Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (60.95)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
BIG BLUE LINE259.960.9924.73.58.240
MIDWAY MUNNY359.881.0757.194854.32.955.5410.2558.17
SUNDAY SPIRIT262.02-1.0757.9210557.391.622.951.2558.62
MAGICAL WAYS572.43-11.4860.106158.961.35.85.2516.560.10
JUST STEP ON IT871.56-10.6157.4112657.413.97.58.4416.857.41
EL CORDOBES660.870.0858.038856.574.410.8958.03
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 10/09/2024 and 10/19/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1form_category7.94In The Money Percent
40.564.376.234.2950.8042.6016.6072.534.111197111535592.633.142
2form_category34.64Horses Beaten %
34.151.26134.1339.005.20-15.7082.54.12251032315536373.082.8541
3form_category76.68Distance Worked Since Last Race
26.542.961.252.4821.402.90-2.9097.576.5710431753588063.832.3549
4trainjock_category92.22Jockey Current Meet
315061.931.4638.608.00-9.0072.525333157328435873.053.0342
5speed_category131.45Best Speed Last 3
29.848.959.634.6736.204.10-13.0082.54.2449835412506863.42.747
6speed_category164.97Avg. Speed Last 3
27.15060.441.616.200.80-16.4082.54.4638739717557073.682.748
7earnings_category278.85Avg. All Weather Earnings
15.248.560.654.77-34.20-2.00-12.008048.1245614271211507052.6233
8speed_category314.64Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
27.347.759.132.4631.60-0.20-17.0077.52.7561011561018437063.232.9344
9speed_category396.55Best Speed All Weather
18.242.460.654.54-4.002.10-8.00808.621126241367507052.71.9833
10speed_category463.72Speed Last Race
22.943.862.531.29-5.20-18.40-14.4077.53.31282165141613507373.52.9548
11trainjock_category466.61Jockey Current Year
3147.657.130.9816.40-0.80-14.607512371218681114536573.22.8542
12speed_category612.94Best Speed Turf
2540.952.343.04-10.20-23.30-20.5085110131752171925437083.752.944
13speed_category900.45Best Speed This Distance
25.639.560.531.798.00-11.000.70754915713611132355883.533.2543
14pace_category1250.15Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
26.242.957.124.7337.000.40-17.3062.50.38101237114919404573.453.4542
15pace_category1402Last E2 Pace
2543.256.824.2721.400.60-9.70756.5109134067894363103.533.3344
16earnings_category1492.48Avg. Turf Earnings
2532.542.541.96-8.20-30.10-26.8082.510.710253363152832436583.683.0340
17speed_category1774.61Best Speed Fast Track
27.336.45024.615.80-20.40-19.3077.5251719395101822535883.73.0344
18earnings_category1858.97Avg. Earnings Today's Track
2542.557.531.06-26.20-19.80-18.3072.538101111177241721556583.283.0840
19pace_category2778.66Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
26.238.145.227.75-18.00-33.80-31.808011.781629264203337385383.63.1842
20pace_category3111.66Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
21.440.55027.29-28.00-26.20-22.40800.5131419284252327356593.583.2542
21trainjock_category3779.14Trainer Current Year
20.830.250.929.33-0.20-34.70-15.90707.1152918198123416405574.53.1353
22earnings_category4414.43Avg. Off Track Earnings
20244045.92-15.20-28.40-17.4062.50183735411192520436332.31.3325
23speed_category4643.2Best Speed Today's Track
23.332.648.826.88-8.60-36.10-25.70700112422298163731405873.683.2343
24form_category5703.61Last Finish Position
20.332.949.429.23-30.60-49.70-44.807001723202082643435363107.133.0579
25speed_category5790.52Best Lifetime Speed
20.934.948.824.79-14.00-25.00-22.20701142122368182226405893.833.3543
26trainjock_category6359.95Trainer Current Meet
1927.648.328.04-8.60-45.70-22.2072.513.3193324247164126386074.853.0858
27pace_category6452.27Last E1 Pace
20.534.143.222.83-23.00-37.20-31.20801.1162232424223836457594.083.144
28form_category7359.57Win Percent
14.931.953.229.04-38.60-16.10-4.30709.125261621831144406384.13.3547
29trainjock_category8049.08Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
15.435.948.727.71-36.00-18.30-24.1067.518.9231823279281528385383.453.339
30class_category9171.11Last Race Class
18.835.443.825.65-22.40-30.60-36.70651.22019313410213040435074.433.4848
31earnings_category9509.81Avg. Lifetime Earnings
203042.527.98-36.40-35.00-27.4072.50.7183033257293633355883.553.540
32pedigree_category9575.17Mud Pedigree Rating
9.130.949.131.54-37.40-23.60-24.4062.50.935272114113020292553953.7355
33pace_category11090.18Last Turn Time
7.128.657.125.83-66.20-34.80-7.8072.50.936311232741356385583.783.5842
34pedigree_category11120.54Distance Pedigree Rating
10.627.738.332.08-47.20-32.40-34.30700.9323237128343138306094.533.547
35class_category11402.71Last Purse
9.430.247.228.65-51.80-41.90-35.607533.3342927226374039536074.853.1853
36class_category12056.69Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
203542.524.71-23.80-28.70-30.60550.61820333814232635354883.833.6840
37class_category12427.39Avg. Last 3 Purse
17.53547.515.1-37.40-30.40-25.406528.42220264510302930354093.453.6840
38speed_category13656.51Best Speed Off Track
11.630.253.525.75-59.00-29.50-4.70601292914331240275385093.933.843
39pace_category14098.29Last Late Pace
13.326.753.323.33-55.20-55.30-22.4067.54.7273515419384427305884.13.745
40pedigree_category19396.54Turf Pedigree Rating
10.932.645.721.83-48.40-24.30-19.90602.83124284312352124204374.183.8546
41form_category19696.66Days Since Last Race
14.320.641.326.02-44.80-57.60-28.9062.56.226393431113345342845106.334.0563
42earnings_category19733.18Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
12.527.53528.46-50.80-27.00-37.4057.522.12834382313362441254394.084.1540
43pace_category21497.95Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
1022.54525.4-56.40-48.50-19.5067.54333830359394223385074.083.640
44trainjock_category22230.79Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
11.42547.719.1-40.00-39.20-10.2057.533.83036254413323910404594.23.7844
45pedigree_category22735.93Dirt Pedigree Rating
6.130.638.826.58-82.00-33.00-41.3062.503728363011423242384894.583.8549
Date Race Winning Payout
07 Oct 20267 7.8
26 Aug 20268 7.2
14 Jul 20267 3.4
10 Jun 20268 27.8
19 May 20269 7.2
28 Apr 20267 7.4
27 Apr 20268 9.2
13 Apr 20269 17.4
12 Mar 20269 3.6
05 Mar 20269 9.4
14 Jan 20269 15.8
08 Jan 20268 4
23 Dec 20259 9.2
03 Dec 20257 29.6
25 Nov 20255 7.8
25 Nov 20255 4.6
01 Nov 20256 7
01 Nov 20257 3.8
28 Oct 20259 15
07 Oct 20258 14
24 Sep 20258 8.8
22 Sep 20258 5.4
03 Sep 20257 2.4
19 Aug 20255 11.4
24 Jul 20259 8.2
22 Jul 20259 5.6
09 Jul 20257 3.6
02 Jun 20257 6
26 May 20258 7
09 Apr 20259 3.4
01 Apr 20259 7.6
25 Mar 20259 4.8
18 Mar 20259 14.6
05 Mar 20259 6.6
04 Mar 20257 12.4
29 Jan 20259 23.2
16 Dec 20247 7.6
06 Nov 20248 5.2
05 Nov 20247 5.8
09 Oct 20248 4.4
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 40933422426
Lifetime Wins 63101055
Days Since Last Win 500481056112688
O/T Matches 373439973255
O/T Win% 16.2266.6712.5320.6212.310.00
O/T Place% 35.1466.6723.0145.3627.6920.00
O/T Show% 48.65100.0037.5962.8943.3840.00
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 1359 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st37.2%36.5%35.5%34%33.7%31.4%31.2%30.2%29.2%29.1%28.6%28.3%28%26.9%26.9%26.8%26.8%26.5%26.4%26.1%25.5%25.3%25.3%25.2%24.9%24.9%24.8%24.6%24.3%23.7%23.7%23.3%23.1%22.8%22.7%22.6%22.1%22.1%21.6%21.6%21.4%21%20.6%1.4%
2nd19.9%21.5%21.8%22.7%16.6%30.7%21.9%23.7%23.2%19.2%19.4%20.8%19.5%23.3%21.3%20%18.8%21%20.2%22.1%19.3%21%20.2%20.3%18.6%21%19.4%20.5%20.5%21%18.8%21.2%19.8%19.6%18.6%18.7%20%21%19.6%20.2%21%17.1%20.2%1.7%
3rd14.9%16.5%16.2%16.5%17.1%20.3%15.3%15.2%21.8%16.2%16.9%19.1%18.2%18.3%18.3%17.9%17.8%16%18.1%16.7%15.4%17.4%15.7%17.4%16.1%16%18.8%17.1%16.9%17.1%18.3%17.8%18.8%16.6%15.7%16.5%17.8%17.1%17.4%17.1%17.8%17.8%16.5%2.1%
4th11.1%11.4%11.3%12.1%12.9%11.2%12.5%12.7%14.1%12.4%15.2%13.8%16%12.5%14.3%15.2%15.7%14.3%14.9%14.1%14.6%14.5%14.7%15.5%14%15.8%15.6%14.6%15%14.7%17.1%14%15.1%15.7%17.2%15.4%17.3%16.4%14.6%16.2%18.3%16.6%14.9%2.6%
5th9.1%8.9%9.2%9.4%10.9%4.9%10.8%9.9%8.5%12.7%11.2%11.8%9.9%12.4%12%12.7%12.7%13.2%11.5%12.1%13.5%11.3%12.1%13%15%12.5%11.4%13.2%12.7%14.3%13.6%13.3%11.9%13.8%13.6%15.3%14.9%15.4%15.5%14%14.1%15.6%14.1%3.5%
6th7.9%5.2%6%5.3%8.9%1.5%8.2%8.3%3.2%10.4%8.7%6.3%8.5%6.5%7.3%7.5%8.2%9%9%8.8%11.8%10.4%12%8.5%11.4%9.8%10%9.9%10.7%9.2%8.5%10.4%11.3%11.5%12.1%11.6%7.9%7.9%11.3%11%7.4%12%13.7%3.4%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st
2nd
3rd
Exacta:   Trifecta:   Superfecta:
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Tuesday, Oct 20, 2026 Parx Racing Race 6
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (60.95) ML Odds Score Mix
BIG BLUE LINE
P4
S
1629.2596.70.992.50
0
MIDWAY MUNNY
P7
15313.2594.51.073.50
0
SUNDAY SPIRIT3324.25100-1.075.00
0
MAGICAL WAYS
S
18517.2574.7-11.484.50
0
JUST STEP ON IT
F
S
32824.1587.9-10.616.00
0
EL CORDOBES
56615.381.30.083.00
0
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
3
6
4
2
3
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number145632
Best Speed Number at Today's Track563124o
Best Speed Distance145623
Best Speed Turf4162o3o5o
Best Speed Fast Track145632
Best Speed Off Track413625
Best Speed All Weather1263o4o5o
Best Speed Last 3134625
Avg. Speed Last 3136254
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3164325
Speed Last Race312564
PACE
Last E1 Pace236514
Last E2 Pace235614
Last Turn Time421536
Last Late Pace521346
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace516324
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace125634
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time124536
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace531246
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance214563
Average Earnings Today's Track251364o
Average Turf Earnings4162o3o5o
Avg. All Weather Earnings2163o4o5o
Avg. Off Track Earnings1o2o3o4o5o6o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings521436
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet641523
Jockey Current Meet614325
Trainer Current Year641532
Jockey Current Year163524
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet641235o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet45o1236
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree254316
Mud Pedigree425136
Turf Pedigree425136
Distance Pedigree425136
FORM
Win Percent234561
In The Money Percent324156
Horses Beaten %346215
Distance Worked Since Last Race6351o2o4o
Days Since Last Race214536
Last Finish Position132465
CLASS
Last Race Class453612
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes451326
Last Purse543261
Average of Last 3 Purse541326

Date: 20261020, Racetrack: PRX, Race number: 6, Track distance: 8 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Parx Racing, October 20 2026, Race 6
Track distance: 8 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. Purse: $52,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (PLUS UP TO 40% PABF) FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON TWO RACES OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER, OR STATE BRED OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON FOUR RACES OR CLAIMING PRICE $50,000. Three Year Olds, 122 lbs.; Older, 125 lbs. Non-winners Of A Race At One Mile Or Over Since September 20 Allowed 3 lbs. Claiming Price $50,000 (Races Where Entered For $16,000 Or Less Not Considered In Allowances).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:2.53.55.04.56.03.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
563
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (60.95):
0
73
Finish:
1
10
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-30.15
18.00
Speed:
0
98
E1:
65
96
E2:
72
134
Late Pace:
80
121
Starters:
0
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
05 Oct 2026 (15)PRX8364232½2223½LOPEZ PACODirt - FT8.5fCLM25000c59.96320002 of 70.908805 Oct 2026,PRX,8202610052-3.5FT78839871
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
18 Sep 2026 (32)PRX8576441232¼SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8.5fSOC12500/3000062.021000003 of 103.409018 Sep 2026,PRX,8202609183-2.25FT859187102
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
14 Jun 2026 (128)AQU945313424½23½SILVERA RUBENTurf - FM9fCLM5000064.02700002 of 711.019514 Jun 2026,AQU,9202606142-3.5FM9613411773
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
07 May 2026 (166)AQU252111½33½59½RODRIGUEZ JAIMEOuter turf - FM9.5fAOC8000070.41900005 of 533.028707 May 2026,AQU,2202605075-9.5FM54
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
18 Apr 2026 (185)AQU83663½756363SILVERA RUBENTurf - FM8fAOC7500065.16860006 of 856.109118 Apr 2026,AQU,8202604186-3.1FM85
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
28 Mar 2026 (206)AQU2124342½58411SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8fCLM7500065.05700004 of 69.618428 Mar 2026,AQU,2202603284-11FT66
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
28 Feb 2026 (234)AQU996545469816SILVERA RUBENDirt - GD8fAOC7500065.00860008 of 917.088028 Feb 2026,AQU,9202602288-16.55GD97
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
04 Feb 2026 (258)AQU7176551612½622ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT9fAOC75000c67.25860006 of 715.437704 Feb 2026,AQU,7202602046-22FT78
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
26 Dec 2025 (298)TPX6112121½21½53LEPAROUX JULIEN R.All Weather Track - FT8.5fAOC10600065.371060005 of 73.548826 Dec 2025,TPX,6202512265-3FT79
1
BIG BLUE LINE
1
BIG BLUE LINE
B G MD ATREIDES - ARCH ENEMY
Trainer: KIRBY JOHN T
Jockey: LOPEZ PASCACIO
Owner: D & D STABLES
12 Nov 2025 (342)CDX8143231½5233¼ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - FT8.5fAOC80000c65.241340003 of 85.739312 Nov 2025,CDX,8202511123-3.25FT810
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
06 Oct 2026 (14)PRX82342413433¾MARTINEZ FRANCISCODirt - FT8.3fAOC5241059.88520003 of 63.308606 Oct 2026,PRX,8202610063-3.75FT879310261
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
02 Sep 2026 (48)PRX92458½510211¼MARTINEZ FRANCISCODirt - FT8.3fAOC5082057.19500001 of 72.308902 Sep 2026,PRX,92026090211.25FT779710272
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
12 Jul 2026 (100)ELP37875316379½HAZLEWOOD YEDSITDirt - SY8fSTR3000058.84425007 of 85.497612 Jul 2026,ELP,3202607127-9.5SY73829883
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
13 Jun 2026 (129)CDX124414121½BURGOS ALBERTODirt - FT8fCLM50000c58.17760001 of 52.388813 Jun 2026,CDX,12026061310.50FT54
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
16 May 2026 (157)CDX1032333248510¼BURGOS ALBERTODirt - MY8.5fSTR5000061.33830005 of 710.818316 May 2026,CDX,10202605165-10.25MY75
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
26 Apr 2026 (177)CDX1475352½241BURGOS ALBERTODirt - FT8.5fSTR5000058.54830004 of 717.248626 Apr 2026,CDX,1202604264-1.15FT76
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
27 Mar 2026 (207)TPX6453231½322½BURGOS ALBERTOAll Weather Track - FT8fSTR5000054.37423002 of 87.828527 Mar 2026,TPX,6202603272-0.5FT87
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
02 Jan 2026 (291)TPX611432½311½11¼BURGOS ALBERTOAll Weather Track - FT8fMCL3000047.53372001 of 129.228002 Jan 2026,TPX,62026010211.25FT128
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
2
MIDWAY MUNNY
B G KY MUNNINGS - GLORIOUS HOUR
Trainer: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
Jockey: MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
Owner: DUNN BENJAMIN J.
21 Nov 2025 (333)CDX69888910911718MACHADO LUANDirt - SY6.5fMCL5000048.32670007 of 910.425321 Nov 2025,CDX,6202511217-18.35SY99
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
18 Sep 2026 (32)PRX83331½31321¼PENNINGTON FRANKIEDirt - FT8.5fSOC12500 - N62.021000002 of 105.509118 Sep 2026,PRX,8202609182-1.25FT868793101
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
24 Aug 2026 (57)PRX8601½1½2½23PENNINGTON FRANKIEDirt - FT10fSOC12500 - N58.23550002 of 95.208424 Aug 2026,PRX,8202608242-3FT82838992
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
07 Jul 2026 (105)PEN313111½11¼HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - FT8.3fSTR1000057.92270001 of 43.308507 Jul 2026,PEN,32026070710.25FT798112143
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
24 Jun 2026 (118)PEN56655½324334HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - FT6fSTR1000057.36270003 of 64.408324 Jun 2026,PEN,5202606243-4.3FT64
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
06 Jun 2026 (136)PRX51641422½21¾HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - FT9.5fSOC10000 - N57.92300002 of 63.408706 Jun 2026,PRX,5202606062-1.75FT65
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
16 May 2026 (157)PRX7212½2½121½HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - FT8.3fSOC10000 - N58.62300001 of 51.708616 May 2026,PRX,72026051610.50FT56
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
22 Apr 2026 (181)PRX54321211½11½SANCHEZ MYCHELDirt - FT8.3fSOC10000 - N57.22300001 of 67.509222 Apr 2026,PRX,52026042211.50FT67
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
01 Apr 2026 (202)PRX85111½2122¾HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - FT8.3fSOC10000 - N58.38300002 of 64.608801 Apr 2026,PRX,8202604012-2.75FT68
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
03 Mar 2026 (231)PRX3141½1½11¼HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - MY7fSOC10000 - N56.69300001 of 50.808703 Mar 2026,PRX,32026030310.25MY59
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
3
SUNDAY SPIRIT
Dk B/Br G AR MOR SPIRIT - REINCARNATION
Trainer: SOLIS JACINTO
Jockey: PENNINGTON F
Owner: JACINTO SOLIS
16 Feb 2026 (246)PRX105111½111HERNANDEZ ANDYDirt - FT8.3fSOC10000 - N56.50300001 of 810.808816 Feb 2026,PRX,102026021610.10FT810
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
03 Oct 2026 (17)DEL61459½510½511517¼SILVERA RUBENDirt - MY9fBtteryPrkB72.432000005 of 517.106803 Oct 2026,DEL,6202610035-17.25MY65729251
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
20 Aug 2026 (61)DEL83311111½1½SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8.3fAOC4700060.10470001 of 71.208720 Aug 2026,DEL,82026082010.50FT727411072
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
22 Jul 2026 (90)DEL911424231½SILVERA RUBENDirt - MY8fSOC20000 - N59.46300001 of 72.709022 Jul 2026,DEL,92026072210.50MY81889773
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
24 Jun 2026 (118)DEL61221½211113CHUAN MARTINTurf - GD8.3fSOC16000/25000c59.63300001 of 70.408924 Jun 2026,DEL,62026062413.00GD74
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
06 Jun 2026 (136)DEL7377778114½CHUAN MARTINTurf - FM8.5fSOC12500/2000057.64290001 of 70.508706 Jun 2026,DEL,72026060614.50FM75
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
14 May 2026 (159)LRL562544211HAZLEWOOD YEDSITDirt - GD8fCLM2000057.98295501 of 61.409014 May 2026,LRL,52026051410.05GD66
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
23 Apr 2026 (180)PEN33341513335¼CHUAN MARTINDirt - FT8fCLM2500056.51320003 of 72.008323 Apr 2026,PEN,3202604233-5.25FT77
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
06 Feb 2026 (256)AQU9852½2½10131030LEZCANO JOSEDirt - FT9fAOC50000c62.948300010 of 119.536606 Feb 2026,AQU,92026020610-30.15FT118
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
30 Nov 2025 (324)LRL743324349417¼HERNANDEZ JULIO A.Dirt - GD8.5fAOC5300063.05530004 of 63.008430 Nov 2025,LRL,7202511304-17.25GD69
4
MAGICAL WAYS
4
MAGICAL WAYS
B G KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - YOU MAKE LUVIN FUN
Trainer: PADILLA-PRECIADO ERNESTO
Jockey: SILVERA RUBEN
Owner: JKX RACING
27 Sep 2025 (388)AQU112686867441MARAGH ROMERO RAMSAYTurf - FM8fAOC9000064.55900004 of 1123.298627 Sep 2025,AQU,11202509274-1.35FM1110
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
19 Sep 2026 (31)PRX11985458918½818HADDOCK DEXTERDirt - FT8fPRXDrtMilL71.563000008 of 995.208019 Sep 2026,PRX,11202609198-18.6FT828710791
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
26 Aug 2026 (55)PRX8134342½4434MARTINEZ FRANCISCODirt - FT8fAOC5000060.87520003 of 77.808526 Aug 2026,PRX,8202608263-4.8FT848910872
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
14 Jul 2026 (98)PRX54122242¾MARTINEZ FRANCISCODirt - FT8fCLM4000058.45350002 of 45.908814 Jul 2026,PRX,5202607142-0.75FT94908943
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
16 Jun 2026 (126)PRX5145252411½MARTINEZ FRANCISCODirt - FT8fCLM2500057.41320001 of 79.308516 Jun 2026,PRX,52026061610.50FT74
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
27 Apr 2026 (176)PRX9235575920½922OCASIO LUIS M.Dirt - FT8fCLM4000059.27350009 of 924.707127 Apr 2026,PRX,9202604279-22.6FT95
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
06 Apr 2026 (197)PRX9864442½8779SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8fCLM4000058.86350007 of 88.307806 Apr 2026,PRX,9202604067-9.7FT86
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
02 Mar 2026 (232)PRX84231442428HADDOCK DEXTERDirt - FT8fCLM4000059.94350002 of 59.408402 Mar 2026,PRX,8202603022-8FT57
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
14 Jul 2025 (463)PRX84231345½37½HADDOCK DEXTERDirt - FT8fCLM4000058.78350003 of 52.408614 Jul 2025,PRX,8202507143-7.5FT58
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
26 May 2025 (512)PRX8111448½45¾HADDOCK DEXTERDirt - FT8fAOC6448060.56520004 of 54.608526 May 2025,PRX,8202505264-5.75FT59
5
JUST STEP ON IT
5
JUST STEP ON IT
B H NY ACCELERATE - SHEA DARBY
Trainer: LINDER LOUIS JR
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ JAIME
Owner: ANTHONY M PERRI
06 Apr 2025 (562)AQU9621½21½711715HADDOCK DEXTERDirt - MY8fHaynsfildB69.281250007 of 732.757706 Apr 2025,AQU,9202504067-15MY710
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
26 Aug 2026 (55)PRX8256452712615SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8fAOC50000c60.87520006 of 71.007426 Aug 2026,PRX,8202608266-15.3FT84859171
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
24 Jul 2026 (88)DEL6352½2½1111¾SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8.3fALW4715058.03460001 of 72.109024 Jul 2026,DEL,62026072411.75FT828410972
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
15 Jun 2026 (127)PRX71112111111½SILVERA RUBENDirt - FT8fSOC25000 - N56.54320001 of 50.809015 Jun 2026,PRX,72026061511.50FT92938053
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
24 May 2026 (149)MTH7231½1½44½410¼VARGAS, JR. JORGE A.Dirt - SY8.5fAOC5250059.81525004 of 53.008424 May 2026,MTH,7202605244-10.25SY54
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
01 Apr 2026 (202)PRX45411½11½17118ADORNO ABNERDirt - FT8.3fSOC16000 - N55.15260001 of 58.009801 Apr 2026,PRX,420260401118.00FT55
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
18 Feb 2026 (244)PRX84652½625264ADORNO ABNERDirt - MY8.3fSOC16000 - N53.91260006 of 63.307918 Feb 2026,PRX,8202602186-4.05MY66
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
11 Dec 2025 (313)TPX691111911995610CALLEJA ANDRESAll Weather Track - FT8.5fCLM15000c55.55345006 of 1160.047711 Dec 2025,TPX,6202512116-10.15FT117
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
20 Nov 2025 (334)CDX6488373811819¼CALLEJA ANDRESDirt - MY8fSTR3000060.17620008 of 8124.606820 Nov 2025,CDX,6202511208-19.25MY88
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
30 Oct 2025 (355)CDX127656568½69½CALLEJA ANDRESDirt - SY8fCLM2000058.13580006 of 79.697830 Oct 2025,CDX,1202510306-9.5SY79
6
EL CORDOBES
6
EL CORDOBES
CH C KY MOR SPIRIT - GRAMS FUTURE
Trainer: PINO MICHAEL V
Jockey: SANCHEZ MYCHEL J
Owner: T E C RACING LLC
21 Sep 2025 (394)CDX58742½6457½57¾CALLEJA ANDRESDirt - SY8fCLM2000056.03580005 of 831.847821 Sep 2025,CDX,5202509215-7.75SY810

PARX RACING (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 24 Winning Favorites, 40%

Dirt Routes: 11 Winning Favorites, 33%

Turf Sprints: 0 Winning Favorites, 0%

Turf Routes: 0 Winning Favorites, 0%

Total Races: 0 Winning Favorites: 35 3500%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout