$2.00
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming$9,900
1
VAULTED SON
15/110$99-$2.00
(4) PINO MICHAEL V
$29,650
$9.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
2
DIRT IN YOUR FACE
2/11$18,600$6.20
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
2X
PUMPKIN STAR
2/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
8
POTTAHAWK
4/111$250-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
4
TERQUITO
3/11$10,800$4.80
(4) FARRO PATRICIA
$21,570
$0.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing75.5 F DirtAllowance$39,000
4
HER DIVINENESS
8/13$4,290-$2.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
2
ALPHA TEAM
20/14$2,280-$2.00
Parx Racing17 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
3
BROWN ESSENCE
5/21$14,400$6.60
Parx Racing68.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
7
SUNSHINE WILD
15/15$600-$2.00
(4) NESS JAMIE
$8,380
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
4
BLACK STETSON
20/13$4,180-$2.00
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
1A
SOCIAL STRANGER
9/24$1,860-$2.00
Parx Racing58.5 F DirtClaiming$31,000
1
WORTH HIS SALT
9/26$250-$2.00
Parx Racing36 F DirtClaiming$19,000
2
PRESTONS PRINCESS
3/13$2,090-$2.00
(4) LAKE SCOTT A
$40,580
$-1.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
1
THISCATCANJUMP
3/11$38,640$4.80
Parx Racing17 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
5
IMPACTFUL
7/24$1,440-$2.00
Parx Racing36 F DirtClaiming$19,000
6
DREAMS ARE PAZIBLE
7/59$250-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
9
FORT APACHE
15/17$250-$2.00
(4) PRECIADO GUADALUPE
$2,560
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtAllowance$46,000
2
AMANDASROMEO
10/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing75.5 F DirtAllowance$39,000
1
IMPERIAL LADY
8/15$1,170-$2.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$38,000
12
JEFAZO
12/15$1,140-$2.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,000
6
BRILLIANT WORTH
30/110$250-$2.00
Highest Paying Winners
Track Race Dist Class Horse Pay
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtStrt. Alw.
3
South Sea
$26.80
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance
8
Five Star Kip
$22.80
Sunland Park95 F DirtOpt. Clm.
3
Yah Yah Sir
$21.00
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
2
Flawless Face
$17.00
Parx Racing68.3 F DirtClaiming
1
Bowman's Beast
$16.60
Parx Racing36 F DirtClaiming
5
Rio Vista
$15.20
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
Goof Ball
$15.00
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn. Clm.
1
Victoria E
$14.60
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming
6
We Love Lucy
$14.40
Turf Paradise38 F DirtMdn. Clm.
7
Senja
$13.60
Losing Favorites
Track Race Dist Class Horse Odds Finish
Sunland Park95 F DirtOpt. Clm.
7
Big Finish
0.404
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming
3
Delovely Hips
0.605
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
3
On Key
0.704
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming
5
You and Who
0.804
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
6
Borrachos Dream
1.108
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance
7
Unbelievabull
1.106
Sunland Park35 F DirtMdn. Clm.
10
Twentyfour K Cat
1.606
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtStrt. Alw.
8
Hitmewthurbestshot
1.907
Mahoning Valley86 F DirtClaiming
2
Talk Game
2.004
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming
4
Saidtomyself
2.105
Highest Paying Exactas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Sunland Park95 F DirtOpt. Clm.
3
8
$275.90
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance
8
4
$121.00
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtStrt. Alw.
3
6
$79.30
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
3
$65.50
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
2
6
$47.40
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming
6
7
$47.20
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming
11
8
$42.70
Mahoning Valley86 F DirtClaiming
4
1
$41.90
Sunland Park46.5 F DirtClaiming
7
3
$37.20
Parx Racing36 F DirtClaiming
5
7
$34.30
Highest Paying Trifectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
3
9
$2556.30
Sunland Park95 F DirtOpt. Clm.
3
8
2
$1336.70
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtStrt. Alw.
3
6
4
$909.50
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming
11
8
10
$730.80
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming
6
7
5
$494.40
Mahoning Valley86 F DirtClaiming
4
1
10
$476.50
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance
8
4
6
$376.00
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
10
12
$348.30
Mahoning Valley18 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
2
6
5
$187.00
Mahoning Valley56 F DirtAllowance
5
9
7
$145.60
Highest Paying Superfectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Sunland Park56.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
3
9
5
$12019.30
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtStrt. Alw.
3
6
4
2
$3918.60
Mahoning Valley95.5 F DirtClaiming
11
8
10
7
$3280.30
Sunland Park95 F DirtOpt. Clm.
3
8
2
7
$2467.00
Sunland Park15.5 F DirtClaiming
6
7
5
1
$2096.80
Sunland Park88 F DirtAllowance
8
4
6
1
$2025.30
Mahoning Valley86 F DirtClaiming
4
1
10
2
$1870.60
Parx Racing47 F DirtMdn. Clm.
1
3
2
11
$1505.70
Parx Racing105.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
10
12
5
$1260.90
Parx Racing68.3 F DirtClaiming
1
4
3
8
$1048.70
Favorite Report
All Tracks February 19, 2019 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
TOTAL 36 18 50% 2272 880 39%

Opt. Clm.100%653148%
Mdn. Sp. Wt.2150%2339039%
Claiming15533%98338139%
Mdn. Clm.6233%43016939%
Alw. Opt. Clm.33100%2027638%
Allowance5480%1455236%
Mdn. Opt. Clm.22100%13431%
Strt. Alw.2150%661827%

Dirt Sprint281554%128250940%
Dirt Route6117%60323539%
Turf Route22100%2809133%

Favorites By Track February 19, 2019 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
Turf Paradise8788%1627446%
Mahoning Valley9556%1134641%
Sunland Park9111%1084037%
Parx Racing10550%1063735%

Handicapping Information For Today, February 20, 2019
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Running Today (Feb. 20)
Track 1st Post (EST) Races
Gulfstream Park12:35 PM11
Mahoning Valley12:45 PM8
Tampa Bay12:55 PM9
Sam Houston Race Park01:20 PM9
Turf Paradise02:55 PM8
Penn National06:05 PM8
Delta Downs06:25 PM10
Charles Town07:00 PM8
Longshot Races (Feb. 20)
Track Race Distance Class LS Score
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Most Starters (Feb. 20)
Track Race Distance Class # Starters
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Highest Purses (Feb. 20)
Track Race Distance Class Purse Value
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Likely Exactas (Feb. 20)
Track Race Distance Class Top 4 Exacta Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
           
Most Likely To Hit The Board (Feb. 20)
Track Race Distance Class HTB Pick HTB Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.