Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (63.16)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
ROSWELL265.04-1.8862.5032161.312.83.86.875.7562.50
IN JUST MY HEELS465.44-2.2859.9512559.9513.97.3459.95
QUEEN AZTECA565.44-2.2863.0118163.011.541.758.6763.01
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA268.00-4.8463.5418661.072.83.56.287.2863.54
FLOATING BEAUTY765.44-2.2861.5816858.052.273.7927.7561.58
DEVASSA1063.46-0.360.2511220.08261011.860.25
AUTUMN EVENING865.40-2.2463.2565160.8214.68.2163.25
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 04/12/2024 and 10/14/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1form_category9.8Distance Worked Since Last Race
31.343.858.332.75112.3016.280.4677.521.612382112486594.183.0348
2trainjock_category83.14Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
26.743.356.753.87-11.82-8.24-3.6667.5100438161275586832.431.2530
3pace_category88.99Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
28.65054.824.8326.020.16-14.9077.5431113024419506093.83.0842
4speed_category122.96Avg. Speed Last 3
20.941.958.132.73-8.14-13.94-15.22803.476491101320456383.43.1343
5speed_category146.97Best Speed Today's Track
29.33951.235.2531.74-8.84-9.42701.12818553813405353.752.741
6earnings_category315.9Avg. Lifetime Earnings
17.141.56131.73-48.64-12.34-7.66755127111336118486393.353.3841
7trainjock_category351.4Jockey Current Year
2543.256.830.44-6.52-9.48-6.006533.35471479964058103.933.5344
8pace_category456.42Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
24.43941.52372.603.72-17.8477.57.568313522225485884.13.2341
9speed_category457.05Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
17.13958.529.42-43.60-27.52-16.2277.50.61282162342722435583.433.2841
10class_category972.11Avg. Last 3 Purse
2542.55522.5-17.681.62-9.366516.5551036715312384883.333.5840
11speed_category1260Best Speed Last 3
15.938.652.332.9-48.12-31.54-26.547501691573353137485583.933.2844
12earnings_category1693.07Avg. Earnings Today's Track
16.229.756.832.17-27.42-26.500.527051.51526710521231304883.583.0837
13speed_category1764.76Best Speed Fast Track
13.335.653.327.31-42.04-26.64-19.48803231412261312426456084.183.2345
14trainjock_category1815.14Trainer Current Meet
13.521.640.545.31-25.12-32.52-20.387557.622393223203630506073.82.4337
15earnings_category1869.69Avg. All Weather Earnings
14.325.74041.85-19.74-28.68-19.967581.721323433172829335354.032.6535
16trainjock_category1880.98Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
16.931.241.633.696.88-25.90-38.126015.31324306972243505598.382.5377
17class_category2509.69Last Race Class
18.637.251.227.79-36.30-16.52-13.66703.891218245271516405593.83.6343
18class_category2610.98Last Purse
19.335.150.928.15-33.46-40.22-17.54702081519235264124485885.283.3557
19form_category2789.12In The Money Percent
15.737.352.920.942.56-12.78-7.3857.520.817111340108127334894.83.951
20pedigree_category2962.77Dirt Pedigree Rating
14.938.357.428.4-52.10-23.00-14.52551.82010521113820173540104.234.0847
21pace_category3895.6Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
9.535.757.128.54-43.22-18.12-8.8457.50.43213619103217103850113.854.0542
22pace_category4005.69Last Late Pace
17.434.852.222.23-17.24-19.06-12.98554.111161637111419153540104.134.2546
23pace_category4349.29Last E1 Pace
16.735.740.525.15-17.88-17.94-27.72654.3141332297161640405394.553.7542
24speed_category4511.94Best Speed All Weather
7.725.646.240.29-39.16-1.46-2.8267.528.3343327462854285374.152.9339
25form_category5637.87Horses Beaten %
17.532.552.518.94-28.22-30.38-7.9457.59.2102214431024299234073.54.140
26speed_category6439.65Best Lifetime Speed
9.332.648.829.02-58.06-30.60-23.3272.53332122174403033435894.033.543
27pedigree_category6559.08Mud Pedigree Rating
10.631.957.427.42-63.46-33.62-8.88501.82923525124338113040104.584.4847
28trainjock_category6791.62Trainer Current Year
1323.947.828.27-12.58-31.66-11.3662.55.9243524228133214285094.53.9346
29speed_category7023.46Best Speed This Distance
15.628.942.226.83-32.58-32.30-26.787001828292752535384360104.283.6545
30pace_category7100.54Last E2 Pace
12.229.33921.7710.14-18.64-26.1460126273538961836386084.633.8341
31speed_category7385.73Best Speed Turf
14.927.740.429.87-21.42-32.28-26.1457.53.62029331510193436304394.74.147
32earnings_category7775.96Avg. Turf Earnings
12.522.54030.5-20.90-33.54-19.8262.511253834138183728304394.234.0340
33class_category7889.49Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
153042.521.75-41.80-11.24-21.2072.53.3192528394301032354883.953.6840
34pace_category7907.53Last Turn Time
10.623.436.218.2712.66-23.92-25.22650.9293737457521352850115.384.147
35pedigree_category8107.9Distance Pedigree Rating
10.334.555.224.31-58.96-31.90-14.76551.83017931114233181838105.684.4358
36form_category8288.32Win Percent
13.532.751.926.12-58.86-36.74-19.5062.528.3222017288413927285395.033.8552
37trainjock_category8986.52Jockey Current Meet
153042.523.38-27.90-27.10-20.8462.536.8192528338232631405093.85340
38form_category9626.21Last Finish Position
12.527.346.631.54-83.70-72.50-40.80600253026129444544435399.083.8888
39speed_category9789.75Best Speed Off Track
11.434.15023.08-39.60-26.86-16.8457.54.427182034102925232338103.984.4344
40form_category11318.42Days Since Last Race
12.533.948.220.38-27.60-2.380.1047.538.9251923411322633538125.654.5856
41speed_category11682.95Speed Last Race
11.126.748.923.75-54.88-42.16-25.1867.52.2283121326394234385394.253.8845
42earnings_category12469Avg. Off Track Earnings
6.713.32028.69-10.42-16.48-15.343503641381814111421333551.730.8315
43earnings_category16256.35Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
102037.528.42-49.84-46.20-34.7662.520.73140362083743422548104.44.1540
44pace_category19085Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
10254018.63-43.50-38.60-28.10650.2313434447334041253594.254.240
45pedigree_category24399.8Turf Pedigree Rating
7.323.647.319.62-92.14-58.44-27.0457.52.835362542104544391530115.884.655
Date Race Winning Payout
14 Oct 20261 5.08
11 Oct 20261 3.66
07 Oct 20266 9.98
18 Apr 20264 4.86
17 Apr 20263 9.76
17 Apr 20267 12.68
16 Apr 20266 13.3
16 Apr 20268 4.24
15 Apr 20267 6.5
09 Apr 20267 21.44
04 Apr 20261 4.1
25 Oct 20251 10.84
25 Oct 20253 8.7
24 Oct 20258 9.46
23 Oct 20254 7.54
18 Oct 20254 20.08
16 Oct 20257 19.04
11 Oct 20253 6.6
08 Oct 20253 13.52
03 Oct 20251 3.84
24 Apr 20253 7.7
23 Apr 20257 22.08
18 Apr 20253 5.18
10 Apr 20256 111.2
10 Apr 20257 9.74
09 Apr 20257 14.36
06 Apr 20256 12.34
26 Oct 20244 4.42
25 Oct 20243 11.26
23 Oct 20241 19.58
19 Oct 20244 4.8
18 Oct 20249 65.96
12 Oct 20249 50.12
11 Oct 20246 3.42
25 Apr 20246 17.6
21 Apr 20241 4.82
19 Apr 20248 7.64
13 Apr 20246 16.12
13 Apr 20248 11.24
12 Apr 202410 6.5
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 17271814181312
Lifetime Wins 3654664
Days Since Last Win 320125181186168112650
O/T Matches 12197202081443
O/T Win% 16.6715.7914.2915.0012.5028.5720.93
O/T Place% 33.3331.5842.8625.0025.0050.0037.21
O/T Show% 41.6742.1157.1440.0039.9057.1451.16
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 726 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st33.6%32.1%31%30.6%30.3%29.6%28.5%28%26%25.9%25.9%25.8%25.2%25.1%24.9%24.7%24.4%24.1%24%24%23.7%23.1%23%22.7%22.7%21.9%21.6%21.6%20.9%20.8%20.8%20.7%20.5%20.2%20.2%19.8%19.7%19.6%19.3%19.3%19.1%19%18.5%1.2%
2nd12.4%19.7%17.4%21.1%20.1%21.2%20.7%15.7%18.7%15.2%20.5%19.3%19.8%16.8%21.8%20.2%28.1%18.7%21.6%20.1%20.8%16.4%18.5%18%19.4%20.2%17.1%20.8%16%16.4%18.9%15.3%16.1%15.2%19%16.5%17.1%15.6%19.4%16%14.5%16.1%19%2.2%
3rd13.2%14.7%16.8%18%13.6%19.6%16.5%17.4%15.7%14%16.7%17.2%16.1%15.8%15.3%16.3%19.4%14%15%15.8%13.6%15.4%14.6%15%16.1%16.4%15.7%14.2%14%17.2%15%15.7%16.7%16.4%14.6%15.3%17.2%16.8%14.5%16.5%15.7%16.4%18%0.7%
4th13.8%12%13.4%9.4%13.1%14.6%14.3%13.5%13.1%14.3%13.4%12.4%11.7%13.4%11.6%12.8%12.4%11.7%11.8%13.9%11.7%13.6%14.6%16.5%13.6%14.2%12.1%13.9%13.1%13.4%12%13.8%13.2%15.6%13.8%14.5%12%13.9%16.3%13.5%15.4%15.7%13.5%2.9%
5th11.4%9%7.9%9.8%10.3%8.7%7.7%12%10.6%13.6%11.6%11.7%11.4%11.6%9%10.2%9.1%11.4%11.6%10.6%11.2%12.1%11.7%13.1%11.7%10.3%14%12.4%14.2%12.3%10.5%13.5%15.2%11.7%11.6%13.2%14%12.9%14.3%13.1%12.4%12.3%15%3.2%
6th8.1%6.3%6.3%4.5%6.5%5%6.5%8.7%9.8%12.3%6.7%8.3%10.1%9.9%7.3%9.5%5.5%11.8%9.5%9%9.2%9.4%9.2%9.2%8.8%10.6%10.5%9.2%11.2%11.8%11.6%11.7%11%12.5%10.7%10.1%9.9%11.2%8.4%12%12.5%9.4%10.9%3.3%
7th7.4%6.2%7.3%6.6%6.1%1.4%5.8%4.8%6.1%4.7%5.2%5.4%5.6%7.4%10.2%6.3%1.1%8.1%6.5%6.6%9.8%9.9%8.4%5.4%7.6%6.3%9%7.9%10.6%8.1%11.3%9.4%7.3%8.4%10.1%10.6%10.1%10.1%7.9%9.6%10.3%11.2%5.1%3.7%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st 8.80 5.02 3.18
2nd 3.44 2.68
3rd 3.38
Exacta: 15.07   Trifecta: 51.96   Superfecta: 96.60
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Thursday, Oct 15, 2026 Keeneland Race 6
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (63.16) ML Odds Score Mix Finish
ROSWELL
P10
33216.2597.8-1.883.00
0
1
IN JUST MY HEELS
68416.7590-2.284.00
0
3
QUEEN AZTECA
68535.7588.9-2.284.50
0
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
F
S
118221.85100-4.841.60
0
2
FLOATING BEAUTY
6873170-2.2820.00
0
7
DEVASSA
P4
541034.986.7-0.312.00
0
6
AUTUMN EVENING
85841.2583.3-2.248.00
0
5
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
3
4
7
5
4
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number1423657
Best Speed Number at Today's Track4312o5o6o7o
Best Speed Distance2435716
Best Speed Turf714652o3o
Best Speed Fast Track1423657
Best Speed Off Track2371465
Best Speed All Weather641o2o3o5o7o
Best Speed Last 32451736
Avg. Speed Last 34127536
Avg. Best 2 of Last 34521736
Speed Last Race4123675
PACE
Last E1 Pace7635124
Last E2 Pace6731524
Last Turn Time6437125
Last Late Pace6124375
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace7365142
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace7341562
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time4571326
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace4217653
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance3524761
Average Earnings Today's Track3412o5o6o7o
Average Turf Earnings647512o3o
Avg. All Weather Earnings641o2o3o5o7o
Avg. Off Track Earnings1o2o3o4o5o6o7o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings4721536
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet321o4o5o6o7o
Jockey Current Meet72134o5o6o
Trainer Current Year3162745
Jockey Current Year7123645
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet31o2o4o5o6o7o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet31o2o5o6o7o4
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree1724536
Mud Pedigree1247356
Turf Pedigree1472536
Distance Pedigree1247536
FORM
Win Percent6574321
In The Money Percent6513472
Horses Beaten %5341627
Distance Worked Since Last Race4735612
Days Since Last Race1623574
Last Finish Position1423576
CLASS
Last Race Class4235716
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes4723156
Last Purse4235617
Average of Last 3 Purse4726531

Date: 20261015, Racetrack: KEE, Race number: 6, Track distance: 8.5 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Keeneland, October 15 2026, Race 6
Track distance: 8.5 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. Purse: $140,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING FOR FILLIES AND MARES THREE YEARS OLD AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON $20,000 THREE TIMES OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER, RATING, RESTRICTED, OR STATE BRED OR WHICH HAVE NOT WON $32,905 TWICE OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER, RATING, RESTRICTED, OR STATE BRED AT A MILE OR OVER IN 2026 OR CLAIMING PRICE $100,000. Three Year Olds, 122 lbs.; Older, 126 lbs. Non-winners Of Two Races At A Mile Or Over Since August 15 Allowed 2 lbs. Such A Race SinceThen Allowed 4 lbs. Claiming Price $100,000 (Races Where Entered For $80,000 Or Less Not Considered In Allowances).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
895
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (63.16):
0
79
Finish:
1
10
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-27.75
12.75
Speed:
0
97
E1:
73
97
E2:
75
105
Late Pace:
51
123
Starters:
4
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
13 Sep 2026 (32)CDX5156253½44½24¾SAEZ LUISDirt - FT7fAOC14100065.041410002 of 64.118813 Sep 2026,CDX,5202609132-4.75FT85889461
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
19 Jun 2026 (118)CDX84343½32½4557½ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT6fAOC14100063.931410005 of 63.218319 Jun 2026,CDX,8202606195-7.5FT77928862
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
22 Apr 2026 (176)KEE7233424244VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT6.5fAOC14000064.701400004 of 56.418822 Apr 2026,KEE,7202604224-4FT82879553
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
07 Mar 2026 (222)GPX1182857116958½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT6.5fHcnBrtiG365.811750005 of 88.108207 Mar 2026,GPX,11202603075-8.5FT84
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
28 Nov 2025 (321)AQU84232½31111¼VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT6.5fAOC9000062.50900001 of 54.389428 Nov 2025,AQU,82025112811.25FT55
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
21 Sep 2025 (389)AQU35368695534ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT7fAOC9000063.81900003 of 72.628721 Sep 2025,AQU,3202509213-4FT76
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
24 Aug 2025 (417)SAR9715654441¾ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT6fALW11000060.111100001 of 712.109024 Aug 2025,SAR,92025082410.75FT77
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
19 Jul 2025 (453)SAR45476745446¾ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT6fALW11000061.781100004 of 72.357919 Jul 2025,SAR,4202507194-6.75FT78
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
07 Jun 2025 (495)SAR1186563324ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - SY6.5fAOC11000062.181100002 of 81.358007 Jun 2025,SAR,1202506072-4SY89
1
ROSWELL
1
ROSWELL
B M KY INTO MISCHIEF - ACOMA
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: ALEXANDER HELEN C
07 Nov 2024 (707)AQU71753545869ALVARADO JUNIORTurf - FM8.5fALW9200059.97920006 of 812.108007 Nov 2024,AQU,7202411076-9.85FM810
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
09 Aug 2026 (67)ELP5326274½5949¾BEJARANO RAFAELDirt - FT8fGrpDollL65.442000004 of 79.138109 Aug 2026,ELP,5202608094-9.75FT81848971
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
27 Jun 2026 (110)CDX7314849½4847ASMUSSEN KEITH J.Dirt - SY9fFlrDLisG278.905000004 of 419.679027 Jun 2026,CDX,7202606274-7SY80898642
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
12 Jun 2026 (125)PRM5111½1½1419DE LA CRUZ WALTERDirt - FT8.5fJckBishopB59.95500001 of 51.608712 Jun 2026,PRM,52026061219.00FT737512353
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
15 May 2026 (153)CDX8235552½5635¾BEJARANO RAFAELDirt - FT8.5fAOC14100066.991410003 of 68.499015 May 2026,CDX,8202605153-5.75FT64
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
21 Mar 2026 (208)OPX45454545844BEJARANO RAFAELDirt - FT8.5fLapatourlB67.271350004 of 56.708821 Mar 2026,OPX,4202603214-4.85FT55
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
27 Feb 2026 (230)OPX83556535744¾BEJARANO RAFAELDirt - FT8.5fTrivistaB65.101350004 of 512.308927 Feb 2026,OPX,8202602274-4.75FT56
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
07 Feb 2026 (250)OPX955656469412½ROMAN EVINDirt - FT8.5fBayakoaG370.772500004 of 633.908607 Feb 2026,OPX,9202602074-12.5FT67
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
26 Dec 2025 (293)OPX81166655837ROMAN EVIN A.Dirt - FT8.5fPippinL67.661500003 of 611.308626 Dec 2025,OPX,8202512263-7FT68
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
27 Nov 2025 (322)CDX103386810½810713ROMAN EVIN A.Dirt - FT9fFallCtyG374.714000007 of 840.348827 Nov 2025,CDX,10202511277-13FT89
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
2
IN JUST MY HEELS
B M KY MIDNIGHT LUTE - HIGH HEELS
Trainer: MOQUETT RONALD E
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ANITA EBERT RACING, LLC
27 Sep 2025 (383)CDX94584733321½ROMAN EVIN A.Dirt - FT8.5fAOC14351064.751410002 of 1144.479127 Sep 2025,CDX,9202509272-1.5FT1110
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
09 Aug 2026 (67)ELP514231½37½510¼TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8fGrpDollL65.442000005 of 77.758009 Aug 2026,ELP,5202608095-10.25FT87918171
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
10 Jul 2026 (97)PRM51212½11½2225TRIANA, JR. ALFREDODirt - FT8.5fIaDistaffB64.201000002 of 52.808210 Jul 2026,PRM,5202607102-5FT97977452
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
15 May 2026 (153)LRL10533331½49420½PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT9fADuPontL64.121250004 of 52.007315 May 2026,LRL,10202605154-20.5FT83935753
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
17 Apr 2026 (181)KEE32111½11½1211ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT8.5fAOC14000063.011400001 of 63.889117 Apr 2026,KEE,32026041711.00FT64
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
14 Mar 2026 (215)CNL7121½1½2222¾TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8fSndyBottmB63.261000002 of 75.009214 Mar 2026,CNL,7202603142-2.75FT75
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
24 Jan 2026 (264)HOU112531326366VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - MY8.5fHouLdyClG368.603000006 of 74.708624 Jan 2026,HOU,11202601246-6.1MY76
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
26 Dec 2025 (293)OPX82342512221½VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT8.5fPippinL67.661500002 of 65.509126 Dec 2025,OPX,8202512262-1.5FT67
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
08 Nov 2025 (341)AQU9261½1154½68¼LEZCANO JOSEDirt - FT9fMthrGoosG265.663000006 of 913.368308 Nov 2025,AQU,9202511086-8.25FT98
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
16 Aug 2025 (425)SAR105054½56513515ROSARIO JOELDirt - FT10fAlabamaG177.046000005 of 613.508716 Aug 2025,SAR,10202508165-15FT69
3
QUEEN AZTECA
3
QUEEN AZTECA
B F KY SHARP AZTECA - PRINCESA HELENA
Trainer: BRISSET RODOLPHE
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: TEAM VALOR INTERNATIONAL LLC
13 Jul 2025 (459)JAG89000021¾LOPEZ CARLOS A.Dirt - GD12fALW2353960.002353962 of 110.40013 Jul 2025,JAG,8202507132-1.75GD1110
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
20 Jun 2026 (117)TDN113465½6834½24¾GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT9fLdyJcqlneL68.002500002 of 74.309020 Jun 2026,TDN,11202606202-4.75FT75838971
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
30 May 2026 (138)CDX626646467410GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT8.5fShawneeG274.513000004 of 712.838930 May 2026,CDX,6202605304-10FT901009872
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
01 May 2026 (167)CDX1168951047777GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT8.5fLaTroienG171.0510000007 of 1039.608701 May 2026,CDX,11202605017-7.1FT7788112103
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
12 Apr 2026 (186)KEE615556221½12GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT9fAOC13000063.541300001 of 61.789212 Apr 2026,KEE,62026041212.00FT64
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
01 Jan 2026 (287)OPX84432½32½35½49¾SAEZ LUISDirt - FT8.5fOklwnSprtB62.791350004 of 52.308501 Jan 2026,OPX,8202601014-9.75FT55
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
14 Nov 2025 (335)CDX104242421215GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT9fALW12700060.561270001 of 75.149714 Nov 2025,CDX,102025111415.00FT76
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
18 Oct 2025 (362)KEE41173643434½GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT8.5fALW12000060.291200003 of 93.799218 Oct 2025,KEE,4202510183-4.5FT97
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
26 Sep 2025 (384)CDX1086656313½13½GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT8.5fSTR5000059.11830001 of 84.389126 Sep 2025,CDX,102025092613.50FT88
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
22 Aug 2025 (419)ELP88776764336¾GUTIERREZ MARIOTurf - FM8fALW10200058.111020003 of 810.698022 Aug 2025,ELP,8202508223-6.75FM89
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
4
TAKE CHARGE OMAHA
Dk B/Br F KY OMAHA BEACH - MONARCHIA
Trainer: SIMS MATTHEW P
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: HARD KNOCKS RACING PARTNERS LLC
21 Jul 2025 (451)ELP56676½656454BARBOSA CARLOSDirt - FT8fCLM50000c55.99450005 of 83.027721 Jul 2025,ELP,5202507215-4.1FT810
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
09 Aug 2026 (67)ELP5454142713727¾MORALES EDGARDirt - FT8fGrpDollL65.442000007 of 727.556309 Aug 2026,ELP,5202608097-27.75FT86865171
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
30 Apr 2026 (168)OPX444212½121¾VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT8.5fAOC12500061.581250001 of 61.309030 Apr 2026,OPX,42026043010.75FT848810862
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
02 Apr 2026 (196)OPX44242314223¼TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8.5fAOC12600061.101260002 of 82.708802 Apr 2026,OPX,4202604022-3.25FT76919183
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
26 Feb 2026 (231)OPX64353524532¼TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8.5fALW12500061.091250003 of 82.308826 Feb 2026,OPX,6202602263-2.25FT84
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
07 Feb 2026 (250)OPX512810710932½22TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8.5fALW12500060.671250002 of 129.508707 Feb 2026,OPX,5202602072-2FT125
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
15 Jan 2026 (273)DED7543331113GONZALEZ ELVINDirt - FT7fALW4900056.96390001 of 60.108615 Jan 2026,DED,72026011513.00FT66
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
21 Dec 2025 (298)OPX9986431½1½22¾TORRES CRISTIANDirt - FT8.5fALW11500060.101150002 of 1124.609121 Dec 2025,OPX,9202512212-2.75FT117
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
26 Nov 2025 (323)DED614434121½1GONZALEZ ELVINDirt - FT8fALW4800055.61380001 of 70.808526 Nov 2025,DED,62025112610.10FT78
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
08 Nov 2025 (341)DED87974534322GONZALEZ ELVINDirt - FT8fTrsreChstB58.761000002 of 99.208608 Nov 2025,DED,8202511082-2FT99
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
5
FLOATING BEAUTY
Dk B/Br M KY CLOUD COMPUTING - PEA
Trainer: BRILEY LONNIE
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: NORMAN STABLES LLC
07 Sep 2025 (403)KDX656527368610½MORALES EDGARTurf - FM7fAOC20600061.062000006 of 846.227507 Sep 2025,KDX,6202509076-10.5FM810
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
23 Aug 2026 (53)ELP810104131½1091011ROMAN EVIN A.Turf - FM8.5fElPTurfB63.4617500010 of 1021.187823 Aug 2026,ELP,82026082310-11.3FM909998101
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
25 Jun 2026 (112)IND34214161211ROMAN EVIN A.Turf - GD8fAOC3600060.25360001 of 76.508025 Jun 2026,IND,32026062511.00GD82879172
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
21 Mar 2026 (208)TPX754212½68623RODRIGUEZ WALTER A.All Weather Track - FT8.5fLatoniaL63.662500006 of 616.957121 Mar 2026,TPX,7202603216-23.6FT85766263
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
28 Feb 2026 (229)TPX81236½3833314¾RODRIGUEZ WALTER A.All Weather Track - FT8fWntrgreenB62.671250003 of 72.057928 Feb 2026,TPX,8202602283-14.75FT74
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
10 Jan 2026 (278)TPX83242411½2½RODRIGUEZ WALTER A.All Weather Track - FT8fLklyExchgB63.631250002 of 815.369210 Jan 2026,TPX,8202601102-0.5FT85
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
09 Oct 2025 (371)IND1433322½25¼ROMAN EVIN A.Dirt - FT8.3fAOC3600057.56360002 of 42.507609 Oct 2025,IND,1202510092-5.25FT46
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
16 Mar 2025 (578)JEB3110000413½CROWLEY JIMDirt - FT7fALW544600.00544604 of 110.00016 Mar 2025,JEB,3202503164-13.5FT117
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
02 Mar 2025 (592)JEB32000026½DE SOUSA SILVESTRE A.Dirt - FT7fALW272300.00272302 of 90.00002 Mar 2025,JEB,3202503022-6.5FT98
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
06 Oct 2024 (739)MRN84000018LEAL VAGNERDirt - FT10fSelecconG30.00892231 of 60.10006 Oct 2024,MRN,82024100618.00FT69
6
DEVASSA
6
DEVASSA
B M BRZ ALCORANO - CHALKIDA
Trainer: LOBO PAULO H
Jockey: MACHADO LUAN
Owner: P H LOBO INC
08 Sep 2024 (767)MRN970000112¾LEAL VAGNERDirt - FT8fPllPotrsG30.00594821 of 100.20008 Sep 2024,MRN,920240908112.75FT1010
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
23 Jul 2026 (84)SAR8377489814817¾VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT7fAOC13000065.401300008 of 826.007523 Jul 2026,SAR,8202607238-17.75FT94987781
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
02 May 2026 (166)CDX425545559513¾ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT7fDctyDstG176.9010000005 of 513.438402 May 2026,CDX,4202605025-13.75FT891019052
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
29 Mar 2025 (565)GPX1261010710710699¾FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM8.5fSndSprngsL64.171650009 of 109.808329 Mar 2025,GPX,12202503299-9.75FM9510587103
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
15 Feb 2025 (607)GPX1198454434½31½VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT8.5fRoylDltaG363.781650003 of 1010.208315 Feb 2025,GPX,11202502153-1.5FT104
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
02 Jan 2025 (651)GPX84341½42411VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT6fAOC9800063.25980001 of 43.008502 Jan 2025,GPX,82025010210.10FT45
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
08 Dec 2024 (676)AQU8332½23232¼CARMOUCHE KENDRICKDirt - FT6fGrlndORosB65.871350003 of 64.708808 Dec 2024,AQU,8202412083-2.25FT66
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
10 Nov 2024 (704)AQU3433131½21¼VELAZQUEZ JOHNDirt - FT8fAOC9500060.86950001 of 70.708810 Nov 2024,AQU,32024111010.25FT77
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
31 Aug 2024 (775)SAR102464645744½CARMOUCHE KENDRICKDirt - GD6fPrioressG364.612000004 of 840.008431 Aug 2024,SAR,10202408314-4.5GD88
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
04 Jul 2024 (833)AQU84443½42½45½48FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT6.5fVctryRdeG364.621750004 of 47.208504 Jul 2024,AQU,8202407044-8FT49
7
AUTUMN EVENING
7
AUTUMN EVENING
B M KY MALIBU MOON - LUCKY LONG
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: P AND G STABLE
04 May 2024 (894)AQU24131½32½11½15¼FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT8fAOC10000058.361000001 of 52.208804 May 2024,AQU,22024050415.25FT510

KEENELAND (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 13 Winning Favorites, 31%

Dirt Routes: 9 Winning Favorites, 38%

Turf Sprints: 2 Winning Favorites, 29%

Turf Routes: 7 Winning Favorites, 32%

Total Races: 95 Winning Favorites: 31 33%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout