Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (64.17)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
SHARED SUCCESS1063.570.659.7511660.54.412.3861.24
JACK AND JIM562.291.8858.8069755.351.312.7258.80
CABLE READY363.570.64.635.011.50
TERMINAL VELOCITY763.570.660.1834758.083.394.5910.160.18
RAMBLIN' WRECK964.000.1763.0634263.066.25.8463.06
SMOOTH BREEZE563.570.659.1553559.153.44.54.076.3859.15
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE463.570.658.238157.622.52.5858.23
RABAJA460.473.759.9875359.986.65.8859.98
CLEAR CONSCIENCE662.881.2965.3149765.313.84.46.326.3665.31
A LITTLE AT FIRST263.570.658.3113356.372.42.0858.31
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 10 similar races between 06/02/2023 and 10/13/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1pedigree_category9.49Turf Pedigree Rating
40506031.254.50-2.40-2.36801.811291569707093.52.310
2earnings_category41.57Avg. Turf Earnings
40406019.173.88-5.98-0.586021.61222436127505093.53.110
3pace_category50.6Last Late Pace
20506024.427.4014.308.66503.8412204411505073.13.210
4class_category58.58Avg. Last 3 Purse
27.336.436.420.525.101.72-4.027025.423132221213606063.82.411
5trainjock_category118.49Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
9.136.445.543.17-16.00-3.16-3.708010015362126912307054.62.611
6earnings_category174.98Avg. All Weather Earnings
028.671.440.08-14.00-1.508.506092.31891332142305042.31.67
7pace_category223.71Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
20405020.33-10.60-1.70-4.60505.442423417515304073.73.510
8trainjock_category242.83Trainer Current Year
21.435.742.926.58-7.52-9.18-10.88605.33491431318354050105.63.414
9speed_category320.87Best Speed This Distance
18.227.336.435.67-5.40-8.66-7.20601.16111343101721304083.83.311
10earnings_category416.99Avg. Off Track Earnings
14.314.314.347-8.00-10.60-11.5060209202313142238306033.81.47
11speed_category468Best Speed All Weather
0255040.08-16.00-3.500.906012.8181343326106305042.41.68
12pace_category517.81Last Turn Time
21.421.435.725.081.10-15.32-8.28601.831614193733253050106.53.814
13form_category540Days Since Last Race
13.326.746.725.25-2.60-6.201.50600101251839135405096.53.415
14class_category563.49Last Purse
12324432.83-35.82-11.14-5.58600125773362417506089.9325
15speed_category578Speed Last Race
18.831.343.826-18.72-16.24-10.84601.1568163293534405076.8316
16trainjock_category633.99Jockey Current Meet
18.227.354.517-8.00-6.702.60400611329514144404093.83.711
17pedigree_category649.92Dirt Pedigree Rating
20304016.75-6.00-4.70-7.06500.948103041111203040104.2410
18class_category674.38Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
2020201023.70-2.92-7.22500.74172238428225050743.110
19earnings_category706.97Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
10204034-14.00-10.50-4.067023.8141710522121142040843.410
20pace_category716.39Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
18.227.327.311.8314.201.70-5.90503.8611183643318305095.43.811
21speed_category737.78Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
10304032.92-16.60-7.26-7.906001481063271524204093.73.810
22speed_category867.55Best Speed Last 3
15.430.838.529.75-17.50-10.16-8.60501.18712104282026204085.13.913
23trainjock_category910.29Trainer Current Meet
9.127.354.515.25-11.40-8.062.906027.815113313181634040103.73.811
24pedigree_category980.29Distance Pedigree Rating
16.72533.320.5-10.00-12.70-12.367007131522216294140601053.112
25class_category1095.99Last Race Class
16.727.833.326.67-14.40-14.50-12.74500.771015134223242405076.93.518
26speed_category1229.63Best Speed Today's Track
16.716.733.332.42-15.50-18.50-11.30501.171815842541374050752.612
27pace_category1323Last E1 Pace
18.227.336.412.92-13.10-9.90-10.26601.961113343201931203084.43.611
28earnings_category1470.43Avg. Earnings Today's Track
11.111.133.327.5-7.40-12.30-2.505060.7132115114122810204053.92.89
29trainjock_category1851.27Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
10303019.17-9.40-2.86-9.404023.314817245157303040104.34.510
30form_category1886.11Last Finish Position
1321.739.117.58-26.50-17.20-7.267033.31115112823538234050610.42.723
31form_category1946.04Distance Worked Since Last Race
1020308.25-0.30-2.92-2.986053.814171739388112060114.64.210
32speed_category2119.62Avg. Speed Last 3
8.32533.327.33-20.60-11.26-11.90501.1161315124302640203094.84.212
33form_category2238.81Horses Beaten %
10204018.17-16.60-11.20-5.50600.5141710263272516205084.33.710
34form_category2615.82In The Money Percent
10204019.08-14.90-13.70-9.064061417102552330272030104.54.210
35speed_category2946.56Best Speed Turf
13.32026.723.33-21.50-20.26-17.10501101719214324345204076.53.715
36earnings_category2988.91Avg. Lifetime Earnings
10203020.33-15.22-10.78-10.485021.61417172342423324050104.44.110
37pedigree_category2995.98Mud Pedigree Rating
15.415.423.111.75-12.00-17.90-16.96501.8819213741940444040106.43.913
38speed_category3570.6Best Lifetime Speed
7.723.130.817.83-20.90-12.26-10.90501171416274312736203095.64.313
39trainjock_category3704.24Jockey Current Year
10104013.75-16.60-17.60-1.90400142210335273982030103.94.610
40pace_category3858.66Last E2 Pace
1020308.08-14.90-10.50-10.66500141717404232133304094.9410
41speed_category3998.07Best Speed Fast Track
09.136.426.25-22.00-15.60-6.26302.11823131563334193030854.711
42pace_category4251.87Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
10102017-14.90-16.90-14.56501.2142222294233743102095.64.210
43form_category4469.42Win Percent
08.32525.33-24.00-13.80-9.3650501824201743431293040106.64.712
44speed_category4528.42Best Speed Off Track
7.715.430.814.08-20.90-18.66-9.205011719163243142282040763.913
45pace_category4805.28Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
10103012.08-14.00-16.60-11.76300.91422173562136391030114.94.810
Date Race Winning Payout
08 Oct 20266 4.78
04 Oct 20269 19.7
02 Jul 20236 12.2
25 Jun 20232 5.1
23 Jun 20232 3.4
16 Jun 20235 6
11 Jun 20236 24
04 Jun 20237 10.6
02 Jun 20236 3.8
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 42430826141213238
Lifetime Wins 9222422232
Days Since Last Win 11669689434734153581753497133
O/T Matches 84168731213125912549
O/T Win% 12.5025.0014.296.858.3315.3816.675.0812.8012.24
O/T Place% 12.5025.0027.3817.8116.6730.7750.006.7827.2026.53
O/T Show% 37.5025.0042.8624.6633.3346.1566.6727.1243.2042.86
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 48 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st33.3%31.3%31.3%29.2%27.1%22.9%22.9%22.9%22.9%22.9%22.9%20.8%20.8%20.8%20.8%20.8%20.8%18.8%18.8%18.8%18.8%16.7%16.7%16.7%16.7%14.6%14.6%14.6%14.6%14.6%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%10.4%10.4%8.3%8.3%8.3%8.3%6.3%4.2%2.1%
2nd18.8%10.4%10.4%8.3%8.3%8.3%10.4%10.4%14.6%18.8%10.4%10.4%14.6%6.3%18.8%8.3%8.3%16.7%18.8%10.4%12.5%31.3%8.3%8.3%10.4%14.6%22.9%18.8%12.5%12.5%31.3%22.9%14.6%14.6%12.5%12.5%12.5%14.6%18.8%14.6%8.3%10.4%8.3%2.1%
3rd6.3%14.6%4.2%8.3%10.4%8.3%14.6%8.3%10.4%4.2%12.5%10.4%6.3%8.3%10.4%10.4%6.3%10.4%10.4%10.4%14.6%12.5%8.3%6.3%12.5%12.5%10.4%10.4%8.3%6.3%14.6%12.5%8.3%8.3%6.3%16.7%16.7%14.6%14.6%10.4%16.7%8.3%14.6%2.1%
4th10.4%4.2%6.3%8.3%10.4%16.7%8.3%2.1%14.6%6.3%12.5%8.3%12.5%6.3%12.5%6.3%12.5%14.6%20.8%10.4%12.5%14.6%8.3%12.5%6.3%8.3%8.3%4.2%10.4%8.3%10.4%18.8%12.5%10.4%8.3%6.3%10.4%6.3%6.3%6.3%14.6%14.6%12.5%2.1%
5th2.1%10.4%14.6%10.4%10.4%8.3%8.3%18.8%8.3%10.4%6.3%10.4%4.2%4.2%16.7%8.3%10.4%4.2%10.4%14.6%6.3%6.3%10.4%4.2%20.8%8.3%6.3%6.3%8.3%16.7%4.2%4.2%6.3%12.5%12.5%8.3%10.4%14.6%10.4%20.8%6.3%18.8%10.4%4.2%
6th8.3%10.4%6.3%10.4%8.3%18.8%4.2%10.4%4.2%12.5%4.2%12.5%12.5%14.6%12.5%12.5%8.3%6.3%4.2%6.3%14.6%6.3%20.8%14.6%4.2%10.4%16.7%14.6%4.2%2.1%12.5%8.3%8.3%10.4%6.3%10.4%14.6%8.3%10.4%6.3%8.3%14.6%10.4%8.3%
7th8.3%8.3%12.5%12.5%6.3%2.1%12.5%8.3%8.3%10.4%18.8%6.3%12.5%16.7%8.3%8.3%6.3%12.5%8.3%16.7%10.4%2.1%6.3%8.3%8.3%12.5%6.3%14.6%14.6%4.2%2.1%10.4%16.7%10.4%8.3%18.8%2.1%18.8%6.3%10.4%8.3%6.3%14.6%4.2%
8th4.2%4.2%4.2%2.1%10.4%6.3%14.6%2.1%8.3%4.2%6.3%6.3%6.3%12.5%0%%16.7%14.6%10.4%2.1%6.3%2.1%6.3%10.4%10.4%12.5%12.5%8.3%8.3%10.4%18.8%6.3%4.2%10.4%8.3%4.2%10.4%12.5%4.2%10.4%10.4%14.6%4.2%8.3%4.2%
9th6.3%4.2%4.2%8.3%6.3%4.2%2.1%10.4%4.2%6.3%4.2%8.3%6.3%6.3%0%%6.3%6.3%4.2%4.2%2.1%4.2%4.2%6.3%12.5%2.1%2.1%2.1%6.3%14.6%12.5%4.2%2.1%4.2%6.3%20.8%6.3%6.3%2.1%10.4%2.1%8.3%10.4%8.3%4.2%
10th2.1%2.1%6.3%2.1%2.1%4.2%2.1%6.3%4.2%4.2%2.1%6.3%4.2%4.2%0%%2.1%6.3%2.1%2.1%4.2%4.2%0%%4.2%6.3%6.3%4.2%4.2%2.1%2.1%4.2%2.1%4.2%6.3%6.3%8.3%0%%4.2%8.3%4.2%10.4%6.3%6.3%8.3%10.4%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st
2nd
3rd
Exacta:   Trifecta:   Superfecta:
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Wednesday, Oct 14, 2026 Belmont Park Race 7
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (64.17) ML Odds Score Mix
SHARED SUCCESS
27102287.40.615.00
0
JACK AND JIM
605101.7490.51.883.00
0
CABLE READY
P5
2738.598.90.612.00
0
TERMINAL VELOCITY
27730.4592.60.615.00
0
RAMBLIN' WRECK68919.887.40.1712.00
0
SMOOTH BREEZE
S
27522.2597.90.66.00
0
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
F
2742.7598.90.66.00
0
RABAJA
P9
S
38413.4598.93.712.00
0
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
P6
39631.0594.71.2915.00
0
A LITTLE AT FIRST
S
2723.751000.62.00
0
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
2
10
6
5
2
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number93561078142
Best Speed Number at Today's Track1037654192o8o
Best Speed Distance6835109412o7o
Best Speed Turf93561078412
Best Speed Fast Track7143952o6o8o10o
Best Speed Off Track93561078412
Best Speed All Weather791o2o3o4o5o6o8o10o
Best Speed Last 310378695412
Avg. Speed Last 310738926145
Avg. Best 2 of Last 331079846512
Speed Last Race10378694215
PACE
Last E1 Pace94103167825
Last E2 Pace49103167825
Last Turn Time83161047925
Last Late Pace76531028419
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace21041367985
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace10413968725
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time84196310752
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace75210386914
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance1046139582o7o
Average Earnings Today's Track5103796142o8o
Average Turf Earnings21076945813
Avg. All Weather Earnings791o2o3o4o5o6o8o10o
Avg. Off Track Earnings3651o2o4o7o8o9o10o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings21056794831
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet61091o2o3o4o5o7o8o
Jockey Current Meet21046589713o
Trainer Current Year72110356498
Jockey Current Year26910453817
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet61o2o3o4o5o7o8o9o10o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet65o129103478
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree63795184102
Mud Pedigree62589103741
Turf Pedigree52368109741
Distance Pedigree35628971041
FORM
Win Percent24101758693
In The Money Percent71012693458
Horses Beaten %10712368945
Distance Worked Since Last Race28591064137
Days Since Last Race13467108925
Last Finish Position10378269451
CLASS
Last Race Class51346710928
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes45913610728
Last Purse13467105928
Average of Last 3 Purse10136742598

Date: 20261014, Racetrack: BEL, Race number: 7, Track distance: 9 furlongs, Track surface: T.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Belmont Park, October 14 2026, Race 7
Track distance: 9 furlongs. Track surface: turf. Purse: $108,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING INNER TURF FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD FOALED IN NEW YORK STATE AND APPROVED BY THE NEW YORK STATE-BRED REGISTRY WHICH HAVE NEVER WON $22,000 TWICE OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, OR STARTER OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON THREE RACES OR CLAIMING PRICE $45,000. Three Year Olds, 122 lbs.; Older, 126 lbs. Non-winners Of A Race In 2026 Allowed 2 lbs. Claiming Price $45,000 (Allowance Horses Preferred)(1.5% Aftercare Assessment Due At Time Of Claim Otherwise Claim Will Be Void). (Rail at 36 feet).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:15.03.012.015.012.06.06.012.015.02.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
810
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (64.17):
0
68
Finish:
1
11
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-99.99
4.00
Speed:
0
98
E1:
69
148
E2:
64
111
Late Pace:
0
105
Starters:
0
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
18 Sep 2026 (26)BEL6816353½951012¼MARIN SAMUELTurf - FM8.5fAOC16200063.5716200010 of 1266.728318 Sep 2026,BEL,62026091810-12.25FM9810577121
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
16 Aug 2026 (59)SAR8225456231¼GAFFALIONE TYLERInner turf - FM8fAOC11000062.291100003 of 1029.198716 Aug 2026,SAR,8202608163-1.25FM879285102
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
18 Jul 2026 (88)SAR11542½2½32½38½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - SY8fAOC11000062.661100003 of 720.488318 Jul 2026,SAR,11202607183-8.5SY1001077273
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
20 Jun 2026 (116)AQU613333221¼ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM8.5fCLM2500059.75450001 of 715.498820 Jun 2026,AQU,62026062010.25FM74
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
10 May 2026 (157)AQU23445436559¾PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT7fCLM3000062.62550005 of 62.328410 May 2026,AQU,2202605105-9.75FT65
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
25 Apr 2026 (172)AQU910551524457¼DAVIS KATIEDirt - SY7fAOC4500063.54790005 of 1024.428425 Apr 2026,AQU,9202604255-7.25SY106
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
09 Apr 2026 (188)AQU67264625657¼DAVIS DYLANDirt - FT8fCLM3000061.90500005 of 711.298209 Apr 2026,AQU,6202604095-7.25FT77
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
15 Mar 2026 (213)AQU36231½32½4344¼GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT8fCLM3500060.15540004 of 625.398415 Mar 2026,AQU,3202603154-4.25FT68
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
11 Feb 2026 (245)AQU47752½54½726½748½CIVACI SAHINDirt - FT8fAOC7900063.12790007 of 817.794411 Feb 2026,AQU,4202602117-48.5FT89
1
SHARED SUCCESS
1
SHARED SUCCESS
Dk B/Br G NY JAPAN - BELONGS TO DIXIE
Trainer: BEGG JAMES BENTLEY
Jockey: DAVIS DYLAN
Owner: DIXIE PARTNERS LLC AND PEEKABOO STABLE
10 Jan 2026 (277)AQU524565323½1¼PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT8fCLM3500061.24540001 of 66.739210 Jan 2026,AQU,52026011010.25FT610
2
JACK AND JIM
2
JACK AND JIM
Dk B/Br C NY SLUMBER - MONETTE
Trainer: MOTION H GRAHAM
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: MADAKET STABLE LLC
16 Aug 2026 (59)SAR83896977251¾FRANCO MANUELInner turf - FM8fAOC11000062.291100005 of 102.748616 Aug 2026,SAR,8202608165-1.75FM848690101
2
JACK AND JIM
2
JACK AND JIM
Dk B/Br C NY SLUMBER - MONETTE
Trainer: MOTION H GRAHAM
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: MADAKET STABLE LLC
20 Jun 2026 (116)AQU35665½53699699FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM8fAOC8300062.75830006 of 62.77020 Jun 2026,AQU,3202606206-99.99FM8682062
2
JACK AND JIM
2
JACK AND JIM
Dk B/Br C NY SLUMBER - MONETTE
Trainer: MOTION H GRAHAM
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: MADAKET STABLE LLC
16 Nov 2024 (697)AQU94964½73321½FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM8fCntrlPrkL58.801500001 of 102.258416 Nov 2024,AQU,92024111610.50FM14810495103
2
JACK AND JIM
2
JACK AND JIM
Dk B/Br C NY SLUMBER - MONETTE
Trainer: MOTION H GRAHAM
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: MADAKET STABLE LLC
22 Sep 2024 (752)AQU637656331½1¾FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM8.5fMSW51.90750001 of 123.058122 Sep 2024,AQU,62024092210.75FM124
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
18 Sep 2026 (26)BEL62841½435231¾ALVARADO NAZARIOTurf - FM8.5fAOC16200063.571620003 of 1235.439418 Sep 2026,BEL,6202609183-1.75FM9910796121
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
16 Aug 2026 (59)SAR81175779585½LEZCANO JOSEInner turf - FM8fAOC11000062.291100008 of 1010.768216 Aug 2026,SAR,8202608168-5.5FM858286102
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
18 Jul 2026 (88)SAR112666½6421½21¼LEZCANO JOSEDirt - SY8fAOC11000062.661100002 of 718.729118 Jul 2026,SAR,11202607182-1.25SY931009373
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
20 Jun 2026 (116)AQU36554½6357510SILVERA RUBENTurf - FM8fAOC8300062.75830005 of 613.288420 Jun 2026,AQU,3202606205-10FM64
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
25 May 2026 (142)FLX73665½6949½49¾ALVARADO NAZARIODirt - SY6fGWBarker60.60500004 of 613.277625 May 2026,FLX,7202605254-9.75SY65
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
17 May 2026 (150)AQU25221232½LEZCANO JOSEOuter turf - FM8.5fAOC8300062.54830003 of 63.729517 May 2026,AQU,2202605173-2.5FM66
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
24 Apr 2026 (173)AQU47421½21½3231½LEZCANO JOSEOuter turf - FM8.5fAOC7900065.47790003 of 945.609724 Apr 2026,AQU,4202604243-1.5FM97
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
04 Mar 2026 (224)TAM7335232½3446¼DIAZ, JR. HECTOR RAFAELTurf - FM8.5fAOC5650060.49565004 of 1017.508404 Mar 2026,TAM,7202603044-6.25FM108
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
17 Jan 2026 (270)TAM54132334264¼WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINETurf - FM8.5fAOC5650061.31565006 of 1123.308617 Jan 2026,TAM,5202601176-4.25FM119
3
CABLE READY
3
CABLE READY
GR/RO G NY REDESDALE - CABLE
Trainer: DIXON LINDA K
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: DIXON LINDA K AND ALEJANDRO HECTOR M
06 Nov 2025 (342)AQU47421½21263LEZCANO JOSETurf - FM8fAOC8200063.06820006 of 73.218706 Nov 2025,AQU,4202511066-3.85FM710
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
18 Sep 2026 (26)BEL6161½1½42½77½FRESU ANTONIOTurf - FM8.5fAOC16200063.571620007 of 1255.748818 Sep 2026,BEL,6202609187-7.5FM10511181121
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
16 Aug 2026 (59)SAR8106111½41012SAEZ LUISInner turf - FM8fAOC11000062.2911000010 of 1037.957516 Aug 2026,SAR,82026081610-12.85FM999954102
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
24 Apr 2026 (173)AQU456534396910SILVERA RUBENOuter turf - FM8.5fAOC7900065.47790009 of 976.928824 Apr 2026,AQU,4202604249-10.1FM901028293
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
01 Nov 2025 (347)AQU7521½1½1½1RODRIGUEZ JAIMETurf - FM8.5fALW8100060.18810001 of 1017.788901 Nov 2025,AQU,72025110110.10FM104
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
11 Oct 2025 (368)AQU114131367456¾LEZCANO JOSETurf - FM8fALW8100059.44810005 of 96.878511 Oct 2025,AQU,11202510115-6.75FM95
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
09 Aug 2025 (431)SAR1263111½22¾LEZCANO JOSETurf - FM8.5fALW9500059.43950002 of 1010.008709 Aug 2025,SAR,12202508092-0.75FM106
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
28 Jun 2025 (473)AQU841111½111½LEZCANO JOSEOuter turf - FM9fMSW55.97800001 of 97.108828 Jun 2025,AQU,82025062810.50FM97
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
4
TERMINAL VELOCITY
Dk B/Br G NY UNIFIED - WARM SHOWER
Trainer: BARTKOWSKI LISA
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: TERRANCE BROWN AND RUSSELL LAWSON
04 May 2025 (528)AQU1652121½32½44¼LEZCANO JOSEDirt - FT6.5fMSW43.98800004 of 75.208504 May 2025,AQU,1202505044-4.25FT78
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
08 Aug 2026 (67)SAR720108½101010597GAFFALIONE TYLERInner turf - FM11fAOC12000064.001200009 of 1034.438308 Aug 2026,SAR,7202608089-7.6FM696499101
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
06 Jun 2026 (130)SAR14101211811111015½1110CARMOUCHE KENDRICKInner turf - FM8fALW12000063.0812000011 of 1219.947906 Jun 2026,SAR,142026060611-10.85FM747793122
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
09 May 2026 (158)AQU105886756231CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8.5fALW8800062.88880003 of 88.588909 May 2026,AQU,10202605093-1.35FM90799183
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
28 Feb 2026 (228)GPX151010910118463¾LANERIE COREY J.Turf - FM8.5fAOC8600062.79860006 of 1043.309428 Feb 2026,GPX,1202602286-3.75FM104
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
03 Jan 2026 (284)GPX8899798½9997VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Turf - FM8.5fAOC8600062.78860009 of 914.207703 Jan 2026,GPX,8202601039-7.85FM95
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
06 Nov 2025 (342)AQU4366774611½RIVERA, JR. LUIS RAULTurf - FM8fAOC4500063.06820001 of 78.719106 Nov 2025,AQU,42025110610.50FM76
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
11 Oct 2025 (368)AQU758878758½34RIVERA, JR. LUISTurf - FM8.5fAOC4500064.14820003 of 919.869111 Oct 2025,AQU,7202510113-4FM97
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
30 Aug 2025 (410)SAR1369109½10139877CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8.5fALW11000062.811100007 of 106.008830 Aug 2025,SAR,13202508307-7.05FM108
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
20 Jul 2025 (451)SAR3577157247966ROSARIO JOELInner turf - FM9fALW11000061.611100006 of 811.008920 Jul 2025,SAR,3202507206-6FM89
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
5
RAMBLIN' WRECK
CH G NY REDESDALE - DAKOTA KID
Trainer: GARGAN DANNY
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING AND PETER AND
01 Feb 2025 (620)GPX81011610612574VASQUEZ MIGUEL ANGELTurf - FM11fAOC9600062.46960007 of 128.408901 Feb 2025,GPX,8202502017-4.1FM1210
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
18 Sep 2026 (26)BEL610395963253FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM8.5fAOC16200063.571620005 of 1210.369318 Sep 2026,BEL,6202609185-3FM9299101121
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
16 Aug 2026 (59)SAR86985878475¼CASTELLANO JAVIERInner turf - FM8fAOC11000062.291100007 of 105.578316 Aug 2026,SAR,8202608167-5.25FM858782102
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
18 Jul 2026 (88)SAR116531½3257514ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - SY8fAOC11000062.661100005 of 70.957818 Jul 2026,SAR,11202607185-14SY971016773
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
03 Jun 2026 (133)SAR4345257710510¼VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Inner turf - FM8.5fKingstonB67.952000005 of 76.358703 Jun 2026,SAR,4202606035-10.25FM74
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
24 Apr 2026 (173)AQU41343½53½4342½RODRIGUEZ JAIMEOuter turf - FM8.5fAOC7900065.47790004 of 93.129524 Apr 2026,AQU,4202604244-2.5FM95
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
28 Feb 2026 (228)GPX132646442¾ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM8.5fAOC8600062.79860002 of 102.209728 Feb 2026,GPX,1202602282-0.75FM106
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
03 Jan 2026 (284)GPX8954242½32½31¾EGAN DAVIDTurf - FM8.5fAOC8600062.78860003 of 96.108303 Jan 2026,GPX,8202601033-1.75FM97
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
17 Jul 2025 (454)SAR35335½32322¼PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM8.5fRVioletteB63.371500002 of 50.509417 Jul 2025,SAR,3202507172-0.25FM58
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
14 Jun 2025 (487)AQU6322121½223½CASTELLANO JAVIERDirt - SY9fAOC8200062.39820002 of 72.259514 Jun 2025,AQU,6202506142-3.5SY79
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
6
SMOOTH BREEZE
GR/RO G NY MORE THAN READY - BREEZY GAL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: HINKHOUSE, JOSEPH, A.
27 Apr 2025 (535)AQU44121421214PRAT FLAVIENOuter turf - GD8.5fALW7600059.15760001 of 101.459527 Apr 2025,AQU,42025042714.00GD1010
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
18 Sep 2026 (26)BEL6791051076442ALVARADO JUNIORTurf - FM8.5fAOC16200063.571620004 of 127.629418 Sep 2026,BEL,6202609184-2FM9197105121
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
16 Aug 2026 (59)SAR8446566½612¾ORTIZ JOSE L.Inner turf - FM8fAOC11000062.291100002 of 102.168816 Aug 2026,SAR,8202608162-0.75FM868989102
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
25 Jul 2026 (81)SAR45532411112½ORTIZ JOSE L.Inner turf - FM8fALW10500058.231050001 of 102.928925 Jul 2026,SAR,42026072512.50FM9587105103
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
26 Jun 2026 (110)AQU62154½545353FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM8.5fALW8200059.71820005 of 91.468526 Jun 2026,AQU,6202606265-3.3FM94
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
10 May 2026 (157)AQU911737411½2FRANCO MANUELOuter turf - FM8.5fALW8200059.59820002 of 122.378710 May 2026,AQU,9202605102-0.05FM125
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
14 Feb 2026 (242)GPX81131½321½13¼JUAREZ NIKTurf - FM8fMSW57.01840001 of 913.009114 Feb 2026,GPX,82026021413.25FM96
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
09 Jan 2026 (278)GPX82221324337½JUAREZ NIKAll Weather Track - FT9.5fMSW57.72840003 of 85.009409 Jan 2026,GPX,8202601093-7.5FT87
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
22 Nov 2025 (326)GPX81242412½21¼JUAREZ NIKAll Weather Track - FT8.5fMSW56.97560002 of 710.209022 Nov 2025,GPX,8202511222-1.25FT78
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
25 Oct 2025 (354)AQU112132424231½DAVIS KATIETurf - FM8fMSW55.44800003 of 1013.018125 Oct 2025,AQU,11202510253-1.5FM109
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
7
INSPEIGHTOFCHARLIE
CH G NY SPEIGHTSTER - UNTAKEN
Trainer: TAGG BARCLAY
Jockey: DAVIS KATIE
Owner: TWO LIONS FARM
28 Sep 2025 (381)AQU910474744424¼DAVIS KATIEOuter turf - FM8.5fMCL5000053.82480002 of 128.468428 Sep 2025,AQU,9202509282-4.25FM1210
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
07 Sep 2026 (37)SAR878969743½42ZAYAS EDGARD J.Inner turf - FM9fSOC55000 - N60.47780004 of 1117.089407 Sep 2026,SAR,8202609074-2FM859590111
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
12 Jul 2026 (94)SAR8251010897332ZAYAS EDGARD J.Inner turf - FM8fSOC55000 - N60.63780003 of 1228.938512 Jul 2026,SAR,8202607123-2FM7989100122
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
07 Jun 2026 (129)SAR7109313117119CASTELLANO JAVIERInner turf - FM8.5fSOC55000 - N60.187800011 of 1221.537907 Jun 2026,SAR,72026060711-9.45FM929274123
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
14 Nov 2025 (334)AQU84744549799CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8.5fSOC50000/4000059.88650009 of 116.518014 Nov 2025,AQU,8202511149-9.35FM114
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
13 Sep 2025 (396)AQU8421½1½51109DAVIS KATIETurf - FM8.5fAOC8200063.218200010 of 1212.398313 Sep 2025,AQU,82025091310-9.6FM125
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
10 Aug 2025 (430)SAR87432436588¾ORTIZ, JR. IRADInner turf - FM9fAOC10000062.921000008 of 95.908610 Aug 2025,SAR,8202508108-8.75FM96
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
12 Oct 2024 (732)AQU814978996105¾CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8fAOC8500062.818500010 of 108.108412 Oct 2024,AQU,82024101210-5.75FM107
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
21 Sep 2024 (753)AQU11431½116½12CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8.5fALW8000059.98800001 of 124.708621 Sep 2024,AQU,112024092112.00FM128
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
24 Aug 2024 (781)SAR81042121252½CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8.5fALW9500059.58950005 of 1124.508524 Aug 2024,SAR,8202408245-2.5FM119
8
RABAJA
8
RABAJA
Dk B/Br G NY SUMMER FRONT - SCHEME
Trainer: BOND HAROLD JAMES
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: BOND RACING STABLE
27 Jul 2024 (809)SAR112865546653½CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8.5fALW9500058.94950005 of 106.208427 Jul 2024,SAR,11202407275-3.5FM1010
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
06 Sep 2026 (38)SAR670434168613ZAYAS EDGARD J.Inner turf - FM11fAOC5500062.881200006 of 813.779006 Sep 2026,SAR,6202609066-13.05FM1071116481
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
23 Aug 2026 (52)SAR11133½33½31½31ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM8.5fCLM5000064.05780003 of 713.609223 Aug 2026,SAR,1202608233-1FM911009672
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
18 Jul 2026 (88)SAR1177711714613½617VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - SY8fAOC45000c62.661100006 of 77.587518 Jul 2026,SAR,11202607186-17SY73788473
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
25 Oct 2025 (354)AQU65641½4243½52CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM8.5fMohawkB66.322000005 of 713.048825 Oct 2025,AQU,6202510255-2.7FM74
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
18 Oct 2025 (361)AQU107610511710666CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8.5fSTR5000065.611100006 of 119.958618 Oct 2025,AQU,10202510186-6FM115
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
13 Sep 2025 (396)AQU81108989412½CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8.5fAOC4500063.21820002 of 123.089113 Sep 2025,AQU,8202509132-0.5FM126
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
24 Aug 2025 (416)SAR82445½45½35½48ORTIZ JOSETurf - FM8.5fWestPointB67.391500004 of 67.708924 Aug 2025,SAR,8202508244-8FM67
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
19 Jul 2025 (452)SAR5224132½6768¾ORTIZ JOSE L.Inner turf - FM8.5fAOC11500065.011150006 of 60.508219 Jul 2025,SAR,5202507196-8.75FM68
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
04 Jun 2025 (497)SAR7434432½2½1ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM8.5fKingstonB65.312000001 of 910.309804 Jun 2025,SAR,72025060410.05FM99
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
9
CLEAR CONSCIENCE
B G NY BLAME - BLANK SLATE
Trainer: KANTARMACI ILKAY
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: KANTARMACI, ILKAY
11 May 2025 (521)AQU84231½3112DAVIS DYLANTurf - GD8.5fAOC8200061.84820002 of 88.209111 May 2025,AQU,8202505112-0.05GD810
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
18 Sep 2026 (26)BEL6553131½1½21¼CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8.5fAOC16200063.571620002 of 122.339518 Sep 2026,BEL,6202609182-1.25FM10210995121
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
20 Aug 2026 (55)SAR7313632½11½2¼CASTELLANO JAVIERInner turf - FM8fNYSCbClwyB61.961500002 of 71.669020 Aug 2026,SAR,7202608202-0.25FM1031028672
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
24 Jul 2026 (82)SAR9634433½332¼ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM8.5fRVioletteB62.422000003 of 72.388824 Jul 2026,SAR,9202607243-2.25FM1011059573
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
03 Jun 2026 (133)SAR72422½23½1211¼CASTELLANO JAVIERInner turf - FM9fALW10500058.311050001 of 124.899103 Jun 2026,SAR,72026060311.25FM124
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
10 May 2026 (157)AQU95563635253CASTELLANO JAVIEROuter turf - FM8.5fALW8200059.59820005 of 124.798510 May 2026,AQU,9202605105-3.3FM125
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
15 Nov 2025 (333)AQU46241321½12¼CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8.5fMSW54.43850001 of 116.298815 Nov 2025,AQU,42025111512.25FM116
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
09 Oct 2025 (370)AQU846810897854¼DAVIS DYLANTurf - FM8.5fMSW52.05800005 of 113.497909 Oct 2025,AQU,8202510095-4.25FM117
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
10
A LITTLE AT FIRST
Dk B/Br G NY WAR DANCER - BRAZO DE ORO
Trainer: DEPAZ HORACIO
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: CIMBORA JR ROGER
31 Aug 2025 (409)SAR22710610109755DAVIS DYLANTurf - FM5.5fMSW40.56900005 of 108.307531 Aug 2025,SAR,2202508315-5.3FM108

BELMONT PARK (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 7 Winning Favorites, 18%

Dirt Routes: 8 Winning Favorites, 30%

Turf Sprints: 10 Winning Favorites, 31%

Turf Routes: 15 Winning Favorites, 38%

Total Races: 138 Winning Favorites: 40 29%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout