April 21, 2021 Handicapping Statistics
Click on a race below to see how you could've handicapped it.
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(8) TAPITURE
$89,764
$18.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland79 F TurfAllowance$81,000
1
FOREVER BOSS
9/21$51,385$9.60
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance$36,500
4
DOUBLE ADVANTAGE
9/21$21,900$8.00
Indiana Grand98 F DirtAllowance$34,500
8
TAPERINEA
15/1SCSCSC
Indiana Grand98 F DirtAllowance$34,500
2
WISHED
20/16$345-$2.00
Keeneland85.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
1
FINE PROSPECTURE
7/21$13,800$6.80
Will Rogers Downs68 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$19,800
1
E Z TAPIT
3/13$2,169-$2.00
Tampa Bay46 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,600
1
D TACHYON
5/2SCSCSC
Tampa Bay56 F DirtClaiming$16,750
7
UNCLE KEVIN
6/18$165-$2.00
(7) FLAT OUT
$14,569
$-8.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand85 F DirtAllowance$38,500
8
EL BOHEMIO
15/16$385-$2.00
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance$36,500
3
FLATOUTJUSTICE
20/12$7,300-$2.00
Parx Racing58 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1A
FLATEXCEL
5/23$2,200$3.20
Will Rogers Downs55.5 F DirtClaiming$13,750
1
FLATOUTCOUNTRY
7/53$2,063-$2.00
Indiana Grand15 F DirtClaiming$11,000
3
MARINA NIGHT
10/12$2,200-$2.00
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
6
GOTTAFLATHAVEHER
10/16$0-$2.00
Turf Paradise15 F DirtClaiming$8,500
3
LAURA BELLE
5/14$421-$2.00
(6) STAY THIRSTY
$22,921
$-1.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand66 F DirtAllowance$34,500
6
KEEPIN IT CLASSY
8/51$20,700$6.80
Tampa Bay18 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$29,000
1
NABRUZZI
20/16$280-$2.00
Parx Racing86 F DirtClaiming$23,000
8
ZENSATIONAL DIXIE
20/15$690-$2.00
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
3C
JAMMINWITHBRANDON
8/5SCSCSC
Tampa Bay78.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,450
2
THIRSTYFORAMIRACLE
15/18$162-$2.00
Turf Paradise38 F DirtClaiming$11,000
1
ITS FIVE SOMEWHERE
6/13$1,089-$2.00
(6) POINT OF ENTRY
$10,212
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland58 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
6
PURPLE DREAM
5/14$3,950-$2.00
Keeneland38 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
12
CHARGER
12/14$3,950-$2.00
Parx Racing108.5 F DirtAllowance$41,000
2
THE ROBERT
5/16$250-$2.00
Tampa Bay97 F DirtAllowance$19,600
8
QUICK ENTRY
15/17$187-$2.00
Tampa Bay97 F DirtAllowance$19,600
6
HEY BIG GUY
10/13$1,875-$2.00
Turf Paradise28 F DirtClaiming$10,600
2
FLASH OF GLORY
5/1SCSCSC
(5) FED BIZ
$1,252
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland79 F TurfAllowance$81,000
3
GIRL'S ON FIRE
8/1SCSCSC
Tampa Bay66 F DirtClaiming$19,600
3
TEA PARTY
4/15$187-$2.00
Tampa Bay46 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,600
4
BIZ NOW
6/14$1,065-$2.00
Turf Paradise86 F DirtAllowance$17,000
2
ARABIAN STORY
4/1SCSCSC
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
4
STONE SCULPTOR
6/16$0-$2.00
(4) JUSTIN PHILLIP
$13,258
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance$36,500
8
SEMINOLE JUSTICE
4/13$3,650-$2.00
Tampa Bay26.5 F DirtAllowance$29,250
2
ITALIAN JUSTICE
5/23$3,360-$2.00
Parx Racing48.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1
JUSTIN TIME
8/12$5,600-$2.00
Penn National115.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
2
BRIA AND GIGI
6/14$648-$2.00
(4) UNBRIDLED EXPRESS
$28,435
$5.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand85 F DirtAllowance$38,500
1
HERE COMES TREY
12/15$770-$2.00
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance$36,500
5
CODE OF WAR
20/17$365-$2.00
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance$36,500
2
CUSTERS LAST STAND
15/1SCSCSC
Indiana Grand58 F DirtAllowance$32,500
5
CASH LOGISTICS
3/11$27,300$9.20
(4) DISTORTED HUMOR
$62,312
$14.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland112 F TurfAllowance$81,000
2
JOB SECURITY
12/11$49,714$8.40
Indiana Grand78 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
6
DONZI
9/25$930-$2.00
Tampa Bay97 F DirtAllowance$19,600
1
TONY SMALL
6/11$11,250$9.60
Turf Paradise95.5 F DirtClaiming$8,800
4
VODKA TWIST
12/14$418-$2.00
(4) OXBOW
$4,468
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland38 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
13
BESTER
20/1SCSCSC
Penn National55.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,600
1
SWAN POINT
5/15$948-$2.00
Tampa Bay97 F DirtAllowance$19,600
3
PAPAJUDGY
3/15$188-$2.00
Turf Paradise86 F DirtAllowance$17,000
7
FOXRUN
5/22$3,332-$2.00
(4) TWIRLING CANDY
$49,670
$0.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland58 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
3
SNOW HOUSE
7/21$47,400$4.20
Parx Racing96 F DirtClaiming$23,000
6
WILD CARAMELO
6/1SCSCSC
Keeneland85.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
7
GRANITE CANDY
10/110$92-$2.00
Turf Paradise38 F DirtClaiming$11,000
3
GRAY ADMIRAL
2/12$2,178-$2.00
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(9) SILVERA RUBEN
$40,020
$-5.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing108.5 F DirtAllowance$41,000
5
GLORY SONG
7/22$8,200-$2.00
Parx Racing68 F DirtAllowance$26,000
1
ALWAYS A QUEEN
6/12$5,200-$2.00
Parx Racing96 F DirtClaiming$23,000
2
APPEALING FUTURE
5/22$6,440-$2.00
Parx Racing86 F DirtClaiming$23,000
6
LE WEEKEND
7/23$2,530-$2.00
Parx Racing48.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
2
NATOMA
9/27$250-$2.00
Parx Racing58 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1
CELTIC TREASURE
5/21$12,000$3.20
Parx Racing58 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1A
FLATEXCEL
5/23$2,200$3.20
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming$16,000
7
EARLY ENTRY
2/12$3,200-$2.00
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming$15,000
4
FIVE MORE MINUTES
3/1SCSCSC
(8) RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
$15,518
$-14.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National55.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,600
2
AMEN SYLVIA
3/12$6,320-$2.00
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
3
SPRING EMPEROR
8/52$3,620-$2.00
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
3C
JAMMINWITHBRANDON
8/5SCSCSC
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming$16,400
6
DETANGLER
3/25$492-$2.00
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
3
PAPA TONY
5/23$1,694-$2.00
Penn National106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,800
3
FIELD OFFICER
5/22$2,360-$2.00
Penn National96 F DirtClaiming$11,800
5
NATURALLY QUICK
2/14$708-$2.00
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
5
CIAO LUNA
8/15$324-$2.00
(8) INIRIO MAICOL J
$9,790
$-14.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National55.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,600
5
CAPRICHOSA
10/16$0-$2.00
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming$16,400
1
FOR THE MOMENT
7/5SCSCSC
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
2
OBROTHER ITSYLVIA
6/12$3,696-$2.00
Penn National106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,800
4
BOLOGNESE
6/13$1,558-$2.00
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
6
GOTTAFLATHAVEHER
10/16$0-$2.00
Penn National115.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
5
RUN THE BLUES AWAY
2/13$1,188-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
2B
MOOCHIE MAN
7/22$2,160-$2.00
Penn National78.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
4
LAYLA'S VOYAGE
10/13$1,188-$2.00
(7) ROSARIO JOEL
$42,000
$-1.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland79 F TurfAllowance$81,000
9
TIZ SPLENDID NEWS
9/53$8,100-$2.00
Keeneland79 F TurfAllowance$81,000
8
AMERICAN WEST
2/1SCSCSC
Keeneland58 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
12
KING OF MIAMI
4/1SCSCSC
Keeneland38 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
10
REALM OF LAW
3/12$15,800-$2.00
Keeneland28 F DirtClaiming$40,000
3
SUBIACO
3/14$2,000-$2.00
Keeneland68.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
7
EXCURSION
5/23$2,300-$2.00
Keeneland85.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
1
FINE PROSPECTURE
7/21$13,800$6.80
(7) HERNANDEZ JULIO A
$28,800
$11.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National55.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,600
3
SPECTACULLARI
2/14$1,896-$2.00
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
6
BRONX SANDMAN
10/17$0-$2.00
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
6
COMMISSIONER BIGGS
2/11$9,240$5.40
Penn National26 F DirtMdn_Claimer$15,400
6
LUCKY DAY DIVA
9/51$9,240$3.40
Penn National106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,800
7
YOUSAIDHELLO
10/18$0-$2.00
Penn National115.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
4
GAVIE
5/21$7,776$10.20
Penn National78.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
3
NORMANS GIRL GAYLE
6/14$648-$2.00
(7) GILARDO COURTNEY
$5,840
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National55.5 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,600
6
QUEEN ROSEMARY
9/23$3,476-$2.00
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
5
BUILT THAT WAY
6/14$1,086-$2.00
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
1A
A MAIZE ZING RIP
7/24$924-$2.00
Penn National96 F DirtClaiming$11,800
1
MODERN VINTAGE
12/15$354-$2.00
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
8
REVOLUTIONARY MARY
12/18$0-$2.00
Penn National115.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
3
TARA'S Z VA
15/1SCSCSC
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
3
NAUGHTY CORINTHIAN
9/26$0-$2.00
(7) OTERO W P
$23,454
$10.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
2
THUNDER GRUNDER
4/11$10,860$9.80
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming$16,400
4
ATLANTIC CHILL
3/11$11,808$8.40
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
1
BEND IN THE RIVER
7/25$462-$2.00
Penn National26 F DirtMdn_Claimer$15,400
7
SLIP SLIDIN
8/16$0-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
1
DUKE OF HEARTS
5/1SCSCSC
Penn National78.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
5
EXPRESSFUL GRACE
12/16$0-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
1A
CAPE DESIDERATO
5/15$324-$2.00
(7) AGUILAR M
$15,724
$7.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
2B
SMIRK
4/16$0-$2.00
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming$16,400
5
PECOS BILL
20/13$2,164-$2.00
Penn National26 F DirtMdn_Claimer$15,400
3
VERBIEN O. P.
10/17$0-$2.00
Penn National106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,800
5
LO Z ROLLS
4/11$7,080$9.80
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
7
IL MIO AMORE
7/27$0-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
2
GEM JUAN
7/2SCSCSC
Penn National78.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
2
WOOD BEE
8/51$6,480$5.20
(7) HADDOCK DEXTER
$31,050
$11.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing68 F DirtAllowance$26,000
2
SQUAN'S KINGDOM
3/13$2,860-$2.00
Parx Racing96 F DirtClaiming$23,000
1
FEDERAL CASE
6/11$13,800$9.80
Parx Racing86 F DirtClaiming$23,000
4
BABY BAM BAM
8/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing48.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
5
JANELLE DREAMS
8/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing58 F DirtClaiming$20,000
3
LEGAL GUMP
5/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing16 F DirtClaiming$16,000
1
AUSSIE MIST
4/11$13,440$9.20
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming$15,000
2
CASTLE CASANOVA
9/25$450-$2.00
(7) GALLARDO ANTONIO A
$21,675
$0.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Tampa Bay18 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$29,000
4
MINGLEWOOD
3/1SCSCSC
Tampa Bay97 F DirtAllowance$19,600
3
PAPAJUDGY
3/15$188-$2.00
Tampa Bay46 F DirtMdn_Claimer$18,600
6
BANYAN BREEZE
4/11$11,245$2.80
Tampa Bay56 F DirtClaiming$16,750
6
SOUL REFLECTION
5/16$166-$2.00
Tampa Bay86 F DirtClaiming$16,450
5
BABY BEE MERRY
3/16$163-$2.00
Tampa Bay78.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$16,450
5
MONAD
9/21$9,750$5.80
Tampa Bay37 F DirtClaiming$16,450
4
MONDAY'S WITH MIKE
3/15$163-$2.00
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(9) NESS JAMIE
$62,790
$0.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing108.5 F DirtAllowance$41,000
1
MAGIC MICHAEL
5/21$24,600$3.60
Parx Racing108.5 F DirtAllowance$41,000
5
GLORY SONG
7/22$8,200-$2.00
Parx Racing96 F DirtClaiming$23,000
2
APPEALING FUTURE
5/22$6,440-$2.00
Parx Racing86 F DirtClaiming$23,000
6
LE WEEKEND
7/23$2,530-$2.00
Parx Racing58 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1
CELTIC TREASURE
5/21$12,000$3.20
Parx Racing58 F DirtClaiming$20,000
1A
FLATEXCEL
5/23$2,200$3.20
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
3
SPRING EMPEROR
8/52$3,620-$2.00
Penn National68.3 F DirtClaiming$18,100
3C
JAMMINWITHBRANDON
8/5SCSCSC
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming$16,000
7
EARLY ENTRY
2/12$3,200-$2.00
(6) HARAN JOHN
$5,705
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand98 F DirtAllowance$34,500
5
OCELIA
20/17$345-$2.00
Indiana Grand66 F DirtAllowance$34,500
3
STURGILL
10/1SCSCSC
Indiana Grand66 F DirtAllowance$34,500
2
TOUCHOFCHILIPEPPER
20/15$1,035-$2.00
Indiana Grand58 F DirtAllowance$32,500
6
NOT VERY GENTLE
8/13$3,250-$2.00
Indiana Grand58 F DirtAllowance$32,500
3
BAREFOOTBOOTLEGGER
20/17$325-$2.00
Indiana Grand38 F DirtClaiming$15,000
6
PENTIMENTO
3/14$750-$2.00
(6) COLEBROOK BEN
$3,530
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Keeneland58 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
13
COMMODORE PERRY
15/1SCSCSC
Keeneland38 F TurfMdn_Sp_Wt$79,000
2
SERGEANT STRWBERRY
12/17$540-$2.00
Keeneland85.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
10
WATERMARK
4/1SCSCSC
Keeneland68.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
1
TIZ VALENTINO DAZE
12/15$690-$2.00
Keeneland85.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
4
CARDIOVERSION
6/13$2,300-$2.00
Keeneland68.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$23,000
5
WINNING PROSPECT
8/1SCSCSC
(6) JOHNSTON ROB
$2,034
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming$16,400
1
FOR THE MOMENT
7/5SCSCSC
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
1
BEND IN THE RIVER
7/25$462-$2.00
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
1A
A MAIZE ZING RIP
7/24$924-$2.00
Penn National78.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
6
MIA ANGELINA
6/15$324-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
1
DUKE OF HEARTS
5/1SCSCSC
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
1A
CAPE DESIDERATO
5/15$324-$2.00
(5) KLOPP RANDY
$33,310
$6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance$36,500
4
DOUBLE ADVANTAGE
9/21$21,900$8.00
Indiana Grand78 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
5
ROUNDER
15/13$3,100-$2.00
Indiana Grand38 F DirtClaiming$15,000
2
PEGASUS ON THE GO
8/15$450-$2.00
Indiana Grand28 F DirtMdn_Claimer$12,000
3
IVORYSGOLDTREASURE
4/51$7,200$4.00
Indiana Grand15 F DirtClaiming$11,000
6
HITCHED
4/14$660-$2.00
(5) BOBADILLA J F
$5,440
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming$16,400
2
COAST TO COAST
12/12$3,280-$2.00
Penn National46 F DirtClaiming$15,400
4
STONE SCULPTOR
6/16$0-$2.00
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
6
GOTTAFLATHAVEHER
10/16$0-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
2B
MOOCHIE MAN
7/22$2,160-$2.00
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming$10,800
2
GEM JUAN
7/2SCSCSC
(5) MARTINEZ JOSEPH A
$7,728
$3.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Penn National26 F DirtMdn_Claimer$15,400
3
VERBIEN O. P.
10/17$0-$2.00
Penn National106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,800
5
LO Z ROLLS
4/11$7,080$9.80
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
8
REVOLUTIONARY MARY
12/18$0-$2.00
Penn National85.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
1
GROTON ST SCOUT
6/14$648-$2.00
Penn National115.5 F DirtClaiming$10,800
3
TARA'S Z VA
15/1SCSCSC
(5) TAYLOR JOSEPH
$17,180
$8.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing96 F DirtClaiming$23,000
8
GRAVES ISLAND
8/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing86 F DirtClaiming$23,000
5
GYPSY JANIE
3/14$1,380-$2.00
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$18,000
5
LUCKY OLIVIA ROSE
7/22$5,040-$2.00
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming$16,000
2
NICK THE CARDSHARK
12/13$1,760-$2.00
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming$15,000
7
DELINQUENT
6/11$9,000$14.60
(5) TOYE JOE
$11,040
$1.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Turf Paradise48 F DirtAllowance$18,500
2
PLAYOFF BOUND
5/16$185-$2.00
Turf Paradise86 F DirtAllowance$17,000
8
GRAND AIR
10/16$170-$2.00
Turf Paradise56 F DirtAllowance$17,000
3
JUDICIAL
9/26$170-$2.00
Turf Paradise56 F DirtAllowance$17,000
2
RED NOON RISING
4/11$10,435$9.40
Turf Paradise78 F DirtMdn_Claimer$8,000
4
FULLY COMPLIANT
20/19$80-$2.00
(5) YOUNG SCOTT E
$5,081
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Will Rogers Downs35.5 F DirtAllowance$26,400
1
OKIE NATIVE
12/13$3,300-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs35.5 F DirtAllowance$26,400
5
ELIJAH ANET
4/15$660-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs76 F DirtAllowance$25,080
5
WINNERS LUCK
8/15$617-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs76 F DirtAllowance$25,080
1
COACH DAN
12/17$80-$2.00
Will Rogers Downs18 F DirtMdn_Claimer$7,150
5
MYSTERY STAR
3/14$424-$2.00
Highest Paying Winners
Track Race Dist Class Horse Pay
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming
4
Cool Your Boots
$89.00
Keeneland47 F DirtClaiming
6
Hemp Heaven
$20.60
Indiana Grand38 F DirtOpt. Clm.
4
Cacahuete
$20.40
Turf Paradise78 F DirtMdn. Clm.
1
Owen's Shot
$18.60
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming
1
Tomater Gator
$16.20
Indiana Grand85 F DirtAllowance
7
Bandido de Amores
$15.00
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming
7
Delinquent
$14.60
Parx Racing75.5 F DirtMdn. Sp. Wt.
4
Swift Factor
$14.00
Turf Paradise15 F DirtClaiming
6
Chieftess
$12.80
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
6
Shero
$10.60
Losing Favorites
Track Race Dist Class Horse Odds Finish
Penn National16 F DirtClaiming
6
Detangler
0.605
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming
8
Dontmesawithsister
0.608
Parx Racing68 F DirtStrt. Alw.
4
Mia Bella Rossa
1.104
Keeneland85.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
11
Tesorina
1.104
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance
9
Cap de Fuego
1.204
Tampa Bay97 F DirtStrt. Alw.
3
Papajudgy
1.205
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming
4
Won Dozen Banks
1.405
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming
2
Castle Casanova
1.505
Indiana Grand85 F DirtAllowance
4
Betsdownletsride
1.608
Turf Paradise15 F DirtClaiming
4
India Wilkes
1.706
Highest Paying Exactas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming
4
2
$192.40
Will Rogers Downs76 F DirtAllowance
6
4
$115.30
Turf Paradise78 F DirtMdn. Clm.
1
9
$62.80
Turf Paradise15 F DirtClaiming
6
2
$61.00
Indiana Grand38 F DirtOpt. Clm.
4
1
$49.60
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance
4
3
$49.50
Keeneland47 F DirtClaiming
6
2
$45.40
Turf Paradise56 F DirtAlw. Opt. Clm.
2
5
$43.00
Tampa Bay97 F DirtStrt. Alw.
1
2
$41.90
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming
7
3
$40.80
Highest Paying Trifectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming
4
2
6
$916.20
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming
1
7
2
$331.60
Turf Paradise78 F DirtMdn. Clm.
1
9
2
$325.60
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance
4
3
8
$283.40
Will Rogers Downs76 F DirtAllowance
6
4
9
$269.30
Turf Paradise15 F DirtClaiming
6
2
5
$213.70
Parx Racing16 F DirtClaiming
1
2
5
$206.50
Tampa Bay97 F DirtStrt. Alw.
1
2
6
$198.10
Parx Racing38 F DirtClaiming
7
3
6
$195.30
Indiana Grand85 F DirtAllowance
7
2
6
$194.50
Highest Paying Superfectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Penn National36 F DirtClaiming
4
2
6
5
$9822.30
Parx Racing116 F DirtClaiming
1
7
2
5
$1651.50
Will Rogers Downs85.5 F DirtClaiming
7
3
8
4
$1366.60
Turf Paradise78 F DirtMdn. Clm.
1
9
2
3
$1160.40
Tampa Bay97 F DirtStrt. Alw.
1
2
6
4
$842.50
Will Rogers Downs76 F DirtAllowance
6
4
9
8
$716.60
Indiana Grand45 F DirtAllowance
4
3
8
9
$693.70
Keeneland79 F TurfAllowance
1
5
9
4
$693.70
Keeneland47 F DirtClaiming
6
2
3
1
$686.70
Turf Paradise95.5 F DirtClaiming
7
5
8
4
$679.10
Favorite Report
All Tracks April 21, 2021 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
TOTAL 65 25 38% 2290 906 40%

Strt. Alw.200%914044%
Mdn. Sp. Wt.7571%24610442%
Mdn. Clm.9556%40416741%
Opt. Clm.3267%943941%
Alw. Opt. Clm.6117%1847340%
Allowance8225%2108038%
Claiming301033%94335037%

Dirt Sprint381334%134055141%
Dirt Route221045%56520436%
Turf Route5240%2488735%

Favorites By Track April 21, 2021 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
Penn National11655%994646%
Will Rogers Downs8450%1144943%
Parx Racing11327%1496141%
Tampa Bay9667%1424935%
Keeneland8225%1224335%
Indiana Grand9222%431535%
Turf Paradise9222%1796134%

Handicapping Information For Today, April 22, 2021
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Running Today (Apr. 22)
Track 1st Post (EST) Races
Pimlico12:40 PM10
Gulfstream Park12:55 PM9
Belmont Park01:00 PM8
Keeneland01:05 PM9
Oaklawn Park02:00 PM9
Turf Paradise04:25 PM8
Lonestar Park07:35 PM9
Longshot Races (Apr. 22)
Track Race Distance Class LS Score
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Most Starters (Apr. 22)
Track Race Distance Class # Starters
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Highest Purses (Apr. 22)
Track Race Distance Class Purse Value
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Likely Exactas (Apr. 22)
Track Race Distance Class Top 4 Exacta Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
           
Most Likely To Hit The Board (Apr. 22)
Track Race Distance Class HTB Pick HTB Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.