Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (62.04)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
INCANTO668.17-6.1357.6416257.641.55.40.052.9657.64
TAP THE GIN160.211.8360.215357.670.50.8860.21
JIMMY'S DAILYS970.87-8.8361.829461.823.355.927.2361.82
HORCO MOLLE964.50-2.460.006682.172.625.880.00
SIMPLE SONG363.30-1.2662.7921960.430.83.50.837.0662.79
BAD UNCLE BARRY262.11-0.0761.7842258.732.121.90.2861.78
MESCALERO768.17-6.1360.647858.631.972.015.3560.64
NASTY HABIT161.330.7161.335759.332.14.34.755.9261.33
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 01/09/2026 and 10/11/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1pace_category60Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
2253.765.927.5-8.2018.20-1.60705.4611155814435393.23.4841
2earnings_category64.06Avg. Turf Earnings
27.542.557.530.71-25.60-26.00-21.8077.55.532292192017435893.453.140
3speed_category77.36Best Speed All Weather
29.63744.433.0269.205.60-11.7047.53.31817411137304342.60.9827
4pace_category94.11Last E2 Pace
29.341.553.718.5218.80-12.70-20.0072.5123341437143555103.93.2841
5form_category129Last Finish Position
21.534.251.932.9220.00-17.400.0077.508138522123557077.232.679
6speed_category200.8Avg. Speed Last 3
22.440.853.131.06-9.00-17.80-21.8057.53.3444791013174053114.133.649
7speed_category654.52Speed Last Race
19.136.251.130.31-47.60-18.80-24.50852.214109101341422487384.382.847
8trainjock_category664.08Jockey Current Year
15.239.152.223.7310.00-6.60-20.3072.5021573045615355894.253.5546
9speed_category754.49Best Speed Last 3
22.237.846.729.42-29.20-25.20-32.00702.15615115231930536074.18345
10trainjock_category808.2Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
14.629.348.844.4-34.40-35.30-19.1072.5024211214272712456583.952.4341
11earnings_category901.82Avg. Lifetime Earnings
12.542.557.525.29-60.60-15.40-17.3057.537.42922199411011435393.333.6540
12trainjock_category1312.48Trainer Current Meet
15.628.946.736.04-38.60-28.80-24.9075020221533292323536374.132.9845
13pedigree_category1438.2Turf Pedigree Rating
20.534.143.225.54-3.80-20.40-22.00656.8121419186615183558104.333.3844
14earnings_category1542.2Avg. All Weather Earnings
21.126.347.431.67-8.40-16.204.3047.5291126146119112254041.981.1519
15earnings_category1754.12Avg. Earnings Today's Track
1037.552.528.62-55.60-14.90-17.00656.3337512637910304883.853.7840
16trainjock_category1864.83Trainer Current Year
14.93451.130.83-48.40-18.80-15.9072.50231598435149435584.483.0547
17pedigree_category1866.76Dirt Pedigree Rating
22.228.942.219.5215.20-30.90-25.4057.53.55222240942424384394.253.7345
18speed_category1940Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
21.435.75026.92-34.40-31.80-25.40601.191111168272624405083.853.542
19pace_category1949.4Last Late Pace
12.836.251.124.1-17.0011.00-9.3072.54.8281092941325405894.53.3847
20speed_category1954.2Best Speed Turf
21.331.940.427.83-23.20-31.60-34.7072.50101824134172532506084.83.0847
21speed_category2158Best Speed Off Track
21.629.437.327.52-27.80-46.20-43.9072.5072027144223739456085.553.0351
22trainjock_category2691.65Jockey Current Meet
14.334.75124.71-20.80-5.70-23.3062.52525121023715520305094.883.8349
23speed_category2935.47Best Speed This Distance
14.633.35026.13-25.80-23.10-14.40652.124161117620178304394.333.8548
24earnings_category3177.74Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
1532.552.524.44-33.40-24.60-10.406013.72217527825186305393.833.6840
25class_category3564.41Last Purse
1027.14040.33-69.80-38.80-46.9062.52033252527443341455597.453.6370
26form_category3988.7Win Percent
11.436.452.321.21-50.00-20.60-19.306043.331963383616133543943.944
27form_category4733.3In The Money Percent
18.833.347.921.73-46.80-37.00-33.706511171613326332931405594.43.448
28form_category6682.18Days Since Last Race
17.724.232.324.69-15.00-37.90-42.60602.2193034248123237405586.883.462
29earnings_category6923Avg. Off Track Earnings
025509.02-8.00-2.807.20100382811451374181030.450.234
30pedigree_category7270.46Distance Pedigree Rating
18.928.343.420.02-26.20-46.90-36.605501623183810213833385395.153.653
31pace_category8166.57Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
19.524.431.719.56-18.60-44.40-45.8057.50.31329363991436403548104.433.8341
32pace_category9067.08Last E1 Pace
14.323.842.921.15-33.60-40.20-27.70650253120346263427304394.533.6542
33pedigree_category9344.41Mud Pedigree Rating
17.923.232.124.58-31.20-62.40-58.1062.50183335257244143385385.933.456
34speed_category9510.44Best Lifetime Speed
14.62541.724.94-58.00-53.60-27.2062.51242823227384026335375.433.5348
35class_category9669.76Last Race Class
13.731.439.224.5-36.00-26.40-40.60553.82619262610282136404595.133.851
36pace_category9925.75Last Turn Time
10.921.73718.31-13.60-24.60-25.9062.54.3323428427111825334894.883.7346
37pace_category9958.67Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
1923.835.716.71-21.60-42.40-38.10553.71531314310163535254394.583.9842
38speed_category10583.01Best Speed Today's Track
14.320.434.725.08-59.00-62.40-47.00702.1253532205404142386075.383.1849
39form_category11482.61Horses Beaten %
12.527.54520.52-44.40-36.60-20.505523.42924163710322816254394.334.0340
40class_category12019.63Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
9.526.242.924.23-58.20-12.80-23.6062.50.535272028739821234094.44.1342
41trainjock_category13802.61Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
13.623.742.420.83-39.20-52.00-28.40553227322135103039283850106.353.8359
42pace_category17078.58Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
11.923.833.314.19-23.40-28.20-37.30453.73031334412182234204394.54.542
43class_category18469.34Avg. Last 3 Purse
9.817.136.623.46-42.40-37.60-30.40553.534362931103131293345104.454.2841
44speed_category20377.71Best Speed Fast Track
4.424.44020.77-65.20-37.20-22.605513729253610433019133094.884.3345
45form_category20565.42Distance Worked Since Last Race
8163625.02-61.00-67.00-43.80457.53637302112424238203595.584.250
Date Race Winning Payout
10 Oct 20261 8
10 Oct 20263 4.2
10 Oct 20265 22.6
03 Oct 20264 23.8
03 Oct 20268 20.4
02 Oct 20261 11.8
15 Jun 20267 6
14 Jun 20265 17.2
14 Jun 202612 13
12 Jun 20263 3
11 Jun 20263 3.4
29 May 20265 19.2
25 May 20261 57.2
24 May 20267 2.8
22 May 20265 13.6
17 May 20267 4.8
16 May 20265 9.4
15 May 20265 5
15 May 20269 10.2
03 May 20261 3.2
02 May 20262 7.8
26 Apr 20267 40.8
28 Mar 20267 14.6
27 Mar 20267 6.2
27 Mar 20269 4.6
15 Mar 20269 7.2
14 Mar 20265 8.6
07 Mar 20263 14.6
01 Mar 20263 5
27 Feb 20267 8.6
22 Feb 20263 5
24 Jan 20269 13
19 Jan 20269 4
18 Jan 20265 5.8
15 Jan 20263 35.8
15 Jan 20267 13.2
11 Jan 20264 4.4
09 Jan 20262 13.2
09 Jan 20264 6.8
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 2231388921
Lifetime Wins 3223236
Days Since Last Win 1625394021842257
O/T Matches 220262152152140
O/T Win% 0.0025.0026.920.0016.4516.4513.57
O/T Place% 0.0040.0038.460.0039.4739.4727.86
O/T Show% 0.0050.0042.310.0053.9553.9544.29
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 8 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st62.5%50%50%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%37.5%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%0%%0%%
2nd12.5%12.5%0%%37.5%0%%12.5%25%0%%0%%12.5%12.5%25%12.5%37.5%0%%12.5%25%12.5%0%%25%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%25%0%%12.5%25%25%25%25%25%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%0%%37.5%0%%
3rd0%%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%25%0%%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%25%0%%0%%12.5%25%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%37.5%25%25%25%12.5%25%0%%37.5%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%
4th12.5%0%%12.5%0%%37.5%0%%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%25%12.5%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%25%12.5%12.5%12.5%0%%25%12.5%12.5%25%0%%25%25%0%%12.5%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%25%25%37.5%25%0%%
5th0%%37.5%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%25%25%0%%12.5%25%25%12.5%0%%12.5%0%%0%%25%25%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%25%0%%25%0%%0%%12.5%12.5%37.5%0%%0%%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%0%%0%%
6th12.5%0%%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%37.5%25%0%%0%%0%%25%12.5%37.5%37.5%12.5%25%12.5%12.5%25%25%12.5%12.5%25%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%0%%37.5%25%25%12.5%37.5%37.5%25%12.5%25%25%12.5%12.5%
7th0%%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%0%%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%37.5%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%
8th0%%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%25%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%0%%12.5%0%%0%%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%12.5%12.5%0%%0%%0%%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st
2nd
3rd
Exacta:   Trifecta:   Superfecta:
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Monday, Oct 12, 2026 Santa Anita Park Race 9
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (62.04) ML Odds Score Mix
INCANTO
P5
52611.495.7-6.138.00
0
TAP THE GIN
541794.61.836.00
0
JIMMY'S DAILYS
F
S
45911.2588.2-8.8310.00
0
HORCO MOLLE
S
275921.596.8-2.4620.00
0
SIMPLE SONG
46318.2597.8-1.265.00
0
BAD UNCLE BARRY
S
8120.5595.7-0.071.80
0
MESCALERO
5276.7595.7-6.136.00
0
NASTY HABIT
S
58115.751000.713.50
0
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
1
8
3
6
1
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number35168742
Best Speed Number at Today's Track5164723o8o
Best Speed Distance5872163o4o
Best Speed Turf16873425o
Best Speed Fast Track358172o4o6o
Best Speed Off Track16873425o
Best Speed All Weather812o3o4o5o6o7o
Best Speed Last 365874123
Avg. Speed Last 364712583
Avg. Best 2 of Last 365781423
Speed Last Race85416723
PACE
Last E1 Pace25748361
Last E2 Pace75813246
Last Turn Time17358624
Last Late Pace18765243
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace57263841
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace57348261
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time57138264
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace13674258
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance2175683o4o
Average Earnings Today's Track2657143o8o
Average Turf Earnings82671435o
Avg. All Weather Earnings812o3o4o5o6o7o
Avg. Off Track Earnings1o2o3o4o5o6o7o8o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings26358714
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet7832561o4o
Jockey Current Meet36582714
Trainer Current Year25683714
Jockey Current Year56237841
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet371o2o4o5o6o8o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet71o5o46823
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree78251364
Mud Pedigree57261384
Turf Pedigree12735864
Distance Pedigree17856234
FORM
Win Percent24678531
In The Money Percent26581347
Horses Beaten %68152374
Distance Worked Since Last Race46812573
Days Since Last Race35172864
Last Finish Position28651734
CLASS
Last Race Class31745682
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes15376824
Last Purse31756284
Average of Last 3 Purse31756824

Date: 20261012, Racetrack: SA, Race number: 9, Track distance: 6 furlongs, Track surface: T.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Santa Anita Park, October 12 2026, Race 9
Track distance: 6 furlongs. Track surface: turf. Purse: $68,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON $21,000 TWICE OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER, OR STATE BRED OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON THREE RACES OR CLAIMING PRICE $80,000. Three Year Olds, 122 lbs.; Older, 125 lbs. Non-winners Of Two Races Other Than Maiden, Claiming Or Starter Allowed 2 lbs. Claiming Price $80,000 (Horses Entered For The Allowance Are Preferred). (Rail at 10 feet).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:8.06.010.020.05.01.83.5
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
1144
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (62.04):
0
71
Finish:
1
9
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-16
4.50
Speed:
0
97
E1:
0
106
E2:
0
111
Late Pace:
0
115
Starters:
0
16
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
22 Aug 2026 (51)DMR53864536463¼BAZE TYLERTurf - FM5fGrnFlshHG268.172000006 of 842.708922 Aug 2026,DMR,5202608226-3.25FM8710210481
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
24 Jul 2026 (80)DMR63563636353¼HERNANDEZ JUAN J.Turf - FM5fAOC10760062.11820005 of 76.008324 Jul 2026,DMR,6202607245-3.25FM83879572
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
13 Jun 2026 (121)SAX8910109½1013½10874PEREIRA TIAGO JOSUEDownhill turf - FM6.5fDaytonaG366.611000007 of 1140.008913 Jun 2026,SAX,8202606137-4.9FM8485115113
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
03 May 2026 (162)SAX1613311½1¾BERRIOS HECTOR ISAACTurf - FM6fSTR5000057.64360001 of 70.608703 May 2026,SAX,12026050310.75FM74
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
08 Mar 2026 (218)SAX47121211½2BERRIOS HECTOR ISAACTurf - FM6.5fSTR5000058.80370002 of 71.208508 Mar 2026,SAX,4202603082-0.05FM75
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
24 Jan 2026 (261)GPX7591099119885PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM5fGpTrfSptL68.121750008 of 119.808424 Jan 2026,GPX,7202601248-5.05FM116
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
28 Nov 2025 (318)DMR5422½2½2½2¼BERRIOS HECTOR A.Turf - FM5fAOC8290062.73630002 of 74.909528 Nov 2025,DMR,5202511282-0.25FM77
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
28 Sep 2025 (379)RPX81010104937462ELLIOTT STEWARTTurf - FM5fGrtWstTSpB65.142500006 of 129.407928 Sep 2025,RPX,8202509286-2.3FM128
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
23 Aug 2025 (415)DMR836625231½2½BERRIOS HECTOR ISAACTurf - FM5fAOC10860064.67820002 of 912.609523 Aug 2025,DMR,8202508232-0.5FM99
1
INCANTO
1
INCANTO
B G IRE MEHMAS - HATEEL
Trainer: EURTON PETER
Jockey: MALDONADO E
Owner: DAVID A. BERNSEN LLC, TCC STABLES LLC AN
18 Jul 2025 (451)DMR8242½216274PEREIRA TIAGO JOSUETurf - FM8fOceansideL63.381000007 of 1035.409018 Jul 2025,DMR,8202507187-4.15FM1010
2
TAP THE GIN
2
TAP THE GIN
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - MOON RAINBOW
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: SAINTS OR SINNERS AND AGNEW, DAN J.
20 Aug 2026 (53)DMR16442½42421¼ROSARIO JOELTurf - FM5fAOC10580060.21810001 of 68.208820 Aug 2026,DMR,12026082010.25FM95988961
2
TAP THE GIN
2
TAP THE GIN
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - MOON RAINBOW
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: SAINTS OR SINNERS AND AGNEW, DAN J.
15 May 2026 (150)SAX52221½3143½37LEZCANO ABELTurf - FM6fAOC8710060.32670003 of 51.908815 May 2026,SAX,5202605153-7FM961047652
2
TAP THE GIN
2
TAP THE GIN
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - MOON RAINBOW
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: ROSARIO JOEL
Owner: SAINTS OR SINNERS AND AGNEW, DAN J.
15 Mar 2026 (211)SAX32332424111½LEZCANO ABELTurf - FM6fMSW55.13700001 of 56.408615 Mar 2026,SAX,32026031511.50FM90859053
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
29 Aug 2026 (44)DMR910241315299¾JARAMILLO EMISAELDirt - FT7fPOBrienG270.872500009 of 1035.608229 Aug 2026,DMR,9202608299-9.75FT9110084101
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
01 Aug 2026 (72)CNL21141413121½MARIN SAMUELDirt - FT6.5fAOC7510059.47740002 of 81.108301 Aug 2026,CNL,2202608012-1.5FT9710710082
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
10 Jul 2026 (94)CNL63121½11211¼MARIN SAMUELDirt - FT7fALW7200061.82720001 of 65.008810 Jul 2026,CNL,62026071011.25FT878811363
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
10 May 2026 (155)AQU72141415255ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT8fALW8800063.50880005 of 611.089310 May 2026,AQU,7202605105-5.15FT64
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
28 Mar 2026 (198)GPX524416588813¾TORRES YOLBERDirt - FT6.5fAOC8600060.58860008 of 102.907228 Mar 2026,GPX,5202603288-13.75FT105
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
01 Nov 2025 (345)GPX11698564½7365JUAREZ NIKTurf - FM8.5fShowingUpB62.43750006 of 113.709001 Nov 2025,GPX,11202511016-5FM116
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
20 Sep 2025 (387)CDX734313221½2½ORTIZ JOSEDirt - FT7fHrrdsCrkB67.563000002 of 52.439720 Sep 2025,CDX,7202509202-0.5FT57
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
10 Aug 2025 (428)ELP824525343½27GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT8fELPDerbyL64.493000002 of 611.359510 Aug 2025,ELP,8202508102-7FT68
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
29 Mar 2025 (562)GPX1466545455616ROSARIO JOELDirt - FT9fFlaDerbyG166.8910000006 of 1025.407529 Mar 2025,GPX,14202503296-16FT109
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
3
JIMMY'S DAILYS
B C KY VEKOMA - MAMA JOYCE
Trainer: O'NEILL DOUG F.
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: DONALD DIZNEY LLC
27 Feb 2025 (592)GPX811111½22½22½ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT9fAOC9600056.98960002 of 72.108327 Feb 2025,GPX,8202502272-2.5FT710
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
11 Jan 2026 (274)SAX65676859696½AYUSO ARMANDOTurf - FM8fAOC9480064.50710009 of 1023.909011 Jan 2026,SAX,6202601119-6.5FM949686101
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
28 Nov 2025 (318)DMR563737676½55¼AYUSO ARMANDOTurf - FM5fAOC8290062.73630005 of 718.208828 Nov 2025,DMR,5202511285-5.25FM8509372
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
25 May 2025 (505)CHS129083885279¾GUAJARDO JAVIER IGNACIOTurf - FT10fCbHpcSntG10.00430887 of 136.20025 May 2025,CHS,12202505257-9.75FT000133
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
21 Apr 2025 (539)CHS3200003ESPINA KEVIN D.Turf - FT10fWolf0.0069863 of 41.10021 Apr 2025,CHS,3202504213-0.8FT44
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
02 Feb 2025 (617)VSC2213000042ESPINA KEVIN D.Turf - FT12fElDerbyG10.001058484 of 162.30002 Feb 2025,VSC,22202502024-2.55FT165
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
13 Dec 2024 (668)CHS128000013ESPINA KEVIN D.Turf - FT8.5fIUdlSotta0.00103601 of 91.70013 Dec 2024,CHS,122024121313.00FT96
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
12 Apr 2024 (913)CHS108000014½ESPINA KEVINTurf - FT6.5fPotrillsG30.0094661 of 84.60012 Apr 2024,CHS,102024041214.50FT87
4
HORCO MOLLE
4
HORCO MOLLE
B G CHI GOOD SAMARITAN - SOY CHILENA
Trainer: DRYSDALE NEIL D.
Jockey: AYUSO ARMANDO
Owner: MATRIARCA
29 Jan 2024 (987)CHS11900001HERRERA JOAQUIN ALEJANDROTurf - FT5.5fMSW0.0099811 of 134.70029 Jan 2024,CHS,112024012910.05FT138
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
28 Aug 2026 (45)DMR7631½1½2½33¼FRESU ANTONIODirt - FT6.5fAOC10710063.30820003 of 61.509128 Aug 2026,DMR,7202608283-3.25FT951049161
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
31 Jul 2026 (73)DMR4122½3165612½KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT6fAOC10760063.48820006 of 74.207831 Jul 2026,DMR,4202607316-12.5FT981067172
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
31 May 2026 (134)SAX8441½112122½KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT7fTrplBndG369.051000002 of 56.509331 May 2026,SAX,8202605312-2.5FT1061119353
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
07 Mar 2026 (219)SAX261322½112¼KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT6fAOC9200062.79700001 of 73.609607 Mar 2026,SAX,22026030712.25FT74
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
31 Jan 2026 (254)SAX8552½2½65614KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT6.5fAOC9200063.76700006 of 75.208031 Jan 2026,SAX,8202601316-14.8FT75
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
02 Jan 2026 (283)SAX6141½11½1232¼KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT6fAOC9300064.36700003 of 92.709302 Jan 2026,SAX,6202601023-2.25FT96
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
14 Nov 2025 (332)DMR4231½1½1212¼KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT6.5fMSW58.07600001 of 77.309314 Nov 2025,DMR,42025111412.25FT77
5
SIMPLE SONG
5
SIMPLE SONG
CH G KY MUNNINGS - SERENE MELODY
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: HERNANDEZ JUAN J
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
10 Oct 2025 (367)SAX63111111322½KIMURA KAZUSHIDirt - FT6fMSW58.67600002 of 74.408810 Oct 2025,SAX,6202510102-2.5FT78
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
24 Jul 2026 (80)DMR65211½112½RISPOLI UMBERTOTurf - FM5fAOC10760062.11820002 of 73.108924 Jul 2026,DMR,6202607242-0.5FM89939471
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
13 Oct 2025 (364)SAX12221½31½212RISPOLI UMBERTODownhill turf - FM6.5fAOC8240064.76630002 of 60.809113 Oct 2025,SAX,1202510132-0.05FM928810162
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
16 Aug 2025 (422)DMR26232424211RISPOLI UMBERTOTurf - FM5fAOC10780061.78810001 of 101.409516 Aug 2025,DMR,22025081611.00FM9710089103
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
18 Jul 2025 (451)DMR41024241312¼RISPOLI UMBERTOTurf - FM5fAOC10830060.15810002 of 112.709518 Jul 2025,DMR,4202507182-0.25FM114
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
15 Jun 2025 (484)SAX1110542½442½1½RISPOLI UMBERTODownhill turf - FM6.5fAOC5000060.63610001 of 109.809315 Jun 2025,SAX,112025061510.50FM105
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
27 Jul 2024 (807)DMR99232424476CEDILLO ABELTurf - FM8fAOC10230060.53760007 of 1236.109227 Jul 2024,DMR,9202407277-6.65FM126
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
08 Jun 2024 (856)SAX1712½2½1½11¼RISPOLI UMBERTOTurf - FM6.5fMSW53.79540001 of 81.008608 Jun 2024,SAX,12024060811.25FM87
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
01 Oct 2023 (1107)SAX3324241312RISPOLI UMBERTOTurf - FM6fMSW53.95610002 of 82.108001 Oct 2023,SAX,3202310012-0.1FM88
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
6
BAD UNCLE BARRY
B G ON GOOD MAGIC - MABSOTA
Trainer: GLATT MARK
Jockey: RISPOLI UMBERTO
Owner: MUIR HUT STABLES LLC
26 Aug 2023 (1143)DMR710895885532½HERRERA DIEGO A.Turf - FM5fMSW54.13820003 of 1124.208426 Aug 2023,DMR,7202308263-2.5FM119
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
16 Aug 2026 (57)DMR9116363421½BERRIOS HECTOR ISAACTurf - FM5fAOC5000061.33810001 of 102.209316 Aug 2026,DMR,92026081610.50FM9410399101
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
17 Jul 2026 (87)DMR4512½3121BERRIOS HECTOR ISAACTurf - FM5fCLM4000057.75510001 of 85.908717 Jul 2026,DMR,42026071710.10FM95948582
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
26 Jun 2026 (108)CDX62353½6479715¾CEDILLO ABELDirt - SY6.5fCLM6250064.41890007 of 713.257526 Jun 2026,CDX,6202606267-15.75SY86917073
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
24 May 2026 (141)CDX35532½121¾ESQUIVEL EMMANUELDirt - SY5fCLM5000061.74860002 of 61.359124 May 2026,CDX,3202605242-1.75SY64
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
01 May 2026 (164)OPX4723231131ESQUIVEL EMMANUELDirt - FT6fAOC5500064.311250003 of 72.509401 May 2026,OPX,4202605013-1FT75
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
11 Apr 2026 (184)OPX531211131VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT6fCLM5500063.76700003 of 44.309111 Apr 2026,OPX,5202604113-1FT46
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
08 Mar 2026 (218)OPX441221½13½VAZQUEZ RAMON ISAACDirt - MY6fCLM3000061.18600001 of 63.109408 Mar 2026,OPX,42026030813.50MY67
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
31 Jan 2026 (254)DED8454631½3243¼DEL-CID VICENTEDirt - FT6.5fAOC5050060.11405004 of 82.908831 Jan 2026,DED,8202601314-3.25FT88
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
13 Dec 2025 (303)DED83321215259¼COHEN DAVIDDirt - FT6.5fALW4800055.73380005 of 61.207713 Dec 2025,DED,8202512135-9.25FT69
8
NASTY HABIT
8
NASTY HABIT
Dk B/Br G KY VIOLENCE - LEMON BELLE
Trainer: MILLER PETER
Jockey: BERRIOS HECTOR ISAAC
Owner: LES BLAKE
13 Nov 2025 (333)DED794624232½12CASTILLO ISAACDirt - FT5fAOC4700057.05370001 of 102.408913 Nov 2025,DED,72025111312.00FT1010

SANTA ANITA PARK (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 8 Winning Favorites, 31%

Dirt Routes: 2 Winning Favorites, 15%

Turf Sprints: 5 Winning Favorites, 24%

Turf Routes: 10 Winning Favorites, 40%

Total Races: 85 Winning Favorites: 25 29%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout