December 10, 2019 Handicapping Statistics
Click on a race below to see how you could've handicapped it.
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(6) ABSTRACTION
$43,905
$7.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
5
DAUX
8/53$3,900-$2.00
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
3
TRUST N PRAYER
8/15$1,170-$2.00
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
4
COMIC HOT ROD
5/21$23,400$8.20
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
5
FORGOTTEN SLEW
20/18$0-$2.00
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
1
YANO'S WAY
2/11$14,700$7.40
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
2
AMOR N PASION
8/15$735-$2.00
(4) MIDNIGHT LUTE
$11,900
$3.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
1A
RUCKUS
2/12$4,400-$2.00
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming$21,000
1
MIDNIGHT HARBOR
5/1SCSCSC
Zia Park28.3 F DirtClaiming$12,500
8
POSITIVE NUMBERS
5/21$7,500$5.60
Turf Paradise84.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
8
MIDNIGHT ZITHER
20/1$0
(4) MUNNINGS
$1,250
$-2.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$35,000
1
DAN'S GIRL
20/1SCSCSC
Zia Park28.3 F DirtClaiming$12,500
1
MUNNY D'ORO
6/13$1,250-$2.00
Turf Paradise84.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
4
LUAS BRIO
20/1$0
Turf Paradise56.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
8
SUPERB MOMENT
2/1$0
(3) MAGNA GRADUATE
$3,424
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley26 F DirtAllowance$31,300
2
NOTARIZED
4/14$1,565-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming$16,900
10
LIL COUNTRY GRAD
15/13$1,690-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming$16,900
2
CLASS DISTINCTION
30/111$169-$2.00
(3) I WANT REVENGE
$1,291
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley46 F DirtAllowance$24,000
2
I WANNA WIN
20/18$240-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming$16,900
7
DOUBLE D'S REVENGE
5/24$676-$2.00
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming$12,500
1
MEGAN'S REVENGE
5/15$375-$2.00
(3) ROMAN RULER
$3,918
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$19,000
6
ROMAN REIGN
15/12$3,800-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$11,800
1
QUEENA ESTHER
15/16$118-$2.00
Turf Paradise26 F DirtClaiming$7,800
7
MEGATRON RULER
15/1$0
(3) KANTHAROS
$4,360
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming$20,000
8
R LUCKY CHARM
4/12$4,000-$2.00
Parx Racing66.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
9
STILL THE ONE
8/16$250-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
5
IMMACULATE HEART
8/19$110-$2.00
(3) SMARTY JONES
$500
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
5
SHE'S RUNNING FREE
30/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing19 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
5
LITTLE TOWN BLUES
15/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing66.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
8
ANOTHER SMARTY
20/18$250-$2.00
(3) INDIAN FIREWATER
$280
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
2
WAR PAINT BRAVE
20/17$0-$2.00
Zia Park15 F DirtClaiming$15,500
8
INDIAN PARTY
8/17$0-$2.00
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$14,000
1
SPIRIT OF FIRE
20/16$280-$2.00
(3) CITY ZIP
$3,100
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
1
NOW PLAYING
8/13$3,100-$2.00
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
6
ZIPPED CODE
20/1SCSCSC
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming$12,500
4
TE FITI
30/19$0-$2.00
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(8) FLORES LAUREANO JR
$4,000
$-14.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$35,000
1
DAN'S GIRL
20/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
5
SHE'S RUNNING FREE
30/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
2
DE PUNTA A PUNTA
20/15$660-$2.00
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming$21,000
9
CHAMPAGNE CHUCK
10/17$250-$2.00
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
11
ARCH CONTENDER
30/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming$20,000
2
DRIVEN BY SPEED
30/14$1,200-$2.00
Parx Racing66.5 F DirtClaiming$19,000
8
ANOTHER SMARTY
20/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$19,000
2
CHANCEE
20/14$1,140-$2.00
(7) LAVIOLETTE B S
$34,225
$-3.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
4
COMIC HOT ROD
5/21$23,400$8.20
Zia Park78 F DirtAllowance$35,000
2
SHINING SOURCE
4/16$700-$2.00
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
7
QUANDARY
5/24$1,550-$2.00
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
4
DADDY WHAT IF
9/22$4,900-$2.00
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming$20,000
9
LAST TO BLUSH
12/14$1,000-$2.00
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming$12,500
11
DELETERIOUS
6/13$1,575-$2.00
Zia Park106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,000
6
TOPAZ JEWEL
15/13$1,100-$2.00
(6) SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
$29,090
$11.40
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
9
BILLY NO SABAY
20/16$250-$2.00
Parx Racing19 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
6
SPARTAK
12/14$1,440-$2.00
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
3
PARTNER'S POWER
12/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
9
SIGHT LINE
10/11$12,000$10.20
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming$20,000
8
R LUCKY CHARM
4/12$4,000-$2.00
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$19,000
1
PENANCE
10/11$11,400$7.20
(6) CASTILLO A
$14,970
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$35,000
3
SINGLE BROAD
20/13$3,850-$2.00
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
7
YES MZ ADAH
12/13$2,640-$2.00
Parx Racing19 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
1
RATED SPECIAL
10/12$4,800-$2.00
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
6
CURLIN'S KNIGHT
9/53$2,420-$2.00
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming$21,000
5
MARQ ONE
6/14$1,260-$2.00
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming$20,000
6
I CRIED A TEAR
20/1SCSCSC
(6) VELAZQUEZ DENNY
$0
$0.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Turf Paradise78 F DirtAllowance$18,000
7
PRIMO TOUCH
10/1$0
Turf Paradise68 F DirtClaiming$9,000
7
IS IT GOLD
12/1$0
Turf Paradise38 F DirtClaiming$8,000
4
IMBETTINONBRUTUS
9/2$0
Turf Paradise26 F DirtClaiming$7,800
1
HARNERSBACH
9/2$0
Turf Paradise48 F DirtClaiming$7,500
1
CAUSEWAY RUNNER
5/1$0
Turf Paradise56.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
8
SUPERB MOMENT
2/1$0
(6) GARCIA F
$0
$0.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Turf Paradise78 F DirtAllowance$18,000
8
BOXER BOY
20/1$0
Turf Paradise38 F DirtClaiming$8,000
8
PAPA JOE
5/1$0
Turf Paradise26 F DirtClaiming$7,800
6
RUNN'N REBEL
8/1$0
Turf Paradise48 F DirtClaiming$7,500
3
BLOWIN SMOKE
6/1$0
Turf Paradise84.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
9
RUNFORMEFREDDIELEE
4/1$0
Turf Paradise56.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
3
VENDING MACHINE
10/1$0
(6) ARRIETA FRANCISCO
$37,900
$9.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
6
SIERRA SUMMER
20/12$6,200-$2.00
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
1
YANO'S WAY
2/11$14,700$7.40
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming$20,000
3
A ROYAL ACE
3/16$400-$2.00
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming$12,500
8
MEENA'S MAGIC
4/12$2,500-$2.00
Zia Park28.3 F DirtClaiming$12,500
8
POSITIVE NUMBERS
5/21$7,500$5.60
Zia Park106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,000
11
THOUGHT I'DMISSYOU
5/21$6,600$2.80
(6) GOMEZ ENRIQUE PORTILLO
$4,420
$-12.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park78 F DirtAllowance$35,000
6
FLAT FAST
8/14$1,750-$2.00
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
4
SOPHIA SAID WHAT
12/17$0-$2.00
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming$20,000
8
ANNABELLE'S BABE
5/13$2,000-$2.00
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$14,000
9
LORD SIRETT
5/25$420-$2.00
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming$12,500
6
STORMY WORLD
30/16$250-$2.00
Zia Park106 F DirtMdn_Claimer$11,000
2
GRAMMYSPERFECTSTAR
8/18$0-$2.00
(5) CORRALES GERARDO
$3,260
$-10.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley26 F DirtAllowance$31,300
2
NOTARIZED
4/14$1,565-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming$16,900
11
LINDA N MICHELLE
8/112$169-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$11,800
2
DESTINY OVER FATE
9/23$1,180-$2.00
Mahoning Valley18.3 F DirtClaiming$11,800
6
FATHER DENNIS
6/15$236-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
5
IMMACULATE HEART
8/19$110-$2.00
(5) RAMOS JOSEPH D
$25,440
$3.60
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley46 F DirtAllowance$24,000
1
AUGIE
8/52$4,800-$2.00
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtClaiming$21,900
3
FIRSTHAND JUSTICE
3/12$4,380-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtClaiming$14,000
8
SILVER G T O
4/12$2,800-$2.00
Mahoning Valley18.3 F DirtClaiming$11,800
3
FINGLAS
2/11$7,080$4.20
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
6
FACTRESS
9/51$6,380$5.40
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
Sire
Purses Won
$2 Win Bets
(7) FINCHER TODD W
$62,820
$16.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
7
AIR PATROL
3/14$1,950-$2.00
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance$39,000
4
COMIC HOT ROD
5/21$23,400$8.20
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
5
OUR IRIS ROSE
8/51$18,600$3.40
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
7
QUANDARY
5/24$1,550-$2.00
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
7
DRIVE THRU GARY
3/14$1,225-$2.00
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming$20,000
6
SAY HELLO TO HEAT
12/11$14,520$12.60
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming$12,500
11
DELETERIOUS
6/13$1,575-$2.00
(6) SKERRETT JEFFREY
$27,495
$-6.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley26 F DirtAllowance$31,300
5
ATTACK ANGLE
8/51$18,780$3.20
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtClaiming$21,900
1
DECADENT DOC
15/14$1,095-$2.00
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtClaiming$14,000
4
MAGICAL EXPRESS
12/14$700-$2.00
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$11,800
3
MEET ME HALF WAY
7/22$2,360-$2.00
Mahoning Valley18.3 F DirtClaiming$11,800
2
HERO OF HAVEN
4/12$2,360-$2.00
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming$11,000
8
SEE YOU AT THE BAR
10/12$2,200-$2.00
(5) RADOSEVICH JEFF
$22,391
$2.80
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtClaiming$21,900
4
DOCTORIAT
9/29$219-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming$16,900
12
THISGIRLISGOLDEN
9/22$3,380-$2.00
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming$16,900
3
ANDREA'S LILLY
3/11$9,802$5.40
Mahoning Valley66 F DirtClaiming$14,000
7
HONOR LIFE
8/51$8,400$3.40
Mahoning Valley36 F DirtClaiming$11,800
8
FIRST DISTINCTION
3/14$590-$2.00
(5) LAKE SCOTT A
$2,730
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing19 F DirtMdn_Claimer$24,000
8
BURN AND TURN
2/5SCSCSC
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
1
RESONATE
7/25$720-$2.00
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
1A
UNTOUCHABLE U
7/24$1,440-$2.00
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$19,000
7
CIAO LUNA
5/2SCSCSC
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$19,000
5
BEATUBYACHUBINOSE
8/15$570-$2.00
(5) FARRO PATRICIA
$17,250
$4.20
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
7
SURFER BOY GEORGE
4/11$13,200$8.20
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
4
RACEHORSEINARED
6/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming$21,000
10
LOST IRON
3/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
3
BEST CHOICE
15/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming$19,000
6
ROMAN REIGN
15/12$3,800-$2.00
(5) GALLIMORE TREVOR
$750
$-6.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtAllowance$35,000
1
DAN'S GIRL
20/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
5
SHE'S RUNNING FREE
30/18$250-$2.00
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming$21,000
1A
BELLY DANCER
5/110$250-$2.00
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming$21,000
1
MIDNIGHT HARBOR
5/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming$20,000
8
CHARMING INDY
15/16$250-$2.00
(5) SILVA JUAN PABLO
$0
$0.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Turf Paradise38 F DirtClaiming$8,000
6
BIG IMPRESSION
4/1$0
Turf Paradise38 F DirtClaiming$8,000
3
SPITTIN HAVOC
3/1$0
Turf Paradise48 F DirtClaiming$7,500
7
JUNE TWO FOUR
4/1$0
Turf Paradise84.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
6
DRAYMAGIC
7/2$0
Turf Paradise84.5 F DirtClaiming$7,000
5
AUTISM IS HERE
8/5$0
(5) GREEN GREG
$4,200
$-8.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
2
WHODATISAYWHODAT
20/18$0-$2.00
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming$24,500
8
OAKES CROSSING
15/17$0-$2.00
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming$20,000
7
REVENOOR WOMAN
20/1SCSCSC
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$14,000
7
BIG LEGS RED
6/12$2,800-$2.00
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn_Claimer$14,000
6
SNUGGLES N HUGS
8/13$1,400-$2.00
(5) EVANS JUSTIN
$25,030
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Zia Park78 F DirtAllowance$35,000
1
OLYMPIC EXPRESS
3/11$21,000$4.00
Zia Park78 F DirtAllowance$35,000
5
TATAR
8/17$0-$2.00
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
1
NOW PLAYING
8/13$3,100-$2.00
Zia Park66 F DirtMdn_Sp_Wt$31,000
3
GOLD INCLUDED
7/25$930-$2.00
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming$20,000
4
PACIFIC CROSSING
5/27$0-$2.00
(4) DIAZ JORGE
$1,920
$-4.00
TrackRaceDistClassPurseHorseML OddsFinishPurse Won$2 Win
Parx Racing78 F DirtClaiming$24,000
2
JUMPIN JETT
20/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming$22,000
5
SUPPORT OUR CAUSE
10/14$1,320-$2.00
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming$20,000
9
ROCKIN RUTH
15/1SCSCSC
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming$20,000
10
MISS LAMBORGHINI
12/15$600-$2.00
Highest Paying Winners
Track Race Dist Class Horse Pay
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming
4
Diamond Setter
$61.20
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming
3
Crystal Pier
$16.00
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtOpt. Clm.
5
Candy Exchange
$13.80
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming
6
Say Hello to Heat
$12.60
Parx Racing86.5 F DirtStrt. Alw.
5
Crazy Daisy
$11.80
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming
2
I Am a Deplorable
$11.80
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
Cuidando
$11.60
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming
9
Sight Line
$10.20
Parx Racing66.5 F DirtClaiming
3
Ami's Artie
$9.60
Parx Racing38.3 F DirtClaiming
7
Surfer Boy George
$8.20
Losing Favorites
Track Race Dist Class Horse Odds Finish
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming
8
Velocita Brillante
1.207
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming
7
Drive Thru Gary
1.404
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
9
Lord Sirett
1.705
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming
4
Pacific Crossing
2.007
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming
8
Klaatu
2.906
Highest Paying Exactas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming
4
7
$347.70
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming
6
2
$58.80
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming
1
6
$52.20
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming
2
8
$43.40
Parx Racing98.3 F DirtClaiming
9
2
$40.40
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming
3
8
$38.20
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtOpt. Clm.
5
3
$29.40
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming
1
4
$29.20
Zia Park38.3 F DirtAllowance
4
6
$28.50
Zia Park106 F DirtMdn. Clm.
11
8
$23.90
Highest Paying Trifectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming
4
7
3
$5060.40
Zia Park106 F DirtMdn. Clm.
11
8
6
$740.30
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming
6
2
8
$393.90
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming
1
6
9
$318.80
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming
6
8
11
$224.40
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming
3
12
10
$184.20
Zia Park45.5 F DirtMdn. Clm.
4
7
6
$158.20
Zia Park56 F DirtClaiming
1
4
6
$141.60
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtOpt. Clm.
5
3
9
$121.80
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming
2
8
11
$116.10
Highest Paying Superfectas
Track Race Dist Class Horses Pay
Parx Racing59 F DirtClaiming
4
7
3
5
$23010.70
Parx Racing28 F DirtClaiming
1
6
9
2
$3673.10
Zia Park106 F DirtMdn. Clm.
11
8
6
9
$2765.90
Zia Park96 F DirtClaiming
2
8
11
7
$2014.10
Zia Park86 F DirtClaiming
6
2
8
9
$1998.00
Mahoning Valley58 F DirtOpt. Clm.
5
3
9
1
$1455.60
Mahoning Valley85.5 F DirtClaiming
6
8
11
7
$1024.90
Parx Racing45 F DirtClaiming
3
8
4
2
$608.10
Zia Park15 F DirtClaiming
1
4
2
5
$606.70
Mahoning Valley76 F DirtClaiming
3
12
10
7
$480.50
Favorite Report
All Tracks December 10, 2019 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
TOTAL 27 13 48% 2565 973 38%

Opt. Clm.100%1004343%
Allowance4250%2219242%
Mdn. Sp. Wt.11100%27710638%
Claiming17847%111941837%
Mdn. Clm.3267%44816537%
Strt. Alw.100%722332%

Dirt Sprint16850%149957738%
Dirt Route11545%73326937%

Favorites By Track December 10, 2019 Last 30 days
Races Fav's % Races Fav's %
Mahoning Valley8675%1526140%
Zia Park10550%1094239%
Parx Racing9222%1545536%

Handicapping Information For Today, December 11, 2019
Sires With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Jockeys With Most Mounts Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Trainers With Most Runners Expand All Collapse All
     
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
     
Running Today (Dec. 11)
Track 1st Post (EST) Races
Tampa Bay12:25 PM9
Gulfstream Park12:35 PM10
Mahoning Valley12:45 PM8
Turf Paradise02:40 PM8
Delta Downs05:55 PM9
Penn National06:00 PM8
Turfway Park06:15 PM8
Evangeline Downs06:35 PM8
Woodbine06:45 PM8
Charles Town07:00 PM8
Remington Park08:07 PM9
Longshot Races (Dec. 11)
Track Race Distance Class LS Score
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Most Starters (Dec. 11)
Track Race Distance Class # Starters
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Highest Purses (Dec. 11)
Track Race Distance Class Purse Value
         
  Please login or create an account to see this data.
         
Likely Exactas (Dec. 11)
Track Race Distance Class Top 4 Exacta Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.  
           
Most Likely To Hit The Board (Dec. 11)
Track Race Distance Class HTB Pick HTB Score
           
  Please login or create an account to see this data.