Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (64.19)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
FINAL VERDICT464.170.023.441.482.370
ATTFIELD262.981.2159.8034350.361.992.864.1559.80
FLAT TO DA MAT163.151.0463.1517558.893.785.5813.7563.15
WAR STRIDE562.981.2162.8652362.863.24.54.9612.7162.86
BOSUN364.170.0261.156861.093.33.6762.47
NO EVIDENCE264.170.0260.729758.292.653.263.6360.72
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL565.39-1.264.0876564.081.56.628.5364.08
AMOUDI BAY865.39-1.264.0519661.68474.999.5364.05
HEART HEADED465.19-166.6429966.0933.91.253.9867.41
CANDYTOWN362.981.2162.8141258.823.34.76.163.6362.81
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 06/08/2018 and 10/15/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1trainjock_category36Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
2748.654.135.77-4.7015.30-8.62603431336814405382.882.2837
2earnings_category101Avg. Turf Earnings
254057.525.35-21.80-19.40-12.9067.531.554110317128405393.333.1840
3form_category103.92Win Percent
31.838.65022.6515.00-1.70-11.306001552463374855114.153.344
4earnings_category106.88Avg. Earnings Today's Track
21.142.155.324.3824.803.50-3.304056.48321714122283893.433.9838
5form_category119.03In The Money Percent
28.334.843.522.691.80-25.50-31.4077.59.82711231421284560114.932.9846
6speed_category167.57Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
25.637.246.529.94-15.30-5.00-20.00701.646952135154350103.733.5343
7form_category181.46Horses Beaten %
22.542.552.524.85-4.30-4.50-9.0057.59.86241477453848122.93.7540
8trainjock_category390.46Trainer Current Year
21.631.44924.75-10.20-24.80-19.00705.371161521120134358104.253.2851
9pace_category512.5Last E1 Pace
20.529.543.224.119.06-22.16-9.746509161219421663855104.553.5844
10earnings_category831.36Avg. All Weather Earnings
6.525.841.948.6-37.14-10.56-0.0467.519.3342214132261385853.21.9531
11speed_category1106.85Avg. Speed Last 3
14.330.644.933.69-45.40-21.60-25.90650191310443113213550114.23.8349
12trainjock_category1378.7Jockey Current Meet
18.423.739.526.27-19.80-39.60-29.8067.526.9112518831634273053103.933.238
13speed_category1391.95Best Speed All Weather
10.327.637.945.44-22.54-12.96-7.4462.52.4261823251873385552.91.7529
14trainjock_category1616.4Jockey Current Year
18.22538.626.06-2.20-28.40-27.705512.512242198626232848104.453.744
15earnings_category1655.83Avg. Lifetime Earnings
22.5304019.35-28.70-35.00-36.7067.527.661417323203134455594.13.2340
16form_category1826.37Last Finish Position
1927.439.328.25-50.00-49.20-47.806550101919743341404555128.53.2584
17trainjock_category1871Trainer Current Meet
17.826.74025.25-5.10-27.30-26.125528132017118924223845104.583.5345
18speed_category1891.29Best Speed Last 3
18.231.840.924.29-37.20-26.50-34.9062.51.1129161852323303545104.753.7544
19pedigree_category2307.55Turf Pedigree Rating
16.332.648.822.58-39.60-22.20-15.40550.91688258261793035114.154.2543
20speed_category2635.48Speed Last Race
10.629.848.923.94-34.40-21.90-17.10601.1251572162114113050124.433.9547
21speed_category2970Best Speed Off Track
14.62241.523.5-0.90-17.00-15.5047.511827152211510102835104.154.1841
22pace_category3086.36Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
9.831.741.525.02-42.10-13.90-20.7257.53.92810151272781725331244.0841
23earnings_category4907Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
12.53042.519.08-38.10-24.20-19.4057.57.5211413367251814303893.933.8340
24class_category5108.82Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
17.119.541.516.1-6.30-31.80-20.42500.715291540101029162838104.234.1841
25form_category5646.29Distance Worked Since Last Race
17.625.529.421.71-17.60-27.50-41.805528.61423342681425373348125.733.9551
26speed_category5721.87Best Speed Today's Track
13.331.135.620.96-11.50-15.60-36.30401002012292814129332533114.254.245
27pace_category7405.13Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
14.316.735.719.75-24.20-48.60-25.4062.50.31935283151940204558104.73.6342
28pace_category8074.76Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
14.62236.615.17-19.44-39.66-22.04551.91827264381535194348104.433.6341
29speed_category8089.19Best Speed Turf
14.929.838.321.54-52.70-38.50-42.304511715222712363238253894.84.2547
30class_category8381.85Avg. Last 3 Purse
1022.54020.79-44.40-31.70-25.4057.542.92726172972928203343104.63.9540
31earnings_category8888.31Avg. Off Track Earnings
3.118.834.428.27-51.80-22.00-18.1047.534.9383030611351512253594.25332
32speed_category9863.93Best Speed This Distance
12.226.538.820.19-67.00-41.20-40.1252.53.1222120309393635254094.983.9349
33pedigree_category11247.78Mud Pedigree Rating
11.128.937.817.42-51.30-19.30-27.82501.724172438103411241838114.44.1545
34pedigree_category11493.81Dirt Pedigree Rating
9.12536.418.08-61.60-24.70-28.1262.51.82924273753819253038124.633.9544
35pedigree_category11729.96Distance Pedigree Rating
8.226.538.816.44-68.60-25.70-29.1257.51.93021203974022262548124.484.0349
36pace_category11864.09Last Late Pace
6.820.531.824.94-73.40-31.50-35.1252.503328311394227322343114.854.644
37pace_category12963.97Last E2 Pace
9.120.538.614.08-42.44-45.16-21.64558.52928214482838182340104.44.244
38class_category16713.68Last Purse
7.318.331.724.02-117.00-89.20-72.5450031323220104445442343109.734.3582
39speed_category16873.17Best Lifetime Speed
718.637.219.1-72.90-38.70-32.825523231253584133292343114.934.3343
40form_category18244.64Days Since Last Race
6.112.228.619.25-38.00-68.00-41.2052.503537353492442362340126.084.549
41trainjock_category19049.95Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
51526.724.56-92.00-69.90-62.0247.520.837363616114343433345107.083.6860
42speed_category22187.24Best Speed Fast Track
11.916.728.615.25-48.20-44.00-44.2242.510.92335354213323739203095.184.5542
43pace_category24051.08Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
9.817.124.415.73-44.80-45.90-50.5042.51.328343841133039411833114.184.6541
44pace_category30319.71Last Turn Time
2.217.430.414.04-58.60-33.10-35.0042.51.739333345133730312338115.054.8846
45class_category31657.49Last Race Class
5.79.424.519.27-68.60-77.50-52.8437.5036383733154044422033106.05553
Date Race Winning Payout
30 Sep 20263 20.86
08 Jul 20236 7.7
04 Jul 20239 19.8
03 Jul 20231 4
24 Jun 20235 15.8
22 Jun 20234 6.2
16 Jun 20236 8.5
16 Jun 20238 12.4
15 Jun 20237 10.2
09 Jun 20232 3.5
03 Jun 20236 13.4
01 Jun 20238 4.6
29 May 20232 7.5
04 Jul 20226 11.2
23 Jun 20228 9.5
27 May 20225 5.8
25 Sep 20215 13.2
13 Jun 20216 23.4
20 May 20218 10.6
16 May 20216 20.2
06 May 20218 12.2
30 Apr 20218 4
22 Apr 20215 3
20 Sep 20208 7.3
20 Jun 202012 33.4
12 Jun 20208 5.8
05 Jun 20208 42
12 Oct 20194 7.5
27 Sep 20197 4.2
30 Jun 20196 11.4
26 Jun 20194 34.8
26 Jun 20197 4.1
01 Jun 20199 14.8
06 Oct 201811 14.6
23 Sep 20186 6.6
06 Jul 20189 12.4
21 Jun 20186 3.4
08 Jun 20184 6.5
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 27722141115132811
Lifetime Wins 524423382
Days Since Last Win 7493425236897765196298412
O/T Matches 211718768221542
O/T Win% 14.2917.6511.1119.7412.509.090.000.0011.90
O/T Place% 28.5729.4138.8934.2125.0036.360.0020.0023.81
O/T Show% 52.3847.0644.4444.7462.5045.450.0020.0040.48
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 9 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st55.6%44.4%44.4%44.4%44.4%44.4%33.3%33.3%33.3%33.3%33.3%33.3%33.3%33.3%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%
2nd0%%11.1%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%22.2%0%%22.2%22.2%11.1%11.1%0%%11.1%22.2%33.3%22.2%33.3%0%%0%%22.2%11.1%0%%0%%0%%33.3%22.2%11.1%33.3%22.2%33.3%22.2%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%
3rd22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%11.1%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%33.3%11.1%0%%11.1%22.2%11.1%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%22.2%33.3%11.1%11.1%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%
4th11.1%0%%0%%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%22.2%22.2%11.1%11.1%22.2%0%%11.1%22.2%22.2%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%22.2%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%22.2%33.3%11.1%33.3%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%33.3%11.1%
5th0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%22.2%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%22.2%0%%0%%22.2%11.1%22.2%0%%0%%0%%0%%22.2%0%%11.1%0%%
6th0%%11.1%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%22.2%0%%22.2%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%22.2%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%22.2%11.1%11.1%22.2%22.2%22.2%0%%0%%
7th0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%33.3%0%%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%44.4%0%%0%%11.1%22.2%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%22.2%0%%
8th11.1%0%%11.1%0%%22.2%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%33.3%22.2%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%22.2%0%%0%%0%%22.2%0%%11.1%44.4%0%%0%%
9th0%%11.1%0%%11.1%0%%22.2%0%%0%%22.2%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%
10th0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%0%%11.1%11.1%22.2%11.1%22.2%11.1%0%%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%11.1%22.2%11.1%11.1%11.1%11.1%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%11.1%0%%0%%0%%0%%22.2%22.2%0%%22.2%11.1%0%%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st 15.26 7.42 4.92
2nd 6.14 4.64
3rd 4.70
Exacta: 50.64   Trifecta: 286.04   Superfecta: 1737.00
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Friday, Oct 16, 2026 Belmont Park Race 8
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (64.19) ML Odds Score Mix Finish
FINAL VERDICT434997.80.026.00
0
2
ATTFIELD
F
S
28212.901.218.00
0
1
FLAT TO DA MAT
176114.5591.41.0410.00
0
SC
WAR STRIDE
F
28517.301.2112.00
0
8
BOSUN
S
4330.898.90.024.00
0
5
NO EVIDENCE
P6
S
43213.051000.024.50
0
3
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL48528.6590.3-1.220.00
0
7
AMOUDI BAY
P8
48822.182.8-1.212.00
0
4
HEART HEADED
P7
4145.5598.9-13.00
0
6
CANDYTOWN
S
28326.301.218.00
0
9
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
4
5
2
6
2
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number47913105682
Best Speed Number at Today's Track71o2o3o4o5o6o8o9o10o
Best Speed Distance43791652810o
Best Speed Turf79131056842
Best Speed Fast Track49132581076o
Best Speed Off Track79131056842
Best Speed All Weather3271o4o5o6o8o9o10o
Best Speed Last 396151082374
Avg. Speed Last 319532684710
Avg. Best 2 of Last 391563824710
Speed Last Race65913782o4o10o
PACE
Last E1 Pace35681972o4o10o
Last E2 Pace83795612o4o10o
Last Turn Time78391562410
Last Late Pace16593782o4o10o
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace58196721043
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace89175610423
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time98471036125
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace59413261078
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance73214589610o
Average Earnings Today's Track721041o3o5o6o8o9o
Average Turf Earnings25397681014
Avg. All Weather Earnings3721o4o5o6o8o9o10o
Avg. Off Track Earnings1842o3o5o6o7o9o10o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings25769381041
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet14672510398o
Jockey Current Meet65810472913
Trainer Current Year53691048271
Jockey Current Year64518971023
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet5421o3o6o7o8o9o10o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet4521o7o8o9o3610
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree72649103851
Mud Pedigree97261031845
Turf Pedigree61237910485
Distance Pedigree96723410851
FORM
Win Percent25987146103
In The Money Percent61245981073
Horses Beaten %51234869107
Distance Worked Since Last Race35798146210
Days Since Last Race24109156783
Last Finish Position32651019478
CLASS
Last Race Class78915632410
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes98171042653
Last Purse78915624103
Average of Last 3 Purse28791541063

Date: 20261016, Racetrack: BEL, Race number: 8, Track distance: 6 furlongs, Track surface: T.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Belmont Park, October 16 2026, Race 8
Track distance: 6 furlongs. Track surface: turf. Purse: $108,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING INNER TURF (UP TO $18,792 NYSBFOA) FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON $22,000 TWICE OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER OR STATE BRED ALLOWANCE OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON THREE RACES OR CLAIMING PRICE $80,000. Three Year Olds, 123 lbs.; Older, 126 lbs. Non-winners Of A Race In 2026 Allowed 2 lbs. Claiming Price $80,000 (Allowance Horses Preferred)(1.5% Aftercare Assessment Due At Time Of Claim Otherwise Claim Will Be Void). (Rail at 36 feet).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
766
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (64.19):
0
71
Finish:
1
12
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-23.85
3.50
Speed:
0
101
E1:
0
104
E2:
0
117
Late Pace:
0
111
Starters:
0
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
04 Sep 2026 (42)SAR83463523141ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM5.5fAOC12500064.171250004 of 105.449104 Sep 2026,SAR,8202609044-1.05FM9597102101
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
11 Jul 2026 (97)SAR43221215387GAFFALIONE TYLERInner turf - FM8fAOC12500066.511250008 of 918.868611 Jul 2026,SAR,4202607118-7.8FM961008692
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
05 Jun 2026 (133)SAR8377363413PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM5.5fAOC12500064.941250003 of 122.079205 Jun 2026,SAR,8202606053-0.15FM9910586123
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
25 Apr 2026 (174)AQU74432½2222¼DAVIS DYLANOuter turf - YL6fAOC8600063.98860002 of 104.969225 Apr 2026,AQU,7202604252-2.25YL104
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
15 Nov 2025 (335)CDX8312½2½12¼GAFFALIONE TYLERTurf - FM5.5fSTR2500063.361500002 of 124.139515 Nov 2025,CDX,8202511152-0.25FM125
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
27 Sep 2025 (384)AQU11932221½13DAVIS DYLANTurf - FM8fAOC9000064.55900003 of 1120.808727 Sep 2025,AQU,11202509273-0.6FM116
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
30 Aug 2025 (412)SAR41311352SANTANA, JR. RICARDOTurf - FM5.5fAOC11500062.841150005 of 73.358830 Aug 2025,SAR,4202508305-2.35FM77
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
02 Aug 2025 (440)SAR41013132½33ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM5.5fAOC11500064.831150003 of 103.559002 Aug 2025,SAR,4202508023-3FM108
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
05 Jul 2025 (468)SAR8864241313DAVIS DYLANTurf - FM5.5fAOC11500065.051150003 of 92.759305 Jul 2025,SAR,8202507053-0.3FM99
1
FINAL VERDICT
1
FINAL VERDICT
Dk B/Br H FL FINALE - PREMIER ROMA
Trainer: BARKER EDWARD R
Jockey: FRESU ANTONIO
Owner: MOGAURO, JR., PATRICK AND MOGAURO, JAMES
06 Jun 2025 (497)SAR3874131341½DAVIS DYLANTurf - FM5.5fAOC11500063.931150004 of 94.409006 Jun 2025,SAR,3202506064-1.5FM910
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
19 Sep 2026 (27)BEL311314122½25¼ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM7fAOC10800062.981080002 of 74.38019 Sep 2026,BEL,3202609192-5.25FM00071
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
16 May 2026 (153)LRL9342½22½33½SANTANA, JR. RICARDOTurf - FM8fJWMurphyB61.351000003 of 73.108016 May 2026,LRL,9202605163-3.5FM89899372
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
03 Apr 2026 (196)KEE84454537694SANTANA, JR. RICARDOTurf - GD8.5fTrnylvnaG364.896000009 of 1112.118703 Apr 2026,KEE,8202604039-4.15GD939586113
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
21 Feb 2026 (237)TPX9762½221½78SANTANA, JR. RICARDOAll Weather Track - FT8.5fJBttglaMmL62.931750007 of 118.008221 Feb 2026,TPX,9202602217-8.8FT114
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
07 Nov 2025 (343)AQU715323221½1½SANTANA, JR. RICARDOTurf - FM8.5fCntrlPrkL59.801500001 of 83.828707 Nov 2025,AQU,72025110710.50FM85
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
03 Oct 2025 (378)AQU6525644½4432½DAVIS DYLANOuter turf - FM6fFuturityG361.091750003 of 65.178503 Oct 2025,AQU,6202510033-2.5FM66
2
ATTFIELD
2
ATTFIELD
CH G KY VEKOMA - GRACEFUL WITCH
Trainer: MORLEY THOMAS
Jockey: ZAYAS EDGARD J.
Owner: RAINBOW'S END RACING STABLE LLC AND WEST
29 Aug 2025 (413)SAR7534641026½1¼DAVIS DYLANTurf - FM5.5fMSW40.911000001 of 923.708329 Aug 2025,SAR,72025082910.25FM97
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
19 Sep 2026 (27)BEL37641526658ROSARIO JOELTurf - FM7fAOC10800062.981080005 of 76.97019 Sep 2026,BEL,3202609195-8.8FM00071
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
15 Aug 2026 (62)SAR7223121½31½33½PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT5.5fAOC12500063.491250003 of 52.938115 Aug 2026,SAR,7202608153-3.5FT889910352
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
18 Jul 2026 (90)SAR43359584625VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - SY5.5fAOC12500063.571250002 of 55.978118 Jul 2026,SAR,4202607182-5SY83909153
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
20 Jun 2026 (118)AQU1423131½31½31¾RODRIGUEZ JAIMEOuter turf - FM6fAOC9000063.63900003 of 618.868820 Jun 2026,AQU,1202606203-1.75FM64
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
24 May 2026 (145)AQU8232131½36CASTELLANO JAVIERDirt - SY6fAOC9000065.88900003 of 612.038824 May 2026,AQU,8202605243-6SY65
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
25 Apr 2026 (174)AQU768836545½55¾CASTELLANO JAVIEROuter turf - YL6fAOC8600063.98860005 of 1038.798725 Apr 2026,AQU,7202604255-5.75YL106
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
30 Aug 2025 (412)SAR12177587814823CANCEL ERICDirt - FT6fAOC11500067.661150008 of 827.006430 Aug 2025,SAR,12202508308-23.85FT87
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
04 Jul 2025 (469)SAR3625154615516¾PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT6.5fAOC11500067.411150005 of 61.407404 Jul 2025,SAR,3202507045-16.75FT68
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
13 Jun 2025 (490)AQU81632½323524¼VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT6.5fAOC9200069.23920002 of 79.0010113 Jun 2025,AQU,8202506132-4.25FT79
4
WAR STRIDE
4
WAR STRIDE
CH G KY TAMARKUZ - MUDREQAH
Trainer: WEAVER GEORGE
Jockey: MARIN SAMUEL
Owner: DAIGNEAULT THOROUGHBREDS
11 May 2025 (523)AQU71321½1½11½13PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT6fAOC8800062.86880001 of 52.409511 May 2025,AQU,72025051113.00FT510
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
04 Sep 2026 (42)SAR8254141413ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM5.5fAOC12500064.171250003 of 102.509204 Sep 2026,SAR,8202609043-0.3FM9899101101
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
09 Aug 2026 (68)SAR1196646321½11ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM5.5fALW12000061.151200001 of 102.739009 Aug 2026,SAR,112026080911.00FM10410495102
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
11 Jul 2026 (97)SAR8255755412½GAFFALIONE TYLERTurf - FM5.5fALW12000060.721200002 of 104.698611 Jul 2026,SAR,8202607112-0.5FM9093111103
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
29 Jan 2026 (260)FGX61551425344ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - GD5.5fALW5900059.30550004 of 82.008629 Jan 2026,FGX,6202601294-4GD84
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
27 Dec 2025 (293)FGX75352½749563CANNON DECLANTurf - FM8fALW5900057.91550006 of 126.008427 Dec 2025,FGX,7202512276-3.3FM125
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
01 Nov 2025 (349)AQU106532½4355½66SILVERA RUBENTurf - FM8fALW8800062.62880006 of 1013.718801 Nov 2025,AQU,10202511016-6.1FM106
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
18 Sep 2025 (393)AQU4723232½46½57½CARMOUCHE KENDRICKOuter turf - FM6fALW8800060.60880005 of 72.338318 Sep 2025,AQU,4202509185-7.5FM77
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
27 Aug 2025 (415)SAR33521½21½211¼CARMOUCHE KENDRICKTurf - FM5.5fAOC10000062.471000001 of 72.259427 Aug 2025,SAR,32025082710.25FM78
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
19 Jul 2025 (454)SAR3566364312¼ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM5.5fALW9500059.65950001 of 82.309019 Jul 2025,SAR,32025071912.25FM89
5
BOSUN
5
BOSUN
B G NY MIDSHIPMAN - KIPLING'S JOY
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: FRANCO MANUEL
Owner: HIGHLAND TRAINING CENTER
26 May 2025 (508)AQU8121184847444CARMOUCHE KENDRICKOuter turf - FM6fALW8100058.95810004 of 121.958626 May 2025,AQU,8202505264-4FM1210
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
04 Sep 2026 (42)SAR852313111½2PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM5.5fAOC12500064.171250002 of 104.699304 Sep 2026,SAR,8202609042-0.05FM9899102101
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
11 Jul 2026 (97)SAR89335½3411½PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM5.5fALW12000060.721200001 of 106.668711 Jul 2026,SAR,82026071110.50FM9396110102
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
23 May 2026 (146)AQU10613131½46713FRANCO MANUELOuter turf - GD6fAOC8800063.05880007 of 88.147323 May 2026,AQU,10202605237-13GD87975583
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
04 Apr 2026 (195)GPX8815453½6332¼RUIZ JORGETurf - GD5fAOC7000059.38700003 of 81.308704 Apr 2026,GPX,8202604043-2.25GD84
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
19 Oct 2025 (362)AQU65221212½95PRAT FLAVIENOuter turf - FM6fCarlePlceB64.331500009 of 95.718819 Oct 2025,AQU,6202510199-5.15FM95
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
10 Aug 2025 (432)SAR95443533231¾FRANCO MANUELTurf - FM5.5fMahonyG364.671750003 of 823.409410 Aug 2025,SAR,9202508103-1.75FM86
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
13 Jul 2025 (460)SAR9325343½3234FRANCO MANUELTurf - GD5.5fQuikCallG364.891750003 of 66.009113 Jul 2025,SAR,9202507133-4GD67
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
18 Apr 2025 (546)GPX11431½31½312¾LOPEZ PACOTurf - FM5fAOC5600057.88560002 of 70.208418 Apr 2025,GPX,1202504182-0.75FM78
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
22 Mar 2025 (573)GPX76121½21½2½2¼LOPEZ PACOTurf - FM5fTexsGlttrB58.761150002 of 71.508622 Mar 2025,GPX,7202503222-0.25FM79
6
NO EVIDENCE
6
NO EVIDENCE
B G KY VEKOMA - HIDDEN FACTS
Trainer: CLEMENT MIGUEL
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: REEVES THOROUGHBRED RACING, R. A. HILL S
16 Feb 2025 (607)GPX10811212½11¾LOPEZ PACOTurf - FM5fMSW55.86940001 of 111.808116 Feb 2025,GPX,102025021611.75FM1110
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
30 Aug 2026 (47)KDX7710107977555TORRES CRISTIAN A.Turf - FM6.5fAOC19960065.391900005 of 1150.508430 Aug 2026,KDX,7202608305-5.05FM8410580111
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
05 Jun 2026 (133)SAR818106117126129ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM5.5fAOC12500064.9412500012 of 1216.697605 Jun 2026,SAR,82026060512-9.65FM939676122
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
18 Apr 2026 (181)LRL101042122651013LOPEZ PACOTurf - FM8fHenryClrkL65.2610000010 of 1110.607618 Apr 2026,LRL,102026041810-13.95FM979675113
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
07 Mar 2026 (223)TPX816635566723¼CHEMINAUD VINCENTAll Weather Track - FT6fBigDaddyL68.131250007 of 710.736007 Mar 2026,TPX,8202603077-23.25FT74
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
13 Sep 2025 (398)LRL82532½32122CHEMINAUD VINCENTTurf - FM6fLrlDashB61.971000002 of 102.909013 Sep 2025,LRL,8202509132-2FM105
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
04 Jul 2025 (469)SAR111463645446ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM5.5fHarvyPackL68.291500004 of 117.709604 Jul 2025,SAR,11202507044-6FM116
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
05 Jun 2025 (498)SAR94131½2132½76LOPEZ PACOInner turf - FM8fPokerG370.483000007 of 716.108905 Jun 2025,SAR,9202506057-6.55FM77
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
19 Apr 2025 (545)LRL1084545412½LOPEZ PACOTurf - FM8fHenryClrkL64.531000002 of 103.109119 Apr 2025,LRL,10202504192-0.5FM108
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
05 Oct 2024 (741)AQU62542424163ORTIZ, JR. IRADOuter turf - FM6fBelTSptG368.002000006 of 82.458805 Oct 2024,AQU,6202410056-3.3FM89
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
7
MISCHIEVOUS ANGEL
B G KY INTO MISCHIEF - SABRINA'S ANGEL
Trainer: ABREU JORGE R
Jockey: LEZCANO JOSE
Owner: PARKLAND THOROUGHBREDS
11 Sep 2024 (765)KDX5126453312¼ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM7fAOC21080064.082000001 of 124.549211 Sep 2024,KDX,52024091112.25FM1210
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
30 Aug 2026 (47)KDX7952½3154810SAEZ LUISTurf - FM6.5fAOC19960065.391900008 of 117.777730 Aug 2026,KDX,7202608308-10.55FM9811757111
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
02 Aug 2026 (75)SAR76311143SAEZ LUISTurf - FM5.5fAOC11000066.341300004 of 935.878902 Aug 2026,SAR,7202608024-3.05FM991078392
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
26 Apr 2026 (173)CDX64552528488½GRAHAM JAMESTurf - FM5.5fAOC14100065.801410008 of 87.208026 Apr 2026,CDX,6202604268-8.5FM94988683
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
03 Apr 2026 (196)KEE361121211½11½GRAHAM JAMESTurf - GD5.5fALW13000064.051300001 of 86.439403 Apr 2026,KEE,32026040311.50GD84
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
16 Mar 2026 (214)FGX8732½1½1½21½GRAHAM JAMESTurf - YL5.5fAOC6000062.75560002 of 75.609416 Mar 2026,FGX,8202603162-1.5YL75
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
29 Jan 2026 (260)FGX6311½11111¼LOPEZ PACOTurf - GD5.5fALW5900059.30550001 of 82.309329 Jan 2026,FGX,62026012910.25GD86
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
04 Jan 2026 (285)OPX11611½145911ARRIETA FRANCISCODirt - FT6fALW11500061.321150009 of 1232.208104 Jan 2026,OPX,11202601049-11.55FT127
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
19 Dec 2025 (301)OPX914386811816ARRIETA FRANCISCODirt - FT6fSilksB65.071350008 of 828.808019 Dec 2025,OPX,9202512198-16FT88
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
07 Nov 2025 (343)CDX97344444331¾ARRIETA FRANCISCOTurf - FM5.5fALW12700063.371270003 of 833.588907 Nov 2025,CDX,9202511073-1.75FM89
8
AMOUDI BAY
8
AMOUDI BAY
CH G KY JIMMY CREED - SANTORINI MOON
Trainer: SCHULTZ LINDSAY
Jockey: CASTELLANO J J
Owner: AGILE PARTNERS
16 Oct 2025 (365)KEE5121184848585CEDILLO ABELTurf - FM5.5fALW12000060.581200008 of 1233.128416 Oct 2025,KEE,5202510168-5.15FM1210
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
06 Sep 2026 (40)SAR115444544442¾SANTANA, JR. RICARDOTurf - FM5.5fDscoPrtnrB65.191500004 of 77.279206 Sep 2026,SAR,11202609064-2.75FM951019471
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
10 Jul 2026 (98)IND82541423232RAMOS JOSEPH D.Turf - FM5fWmGarrttHB64.281000003 of 86.908510 Jul 2026,IND,8202607103-2.05FM9111010582
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
14 Jun 2026 (124)CDX76544½5655½4¾SAEZ LUISTurf - FM5.5fAOC10000069.511410004 of 94.179414 Jun 2026,CDX,7202606144-0.75FM951059693
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
07 May 2026 (162)CDX610753642231¼CURTIS BENTurf - FM8fAOC80000c63.501340003 of 105.929407 May 2026,CDX,6202605073-1.25FM104
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
04 Apr 2026 (195)KEE106101191110128118ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM5.5fShakrtwnG270.5940000011 of 1228.448504 Apr 2026,KEE,102026040411-8FM125
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
17 Jan 2026 (272)FGX72684866465ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM5.5fDFKennerL66.001000006 of 95.709117 Jan 2026,FGX,7202601176-5.35FM96
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
21 Dec 2025 (299)FGX762341412¾ORTIZ JOSETurf - FM5.5fALW6400066.64600001 of 61.509821 Dec 2025,FGX,72025122112.75FM67
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
27 Nov 2025 (323)CDX7415262411ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM5.5fALW14800067.411480001 of 103.249527 Nov 2025,CDX,72025112710.05FM108
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
14 Nov 2025 (336)CDX97264632111ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM5.5fAOC80000c64.221340001 of 125.179514 Nov 2025,CDX,92025111411.00FM129
9
HEART HEADED
9
HEART HEADED
Dk B/Br H KY OSCAR PERFORMANCE - LA MALAGUENA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: CARMOUCHE K
Owner: STAUDACHER, DAVID, PARADISE FARMS CORP.,
04 Oct 2025 (377)KEE536212½145ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - FT7fAOC80000c66.231300004 of 911.498504 Oct 2025,KEE,5202510044-5FT910
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
19 Sep 2026 (27)BEL367727243½35LEZCANO JOSETurf - FM7fAOC10800062.981080003 of 74.57019 Sep 2026,BEL,3202609193-5.3FM00071
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
15 Aug 2026 (62)SAR7355645411½417½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT5.5fAOC12500063.491250004 of 53.495915 Aug 2026,SAR,7202608154-17.5FT77918452
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
11 Jul 2026 (97)SAR77542½42½2343½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Inner turf - FM8fAOC12500066.311250004 of 94.769111 Jul 2026,SAR,7202607114-3.5FM991009293
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
06 Jun 2026 (132)SAR36643314363ORTIZ, JR. IRADInner turf - FM8.5fAOC12500064.861250006 of 63.328806 Jun 2026,SAR,3202606066-3.9FM64
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
01 Nov 2025 (349)GPX114373858541¼ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM8.5fShowingUpB62.43750004 of 113.109401 Nov 2025,GPX,11202511014-1.25FM115
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
28 Sep 2025 (383)AQU85242½415143½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM8fGioPontiB64.191500004 of 72.538828 Sep 2025,AQU,8202509284-3.5FM76
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
30 Aug 2025 (412)SAR132131½3211½13½ZAYAS EDGARDTurf - FM8.5fALW11000062.811100001 of 107.809530 Aug 2025,SAR,132025083013.50FM107
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
07 Aug 2025 (435)SAR99731½335586SAEZ LUISInner turf - FM8fAOC11000061.391100008 of 1010.906907 Aug 2025,SAR,9202508078-6FM108
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
19 Apr 2025 (545)GPX11544344211½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - FM8fMSW54.82550001 of 91.408419 Apr 2025,GPX,112025041911.50FM99
10
CANDYTOWN
10
CANDYTOWN
CH C KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - CANDYMAKESMESMILE
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: SANTANA, JR. RICARDO
Owner: CALUMET FARM
08 Feb 2025 (615)TAM71454½442½2¾HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - FT8.2fMSW44.16530002 of 81.507908 Feb 2025,TAM,7202502082-0.75FT810

BELMONT PARK (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 10 Winning Favorites, 23%

Dirt Routes: 8 Winning Favorites, 27%

Turf Sprints: 10 Winning Favorites, 29%

Turf Routes: 16 Winning Favorites, 35%

Total Races: 154 Winning Favorites: 44 29%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout