Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (66.70)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS465.611.0964.0911661.743.95.55.0117.4364.09
SHOW OF FORCE162.644.0662.642860.114.310.6462.64
TONKA WARRIOR469.56-2.8659.049859.162.55.32.355.659.27
PAPA GOLF161.764.9461.764258.912.52.1661.76
JUDGE DAVIS968.32-1.6264.5538664.552.66.52.894.2364.55
GREEN LIGHT265.611.0964.9748562.952.66.53.026.464.97
SUMOOD772.02-5.3265.7310662.21.881.629.565.73
PIERRE565.611.0964.1512763.413.153.347.2564.15
MESERO466.350.3564.7517864.754.15.79.523.0564.75
COVERT LAW365.611.0961.436557.332.33.161.43
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 04/12/2024 and 10/17/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1earnings_category30.74Avg. Lifetime Earnings
27.54552.530.87-10.26-11.68-21.36700.61335373185365123.983.740
2trainjock_category38.88Jockey Current Year
25.639.548.830.67.26-12.58-15.0872.54.2376621584360104.253.5343
3speed_category72.66Best Speed This Distance
23.146.251.327.815.14-1.54-11.8462.506241152154053124.153.9539
4pedigree_category90.33Distance Pedigree Rating
25.537.354.925.6-1.32-15.62-5.8467.5041011743734358115.183.6351
5form_category268.46In The Money Percent
26.335.143.924.71-27.62-26.06-32.4477.51.2213112111218324870105.683.157
6earnings_category399.06Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
23.739.547.423.48-8.70-15.62-19.2862.539.357726557153853123.833.8838
7class_category496.99Avg. Last 3 Purse
19.541.553.724.98-30.02-16.86-18.105028.9105219101310113040124.184.9541
8trainjock_category572.36Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
2026.733.344.6-11.80-17.22-16.1057.510092625178129435553.71.4330
9earnings_category755.14Avg. Turf Earnings
2032.537.528.96-22.32-28.18-37.3272.54.291620921122365060124.634.0340
10speed_category820.17Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
18.644.248.827.33-37.68-14.12-24.5257.50.51346147226243550124.24.6843
11speed_category881.82Avg. Speed Last 3
2037.844.429.56-36.14-12.42-21.28601.1991086204174358124.584.3545
12earnings_category1343.79Avg. Off Track Earnings
12122844.29-7.28-31.32-22.906040.53038332642522385353.151.5525
13class_category1390.69Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
14.646.348.818.31-46.08-8.40-21.4037.51.119163915292192033124.656.141
14speed_category1436.09Best Speed Today's Track
1434.946.532.96-47.20-25.16-22.0252.5022148393116213545114.184.4543
15speed_category1440Speed Last Race
20.835.439.627.12-34.38-35.82-38.0462.50812161551828385058125.13.9548
16form_category1568.17Win Percent
18.930.232.124.08-13.26-25.90-45.6072.512.9112027232917414070115.983.453
17pace_category2380.59Last Turn Time
21.728.33724.87-20.16-40.66-29.28554.3723222081033303548125.034.3546
18speed_category2880Best Speed Turf
13.737.35126.42-61.86-24.26-16.664532410516123614103338125.23551
19class_category2977.35Last Race Class
14.639.645.822.19-43.70-16.18-26.82503.419693210279272840125.785.148
20earnings_category3107.38Avg. Earnings Today's Track
14.629.343.930.46-46.24-38.68-27.165035.51922117103032283338114.154.5341
21pace_category3117.69Last Late Pace
18.833.337.522.25-32.56-26.16-37.466001215203061519373343125.784.7848
22pace_category3262.12Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
12.527.552.520.62-39.94-30.648.5657.54.927243347232422340124.15.1540
23speed_category3436.28Best Lifetime Speed
11.837.35125.42-68.66-22.86-10.34503321051810411342838125.45.2351
24speed_category3977.92Best Speed Last 3
1338.942.624.42-63.50-15.84-34.8057.5026813227388342843125.784.9854
25earnings_category4156.92Avg. All Weather Earnings
13.221.128.928.83-8.88-34.62-24.804515253230101262725204095.634.338
26pace_category4362.99Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
17.136.636.622.13-35.52-17.20-36.30551.51511233381911353035124.534.9341
27trainjock_category4372.04Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
14.125.931.832.77-80.40-64.94-66.3857.550.6212728474342434858119.42.985
28speed_category4696.17Best Speed Off Track
10.435.445.827.71-69.24-24.30-19.1847.533412913114215142838125.255.1848
29pedigree_category4699.73Turf Pedigree Rating
11.93142.923.5-43.44-27.18-27.6462.503119122552520293553114.6442
30trainjock_category4722.67Trainer Current Year
15.929.540.920.04-33.84-29.96-24.9457.54.81721153571723263043124.234.4544
31form_category6316.78Last Finish Position
17.623.532.422.83-61.04-88.50-89.6267.5014292627435434448501013.353.63102
32class_category6595.65Last Purse
12.331.642.123.96-58.38-28.16-12.945560281714248342172840126.634.9357
33pace_category6909.33Last E2 Pace
16.723.838.119.33-33.70-33.20-20.30505.416281837101626162333124.855.1342
34trainjock_category8476.01Jockey Current Meet
14.331.437.115.23-33.84-17.22-24.4442.54.520182143131712232030104.43.4835
35pace_category8987.83Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
12.219.543.918.79-30.30-37.0210.78404.82934113814143012025124.35.3841
36pedigree_category10302.54Mud Pedigree Rating
12.526.833.922.75-63.80-36.56-41.96600.92725242863929394050126.834.5556
37trainjock_category10690.98Trainer Current Meet
13.922.227.822.63-37.20-38.14-33.5855772330342982131332535104.72.6336
38pedigree_category12449.5Dirt Pedigree Rating
15.221.728.322.21-44.20-43.78-45.7450018313231102834423343115.74.6546
39speed_category13066.23Best Speed All Weather
7.116.733.327.75-47.90-49.10-18.8842.53.13836251213323913133595.254.5342
40form_category15374.99Distance Worked Since Last Race
8.922.237.819.65-66.10-45.92-12.345562363019368403763045115.74.4845
41pace_category15641.7Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
11.916.728.620.62-43.46-44.76-18.48550.23136313482635123348124.784.6542
42speed_category19014.7Best Speed Fast Track
10.921.739.115.54-53.38-48.18-21.6637.5133311742153338201323115.885.8546
43form_category19040.74Horses Beaten %
10203017.19-41.04-44.90-30.3247.510.7353329411124363120351054.940
44pace_category27241.65Last E1 Pace
8.717.43712.6-62.50-56.60-27.6430337352244163740291520125.585.7546
45form_category35276.67Days Since Last Race
5.614.824.117.5-83.18-61.00-42.1840039373540144441401835117.65.554
Date Race Winning Payout
17 Oct 20268 6.44
15 Oct 20267 7.14
14 Oct 20266 4.6
10 Oct 20263 5.7
09 Oct 20263 4.14
08 Oct 20269 9.18
16 Apr 20265 4.78
16 Apr 20269 24.28
15 Apr 20268 7.38
10 Apr 20263 4.22
10 Apr 20265 13.56
09 Apr 20264 11.7
09 Apr 20266 9.38
08 Apr 20265 6.58
08 Apr 20267 6.56
24 Oct 20257 22.38
23 Oct 20257 4.02
22 Oct 20257 4.18
18 Oct 20258 7.24
16 Oct 20258 4.26
09 Oct 20258 16.72
08 Oct 20258 26.9
04 Oct 20254 11.32
24 Apr 20257 9.96
19 Apr 202511 31.66
18 Apr 202510 11.98
12 Apr 20258 7.02
11 Apr 20255 7.8
08 Apr 20254 6.28
07 Apr 20252 3.4
06 Apr 20255 8.3
19 Oct 20248 7.86
18 Oct 20244 9.2
17 Oct 20244 8.04
17 Oct 20248 13.82
10 Oct 20245 4.2
10 Oct 20248 6.74
09 Oct 20248 3.42
13 Apr 202411 8.42
12 Apr 20245 4.4
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 161231211513
Lifetime Wins 334434
Days Since Last Win 1164238612717865
O/T Matches 2134517821121
O/T Win% 14.5522.2224.1623.8116.670.00
O/T Place% 33.8037.7835.3961.9033.33100.00
O/T Show% 43.1951.1150.0071.4350.00100.00
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 404 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st24.5%24.5%24.5%24%23%22%22%21.5%21.5%21.5%21%20.3%20.3%19.3%19.1%19.1%18.8%18.6%18.6%18.3%18.1%18.1%17.8%17.8%17.6%17.3%16.6%15.8%15.8%15.8%15.8%15.6%14.9%14.9%14.9%14.6%14.4%14.1%14.1%13.9%13.1%12.1%11.6%2.7%
2nd14.6%16.1%6.9%18.6%16.3%18.6%16.1%15.8%15.8%15.3%14.9%12.1%13.1%15.6%13.9%17.1%11.4%15.6%13.4%14.6%16.8%13.4%16.1%14.9%15.6%14.9%17.6%12.6%11.6%10.1%13.9%14.1%14.6%12.1%13.4%11.1%11.9%13.9%10.6%12.1%11.4%12.6%14.4%3.2%
3rd16.3%15.6%12.4%14.6%15.3%16.3%20%10.6%13.9%12.6%11.9%10.9%16.3%11.1%12.1%12.9%9.9%13.6%11.4%13.9%12.1%10.1%11.1%16.1%11.1%16.1%12.6%8.7%11.1%12.9%14.4%12.6%10.4%11.1%15.6%12.1%10.4%12.1%15.1%11.1%10.4%9.9%13.6%2%
4th11.1%12.4%12.1%11.4%13.6%12.9%16.8%10.1%8.4%10.4%9.7%10.6%10.1%8.7%12.4%11.1%9.7%12.6%12.1%11.9%10.4%11.1%11.9%11.6%12.6%15.8%11.6%10.6%9.7%8.4%9.7%10.6%12.9%12.4%8.4%12.9%11.6%9.9%10.1%8.2%12.1%10.6%12.4%3.2%
5th6.2%7.7%11.6%6.2%9.4%7.4%12.4%13.6%7.2%8.2%11.4%12.4%10.4%8.4%10.9%9.7%11.9%7.9%9.4%8.9%9.2%13.4%7.4%6.9%9.7%11.6%8.9%12.4%8.7%8.4%8.4%8.4%8.9%6.7%12.4%12.1%9.4%11.1%13.9%8.4%10.1%10.9%9.2%4.5%
6th5.4%6.7%9.9%7.4%6.2%6.4%7.7%8.2%8.7%7.2%7.2%10.1%8.7%8.9%7.7%8.7%10.6%7.4%10.4%7.2%7.7%6.7%6.2%7.9%8.2%10.9%6.7%9.7%11.1%12.1%11.1%10.4%12.6%9.9%11.1%9.9%8.7%11.4%9.7%12.6%12.1%8.7%7.7%6.4%
7th6.7%5.7%9.7%6.2%6.4%6.4%3.5%7.4%6.9%7.9%7.4%7.9%7.4%8.4%8.4%6.4%8.9%7.9%8.9%7.7%9.2%6.2%8.9%6.9%9.4%6.2%5.4%8.7%9.4%11.1%8.7%9.7%7.4%9.9%10.9%8.7%9.9%8.4%11.4%10.4%7.7%10.6%10.6%6.4%
8th5.2%4.5%5.7%4.7%4.2%5.4%0.7%5.4%6.9%7.7%6.7%7.4%5.4%6.9%7.4%6.4%6.4%8.4%8.9%5.4%6.4%7.7%7.9%7.9%9.9%3.5%8.9%10.4%7.9%6.9%5.9%7.9%6.9%7.4%7.2%10.1%9.9%7.7%7.4%10.4%7.9%10.9%8.2%5.4%
9th5%3%4.7%3.7%2.5%2%0.7%5.4%4.7%5.4%5%4.2%5.4%7.9%6.2%5.2%9.4%5%4.5%6.4%6.4%6.7%5.7%5.9%4%2.5%5.9%7.4%9.2%8.2%5.4%6.9%5%8.9%4.2%7.2%8.2%6.2%6.2%7.9%8.4%8.7%6.9%7.7%
10th5%4%2.5%3.2%3%2.5%0%%1.7%5.9%3.7%5%4%2.7%4.7%2%3.5%3%3%2.5%5.7%3.7%6.7%6.9%4%2%1.2%5.7%3.7%5.4%5.9%6.7%3.7%6.4%6.7%2%1.2%5.7%5.2%1.5%5%6.7%5%5.4%6.4%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st
2nd
3rd
Exacta:   Trifecta:   Superfecta:
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Sunday, Oct 18, 2026 Keeneland Race 5
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (66.70) ML Odds Score Mix
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
P4
2544.9991.093.50
0
SHOW OF FORCE
S
2918.594.84.0620.00
0
TONKA WARRIOR
P5
5241.495.8-2.8615.00
0
PAPA GOLF
4317.751004.9420.00
0
JUDGE DAVIS
10099.4586.5-1.626.00
0
GREEN LIGHT25211.551001.094.50
0
SUMOOD
5171983.3-5.328.00
0
PIERRE25511.3596.91.0912.00
0
MESERO
P5
4448.11000.352.50
0
COVERT LAW
S
2531.551001.098.00
0
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
1
9
4
5
8
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number53614891072
Best Speed Number at Today's Track356971102o4o8o
Best Speed Distance14356789102
Best Speed Turf56149103872
Best Speed Fast Track38516274910
Best Speed Off Track56149103872
Best Speed All Weather867452101o3o9o
Best Speed Last 314691058372
Avg. Speed Last 316893510247
Avg. Best 2 of Last 315689310427
Speed Last Race46910183257
PACE
Last E1 Pace91451028763
Last E2 Pace91410382756
Last Turn Time39471016825
Last Late Pace26351048197
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace18924710356
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace12984367510
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time36219485710
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace85319106724
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance67548913102
Average Earnings Today's Track965711032o4o8o
Average Turf Earnings62971051483
Avg. All Weather Earnings710846521o3o9o
Avg. Off Track Earnings92731o4o5o6o8o10o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings97612548103
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet2751893o4o6o10o
Jockey Current Meet879514102o3o6o
Trainer Current Year10357281469
Jockey Current Year91345871062
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet71o2o3o4o5o6o8o9o10o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet71o2o3o4o9o68105
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree25910346178
Mud Pedigree96254831107
Turf Pedigree79105214638
Distance Pedigree71069243581
FORM
Win Percent10743629185
In The Money Percent47638109512
Horses Beaten %10234879561
Distance Worked Since Last Race573481296o10o
Days Since Last Race16810249735
Last Finish Position24610139875
CLASS
Last Race Class73591681024
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes98751632410
Last Purse73916810254
Average of Last 3 Purse87916523104

Date: 20261018, Racetrack: KEE, Race number: 5, Track distance: 8.5 furlongs, Track surface: T.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Keeneland, October 18 2026, Race 5
Track distance: 8.5 furlongs. Track surface: turf. Purse: $140,000 ALLOWANCE FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON $20,000 THREE TIMES OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER, RATING, RESTRICTED, OR STATE BRED OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON FOUR RACES. Three Year Olds, 122 lbs.; Older, 126 lbs. Non-winners Of Two Races Other Than Claiming Or Starter At A Mile Or Over On The Turf Since August 18 Allowed 2 lbs. Such A Race Since Then Allowed 4 lbs. In the event that this race is taken off the turf it will be contested at One Mile and One-Sixteenth on the main track. (Rail at 10feet).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:3.520.06.012.02.58.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
842
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (66.70):
51
78
Finish:
1
11
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-42.5
4.00
Speed:
52
100
E1:
78
104
E2:
81
116
Late Pace:
75
125
Starters:
5
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
24 Sep 2026 (24)CDX6352½243242TORRES JAIME A.Turf - FM9fAOC14100065.611410004 of 75.029524 Sep 2026,CDX,6202609244-2.05FM961059671
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
02 Aug 2026 (77)ELP1033111½252TORRES JAIME A.Turf - GD8.5fGrnRvrIslL70.423000005 of 1258.979602 Aug 2026,ELP,10202608025-2.85GD104115104122
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
24 Jun 2026 (116)CDX911111111½1½ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM8fAOC13550264.091340001 of 1010.569324 Jun 2026,CDX,92026062410.50FM91102102103
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
04 Jun 2026 (136)CDX81221½214363CONCEPCION AXELTurf - FM8.5fAOC13400065.931340006 of 711.698704 Jun 2026,CDX,8202606046-3.05FM74
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
29 Apr 2026 (172)CDX95012½12615632TORRES JAIME A.Dirt - SY12fIMphyMthnL68.562000006 of 725.787329 Apr 2026,CDX,9202604296-32SY75
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
04 Apr 2026 (197)KEE53494958878¾ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT7fAOC13000065.661300007 of 1021.577404 Apr 2026,KEE,5202604047-8.75FT106
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
30 Nov 2025 (322)CDX129652½422½1½ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT8fALW12918662.581270001 of 116.679330 Nov 2025,CDX,122025113010.50FT117
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
02 Nov 2025 (350)CDX812113319588MACHADO LUANTurf - FM9fALW13027764.401270008 of 1210.988302 Nov 2025,CDX,8202511028-8.85FM128
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
11 Oct 2025 (372)KEE75884843332MACHADO LUANTurf - GD9.5fALW12000060.601200003 of 126.548811 Oct 2025,KEE,7202510113-2.35GD129
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
1
JOHNY'S RENDEZVOUS
CH G KY GHOSTZAPPER - ROMANTIC INTENTION
Trainer: BAUER PHILIP A
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: RIGNEY RACING LLC
28 Aug 2025 (416)SAR81211½13½131¾CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM9fMSW58.551000001 of 123.408628 Aug 2025,SAR,82025082810.75FM1210
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
06 Sep 2026 (42)CNL832212112½11½MARIN SAMUELOuter turf - FM8.5fAOC7400061.76740001 of 61.909606 Sep 2026,CNL,82026090611.50FM931049961
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
14 Aug 2026 (65)CNL72242443132¼TOLEDO JEVIANOuter turf - FM9fAOC7510061.43740003 of 83.908414 Aug 2026,CNL,7202608143-2.25FM788110082
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
23 Jul 2026 (87)CNL1162413121½35½TOLEDO JEVIANDirt - FT8.5fAOC7400060.87740003 of 72.208523 Jul 2026,CNL,11202607233-5.5FT1011167773
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
27 Jun 2026 (113)CNL97985943233½TOLEDO JEVIANOuter turf - FM8.5fAOC7870059.07740003 of 118.908927 Jun 2026,CNL,9202606273-3.5FM114
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
12 Jun 2026 (128)GPX8534231½212TORREALBA J.G.All Weather Track - FT8.3fAOC7100062.27710002 of 54.408712 Jun 2026,GPX,8202606122-0.1FT55
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
25 Apr 2026 (176)GPX5444342111¼REYES LEONELTurf - FM8.5fAOC7000061.13700001 of 95.509125 Apr 2026,GPX,52026042511.25FM96
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
29 Jun 2025 (476)AQU511111½11CARMOUCHE KENDRICKOuter turf - FM8.5fMCL10000053.85680001 of 81.909229 Jun 2025,AQU,52025062910.05FM87
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
19 Apr 2025 (547)GPX117665½653131JARAMILLO EMISAELTurf - FM8fMSW54.82550003 of 95.608319 Apr 2025,GPX,11202504193-1.55FM98
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
15 Feb 2025 (610)GPX12752121115¾VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Turf - FM8.5fMCL7500054.42480005 of 102.008115 Feb 2025,GPX,12202502155-0.75FM109
4
PAPA GOLF
4
PAPA GOLF
B G KY HARD SPUN - SAHARAN
Trainer: D'ANGELO JOSE FRANCISCO
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: P AND G STABLE
04 Jan 2025 (652)GPX6112½31½4131½ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM8fMSW53.74940003 of 103.108004 Jan 2025,GPX,6202501043-1.5FM1010
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
11 Jul 2026 (99)IND102231327495DE LA CRUZ FERNANDOTurf - FM8.5fJBSchstrML68.321025009 of 1020.108311 Jul 2026,IND,10202607119-5.6FM9294103101
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
12 Jun 2026 (128)CDX633343421½21ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM8.5fAOC14100065.861410002 of 51.989512 Jun 2026,CDX,6202606122-1FM869110952
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
15 May 2026 (156)CDX98664644342CURTIS BENTurf - FM8fAOC14259466.841410004 of 103.809515 May 2026,CDX,9202605154-2.85FM8710299103
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
16 Apr 2026 (185)KEE5755243121PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM8.5fALW14000065.631400002 of 85.559516 Apr 2026,KEE,5202604162-1FM84
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
27 Feb 2026 (233)TPX55887864447RODRIGUEZ WALTER A.All Weather Track - FT8fAOC10600066.661060004 of 85.358727 Feb 2026,TPX,5202602274-7.05FT85
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
26 Dec 2025 (296)GPX723313232½25¼ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM8fAOC5900065.89590002 of 71.709026 Dec 2025,GPX,7202512262-5.25FM76
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
09 Nov 2025 (343)CDX76421½221½2½ORTIZ, JR. IRADTurf - FM8fAOC14100065.721410002 of 63.7910009 Nov 2025,CDX,7202511092-0.5FM67
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
27 Sep 2025 (386)AQU115132½32½311½ORTIZ JOSE L.Turf - FM8fAOC7500064.55900001 of 1112.238727 Sep 2025,AQU,112025092710.50FM118
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
05 Jul 2025 (470)SAR84795955241ROSARIO JOELTurf - FM5.5fAOC75000c65.051150004 of 98.409105 Jul 2025,SAR,8202507054-1.55FM99
5
JUDGE DAVIS
5
JUDGE DAVIS
B G KY DISTORTED HUMOR - MYLITTA
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: PARADISE FARM CORP & DAVID STAUDACHER
25 Oct 2024 (723)KEE71985856243CHEMINAUD VINCENTTurf - FM5.5fALW14000065.661400004 of 105.799325 Oct 2024,KEE,7202410254-3.85FM1010
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
24 Sep 2026 (24)CDX66664575454SAEZ LUISTurf - FM9fAOC14100065.611410005 of 72.519324 Sep 2026,CDX,6202609245-4.05FM90999871
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
12 Sep 2026 (36)WOX96143426657¼CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8fWoMileG177.3610000005 of 639.009512 Sep 2026,WOX,9202609125-7.25FM949812562
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
27 Aug 2026 (52)SAR322454911½2FRANCO MANUELInner turf - FM8fAOC11000066.151300002 of 68.299427 Aug 2026,SAR,3202608272-0.05FM931079363
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
13 Jun 2026 (127)WOX10773131½11MORAN PIETROInner turf - FM8.5fAOC11910064.151176001 of 83.509313 Jun 2026,WOX,102026061311.00FM84
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
02 May 2026 (169)WOX86432½311312¾MORAN PIETROAll Weather Track - FT8.5fAOC11560062.671146001 of 74.159402 May 2026,WOX,82026050212.75FT75
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
07 Mar 2026 (225)GPX123056½57½31½52½MORAN PIETROTurf - FM12fAOC8600061.06860005 of 108.409107 Mar 2026,GPX,12202603075-2.5FM106
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
31 Jan 2026 (260)GPX9610710776433CASTELLANO JAVIERTurf - FM8fAOC8600062.23860003 of 1027.009031 Jan 2026,GPX,9202601313-3.1FM107
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
21 Nov 2025 (331)WOX10115444½112DOUGLAS CHRISTOFFAll Weather Track - FT8.5fOCL4000060.29638002 of 85.859421 Nov 2025,WOX,10202511212-0.1FT88
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
19 Oct 2025 (364)WOX657858779712MORAN PIETROAll Weather Track - FT7fAOC11610063.041146007 of 83.058319 Oct 2025,WOX,6202510197-12.6FT89
8
PIERRE
8
PIERRE
B G ON TAPITURE - ARCHERETTE
Trainer: JACOBSON DAVID
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: LAWRENCE P ROMAN
02 Oct 2025 (381)WOX536711½794121CIVACI SAHINInner turf - FM7.5fOCL4000059.58638002 of 72.959002 Oct 2025,WOX,5202510022-1FM710
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
05 Sep 2026 (43)WOX82056432141HERNANDEZ RAFAEL MANUELTurf - GD11fSingsplG366.351750004 of 103.609605 Sep 2026,WOX,8202609054-1.85GD9911189101
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
27 Jun 2026 (113)LSX613434232½2¾ALVAREZ JOSE L.Turf - FM9fTXTrfClscB68.692500002 of 62.909127 Jun 2026,LSX,6202606272-0.75FM911018762
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
30 May 2026 (141)CDX116997979785½PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM8.5fArlngtnG376.462750008 of 923.809330 May 2026,CDX,11202605308-5.5FM859311793
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
23 Apr 2026 (178)KEE573121311½12¼PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM9fALW13000064.751300001 of 86.099223 Apr 2026,KEE,52026042312.25FM84
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
24 Jan 2026 (267)GPX38787766643½ALVARADO JUNIORTurf - FM8fAOC8700064.60870004 of 1041.408924 Jan 2026,GPX,3202601244-3.5FM105
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
25 Oct 2025 (358)KEE81773638472CHEMINAUD VINCENTTurf - FM8fBryStatnG370.726000007 of 1225.369225 Oct 2025,KEE,8202510257-2.9FM126
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
28 Sep 2025 (385)CDX93585844331½CURTIS BENTurf - FM8.5fALW13400061.701340003 of 91.968928 Sep 2025,CDX,9202509283-1.5FM97
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
06 Sep 2025 (407)CNL101765664221¾SANCHEZ MYCHEL J.Outer turf - SF9fOldDmDbyG365.875000002 of 815.008706 Sep 2025,CNL,10202509062-1.75SF88
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
02 Aug 2025 (442)ELP8165554½6676LANERIE COREY J.Turf - FM9fPrevDGDbyB65.162500007 of 85.468002 Aug 2025,ELP,8202508027-6FM89
9
MESERO
9
MESERO
GR/RO C KY NOT THIS TIME - LEMON LIQUEUR
Trainer: ROMANS DALE L.
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: CJ THOROUGHBREDS AND NASH, DELIA
31 May 2025 (505)CDX7488787819842½LANERIE COREY J.Turf - FM9fAudubonL64.662750008 of 85.015231 May 2025,CDX,7202505318-42.5FM810
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
24 Sep 2026 (24)CDX653434622½31CONCEPCION AXELTurf - FM9fAOC14100065.611410003 of 714.819624 Sep 2026,CDX,6202609243-1.55FM9210210071
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
14 Aug 2026 (65)CNL7541½1½1½1¼ROSADO JOHANOuter turf - FM9fAOC7510061.43740001 of 86.508714 Aug 2026,CNL,72026081410.25FM86879882
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
22 Jun 2026 (118)IND53222231½11½RAMOS JOSEPH D.Dirt - SY8.3fALW3400056.95340001 of 61.208322 Jun 2026,IND,52026062211.50SY90909363
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
03 Jun 2026 (137)IND7711½212½2RAMOS JOSEPH D.Turf - FM8.5fALW3400056.78340002 of 113.808703 Jun 2026,IND,7202606032-0.05FM114
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
29 Jul 2025 (446)IND71211121½GRISALES RAVE DANILOTurf - GD8.5fALW4216059.52340002 of 1212.108929 Jul 2025,IND,7202507292-1.5GD125
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
05 Jul 2025 (470)ELP94142½435353¼GUTIERREZ REYLUTurf - FM8.5fAOC10200060.881020005 of 914.598205 Jul 2025,ELP,9202507055-3.25FM96
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
12 Jun 2025 (493)CDX551455241½1¼GUTIERREZ REYLUTurf - FM8fSTR5000059.07830001 of 1115.738312 Jun 2025,CDX,52025061210.25FM117
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
26 May 2025 (510)CDX9101011594½64½45¾ASMUSSEN KEITH J.Dirt - FT8fSTR5000058.44830004 of 1122.018026 May 2025,CDX,9202505264-5.75FT118
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
06 Apr 2025 (560)KEE44453½533336½ACHARD ALEXDirt - SY7fSTR5000055.99630003 of 935.017506 Apr 2025,KEE,4202504063-6.5SY99
10
COVERT LAW
10
COVERT LAW
B G KY TIZ THE LAW - SECRET CHARM
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: DREAM BIG RACING LLC
12 Mar 2025 (585)TPX242313121½14ACHARD ALEXAll Weather Track - FT6fMCL5000051.87319001 of 83.807812 Mar 2025,TPX,22025031214.00FT810

KEENELAND (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 17 Winning Favorites, 31%

Dirt Routes: 9 Winning Favorites, 36%

Turf Sprints: 2 Winning Favorites, 22%

Turf Routes: 8 Winning Favorites, 31%

Total Races: 115 Winning Favorites: 36 31%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout