Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (58.82)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
SCOOT DADDY659.03-0.2157.1137757.72.33.84.283.4758.29
CAPT JAX PARROW157.071.7557.071454.3385.215.8557.07
BLACK POWDER159.67-0.8559.6717061.383.47.8263.69
MOMENTUM FILES760.95-2.1360.784455.634.25.177.4860.78
FARM TEAM459.35-0.5355.7932755.214.57.5655.79
ELYSIAN MEADOWS657.271.5564.16.86.390
SQUIRE CREEK359.03-0.2157.00125573.32.52.352.6357.00
HAY HAY HARRY357.071.7555.177756.363.846.818.2557.55
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 06/09/2026 and 10/12/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1pace_category63.64Last E2 Pace
31.847.759.139.1727.66-1.16-12.0485255992157606863.152.3844
2class_category89.33Last Purse
3440.455.347.423.52-28.24-25.6487.550.2415191172825657873.752.1547
3speed_category115.93Speed Last Race
30586637.5-9.68-0.16-20.1277.53.481214512415537083.332.550
4speed_category175.5Best Speed This Distance
34.845.760.938.546.18-21.02-24.9677.54.128711552024506093.182.746
5form_category192.25Win Percent
30.251.258.138.928.20-2.68-10.48758.37211106475536073.182.6843
6earnings_category224.5Avg. All Weather Earnings
17.447.869.644.081.3433.5421.305591.62541414911485531.581.0823
7pace_category283.97Last E1 Pace
34.141.556.133.8312.30-20.24-15.0282.52.1314162032179657572.932.2541
8speed_category340.47Best Speed Last 3
27.748.963.841.92-21.44-20.46-22.26807.2123574231919557573.352.4347
9speed_category388.6Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
28.647.657.141.58-20.26-22.56-29.9887.52.21161381222133458073.132.4342
10speed_category401.6Best Lifetime Speed
31.148.96035.5-1.42-6.18-19.8472.5163816710814406583.332.7545
11trainjock_category440.91Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
29.343.963.438.045.86-19.20-8.2677.514.391061256163536862.832.541
12speed_category558.44Best Speed All Weather
17.443.565.244.11.3430.1818.765525.325113314922505531.681.0523
13earnings_category850.58Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
3542.55531.25-7.90-30.28-30.3867.519.211221299113335505893.033.0340
14earnings_category1121.6Avg. Lifetime Earnings
30455531.91.76-16.96-21.548033.1892126481118607373.082.4340
15speed_category1287.5Avg. Speed Last 3
21.743.554.337.79-40.10-28.46-35.1887.51.1181123131282941456353.72.5546
16earnings_category1609.97Avg. Earnings Today's Track
304552.525.178.90-19.00-26.88604.78925401231426506073.083.1340
17class_category1859.96Avg. Last 3 Purse
27.54057.532.73-19.36-27.70-22.7482.55131612223212620455883.22.7840
18pedigree_category2077.87Distance Pedigree Rating
17.842.264.434.13-47.46-29.78-13.2277.512313419538308506593.42.7845
19speed_category2197.6Best Speed Fast Track
26.143.558.731.69-13.28-17.10-20.78701141110288141216456383.532.846
20class_category2575.83Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
28.638.154.827.83-11.58-30.24-27.3282.50.1111922373133228436393.452.842
21form_category3120.73Distance Worked Since Last Race
11.427.343.246.98-45.28-36.86-32.588055.635313324343737486584.032.8344
22speed_category3432.35Best Speed Off Track
22.747.756.828.23-26.668.20-16.9662.56.117515351124312405583.433.2544
23pace_category3865.04Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
27.5405530.52-17.98-24.56-23.68750.3131621306192322405573.232.8840
24class_category3870.63Last Race Class
29.239.654.232.23-15.98-31.12-28.3867.52.1101724249173429486394.032.948
25pedigree_category3981.72Dirt Pedigree Rating
17.835.655.636.85-46.72-37.50-29.1682.50.9232318153373831507593.632.6545
26earnings_category4557.07Avg. Turf Earnings
14.326.242.943.81-42.96-40.42-40.328025.829333554313943385864.032.942
27trainjock_category4697.14Trainer Current Year
21.635.356.931.77-15.46-10.50-11.767001924142781696485884.252.8851
28speed_category4846.25Best Speed Turf
11.93140.543.65-51.06-27.96-40.2082.51.1342636634127423858642.942
29speed_category5363.82Best Speed Today's Track
20.446.957.127.17-43.78-22.82-30.3257.50207133813322234404873.83.449
30trainjock_category5449.77Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
2542.552.521.25-13.80-19.14-21.026501512254410151517435583.253.240
31trainjock_category6797.06Jockey Current Meet
23.332.648.828.69-29.22-36.50-32.6477.58162528335253638455583.632.8843
32pace_category8225.17Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
16.73147.635.31-40.32-34.62-29.1272.57.2262629177293530406373.482.9542
33trainjock_category9541.23Jockey Current Year
1432.655.828.5-42.10-29.86-23.4272.54.5302517347303121385573.433.1343
34pace_category9867.77Last Turn Time
16.338.855.132.31-45.64-17.46-24.14603.52818202312351323455884.033.349
35trainjock_category10433.43Trainer Current Meet
19.625.543.134.85-44.10-60.74-51.3672.50223534187334345455884.732.951
36form_category10681.55In The Money Percent
12.236.648.823.58-19.12-26.06-27.2872.55332128427202427405583.53.1541
37form_category12929.59Last Finish Position
16.429.946.332.85-48.12-64.04-34.4467.50272830219394539455585.72.9567
38pedigree_category13931.43Mud Pedigree Rating
12.526.85032.04-70.58-63.00-17.0872.50313226257434413336374.95356
39form_category14005.8Horses Beaten %
17.537.54523.46-36.84-20.26-29.3862.512.32420324311271832384893.783.4840
40pedigree_category16549.98Turf Pedigree Rating
20264029.02-45.66-58.22-46.9267.50213437329364244486374.582.9550
41pace_category16590.36Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
16.728.647.628.15-34.18-42.22-34.9057.53.32630293613264040335083.883.542
42pace_category19628.98Last Late Pace
10.636.248.925.81-58.56-1.86-15.9862.55362227391142610285084.083.4847
43pace_category21163.08Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
12.229.346.325.81-48.58-44.26-16.8665753329303910404111335583.533.3841
44form_category21792.98Days Since Last Race
12.330.846.230.02-71.74-26.42-30.6257.503227313113442536385585.83.3565
45earnings_category23671.06Avg. Off Track Earnings
7.121.428.623.65-17.80-11.88-10.2632.5100373638411518104233331.330.7314
Date Race Winning Payout
12 Oct 20266 5.28
07 Oct 20264 5.62
07 Oct 20267 4.6
30 Sep 20264 17.62
30 Sep 20267 4.22
29 Sep 20264 3.96
28 Sep 20261 10.38
15 Sep 20263 5.64
15 Sep 20267 7.74
02 Sep 20263 2.3
25 Aug 20261 4.14
25 Aug 20268 5.3
24 Aug 20267 6.94
19 Aug 20264 12.42
19 Aug 20267 6.26
18 Aug 20261 6.14
18 Aug 20263 3.56
17 Aug 20267 10.92
05 Aug 20266 6.06
05 Aug 20267 11.86
03 Aug 20261 4.28
03 Aug 20267 5.5
27 Jul 20267 4.3
21 Jul 20267 6.86
20 Jul 20267 11.32
15 Jul 20267 11.34
14 Jul 20267 6.48
08 Jul 20261 6.76
07 Jul 20265 3
30 Jun 20266 7.7
29 Jun 20264 10.14
24 Jun 20267 10.2
23 Jun 20261 5.32
23 Jun 20267 23.28
22 Jun 20261 7.72
10 Jun 20264 4.7
10 Jun 20267 11.24
09 Jun 20267 6.1
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 212314222942
Lifetime Wins 553347
Days Since Last Win 141704432612577
O/T Matches 7492105213228
O/T Win% 14.8620.6530.0013.467.6910.53
O/T Place% 29.7333.7040.0026.9246.1525.00
O/T Show% 37.8452.1750.0040.3853.8541.67
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 2860 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st30.9%30.1%28.9%28.3%28.1%26.8%26.3%25.5%25.2%24.9%24.4%24.2%23.9%23.5%23%22.9%22.7%22.4%22%21.7%21.6%21.4%21.3%21.1%21%20.8%20.8%20.7%20.5%20.3%20.2%19.9%19.5%19.5%19.1%19.1%18.9%18.7%18.6%18.3%18%17.9%16.7%3.5%
2nd12.2%18.3%19%19.2%20.9%17.3%20.4%19.2%18.3%17.8%15%16.5%18.8%15.9%19.1%17.3%16.2%16.9%16.4%17.4%16.1%16.9%15.7%15.3%23%15.7%18.1%16.2%15.8%15.1%15.8%17.4%15.5%15.6%14.8%16.3%14.4%17.3%16.7%16.5%15%15.2%15.3%3.6%
3rd13.1%15.5%14.3%15.9%15.5%14.2%17.8%14.8%13.9%14.9%14.4%14.8%15.7%15%15.6%12.8%15.1%14.9%14.5%12.7%15.2%13.9%14.8%13.5%21%15%13.7%14.7%14.3%14.5%12.8%15.3%13.1%12.7%14.7%15.1%14.1%16.2%13.6%14.4%14.3%14.8%14%4.7%
4th12%10.9%10.4%11.9%12.3%12.7%14.5%10.8%12%11.3%12.4%13.1%13.2%13.1%13%12%12.7%13%11.8%11.9%13.1%12.5%12.7%13.7%15.5%12.2%13.9%12.3%11.9%11.8%12.3%14.8%13.7%11.3%13%12.9%12.9%16.7%11.8%13%12.5%12.9%13.6%4.4%
5th9.2%8.8%9%10.1%9.1%10.5%11%9.1%9.8%8.6%10.3%10.8%9.9%10%9.5%9.4%10.2%10.3%11.2%10.9%11.2%11.1%11.3%11.1%9.5%11.7%9.7%11.4%13.7%10.9%11.4%13.6%11.6%12.4%11.8%11%12.3%13.4%9.5%11.3%12.1%11.9%11.9%5%
6th9.2%7.2%7.7%7%7.2%8.9%6.7%8%8.1%9%9.2%8.7%8%9.1%7.9%9.6%9%10.4%9.7%9.8%10.1%9.5%9.6%9.2%5.3%10%8%9.7%12.1%10.7%11.2%10.4%10.7%10.8%10.3%10.1%10.9%10.2%9.9%11.3%10%10.3%10.3%5.3%
7th6.8%5.7%5.9%4.5%4.2%6.2%2.7%6.6%7.3%7.7%7.3%7.4%6.4%8.4%6.7%9.1%8.4%7.6%8.1%9.4%7.5%8.5%8.1%8.1%3.2%8.6%8.1%8.3%8.9%8.8%8.5%6.1%9.7%9.3%8.3%8.6%8.6%5.3%9.8%9%9.6%8.8%9.6%5.9%
8th6.6%3.5%4.9%3.1%2.8%3.4%0.5%5.9%5.4%5.7%7%4.4%4%5.1%5.2%6.9%5.6%4.5%6.4%6.1%5.2%6.2%6.5%8%1.4%5.9%7.6%6.7%2.9%7.9%7.8%2.5%6.2%8.4%8.1%6.9%7.9%2.1%10%6.2%8.4%8.1%8.6%5.9%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st 8.38 4.28 3.02
2nd 3.82 3.20
3rd 6.16
Exacta: 14.53   Trifecta: 73.32   Superfecta: 227.20
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Tuesday, Oct 13, 2026 Finger Lakes Race 8
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (58.82) ML Odds Score Mix Finish
SCOOT DADDY
F
S
2967.7591-0.213.50
0
SC
CAPT JAX PARROW
P4
151496.61.755.00
0
1
BLACK POWDER
17115.5100-0.854.00
0
6
MOMENTUM FILES
P7
26711.492.1-2.136.00
0
5
FARM TEAM
59412.1588.8-0.538.00
0
4
ELYSIAN MEADOWS24630.388.81.5510.00
0
SC
SQUIRE CREEK2938.396.6-0.213.00
0
2
HAY HAY HARRY15318.688.81.7512.00
0
3
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
4
7
5
2
7
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number37146852
Best Speed Number at Today's Track681723o4o5o
Best Speed Distance17345628
Best Speed Turf136542o7o8o
Best Speed Fast Track71436852
Best Speed Off Track36715284
Best Speed All Weather1582o3o4o6o7o
Best Speed Last 314537286
Avg. Speed Last 331457268
Avg. Best 2 of Last 313547286
Speed Last Race32741568
PACE
Last E1 Pace47526813
Last E2 Pace74215863
Last Turn Time17243856
Last Late Pace31782654
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace74528163
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace71425863
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time17234685
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace53216784
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance65741283
Average Earnings Today's Track612873o4o5o
Average Turf Earnings136542o7o8o
Avg. All Weather Earnings1582o3o4o6o7o
Avg. Off Track Earnings61o2o3o4o5o7o8o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings36471258
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet13645278
Jockey Current Meet34678512
Trainer Current Year13276845
Jockey Current Year73812456
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet36821o4o5o7o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet15847632
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree63574218
Mud Pedigree67352418
Turf Pedigree56473128
Distance Pedigree65712348
FORM
Win Percent23148576
In The Money Percent83271465
Horses Beaten %73425186
Distance Worked Since Last Race3541o2o6o7o8o
Days Since Last Race28641753
Last Finish Position23785164
CLASS
Last Race Class43517628
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes14365782
Last Purse43651728
Average of Last 3 Purse64351728

Date: 20261013, Racetrack: FL, Race number: 8, Track distance: 6 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Finger Lakes, October 13 2026, Race 8
Track distance: 6 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. Purse: $29,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NOT WON TWO RACES SINCE FEBRUARY 13, 2026 OR WHICH HAVE NEVER WON FOUR RACES OR OPTIONAL CLAIMING PRICE $30,000. Three Year Olds, 121 lbs.; Older, 124 lbs. Non-winners Of A Race Since August 13 Allowed 4 lbs. Claiming Price $30,000 (Claiming and Starters Races Not Considered In Eligibility).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
780
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (58.82):
49
70
Finish:
1
8
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-16.75
3.25
Speed:
65
99
E1:
77
104
E2:
0
114
Late Pace:
73
1000
Starters:
4
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
29 Sep 2026 (14)FLX1134231½113¼GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT6fSOC12500 - N57.07230001 of 66.238629 Sep 2026,FLX,12026092913.25FT89978961
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
18 Aug 2026 (56)FLX1636365½6554GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT6fAOC2500056.35250005 of 63.778218 Aug 2026,FLX,1202608185-4FT87979562
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
15 Jul 2026 (90)FLX7445332½311GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT6fALW2450053.29245001 of 84.678515 Jul 2026,FLX,72026071510.05FT878910683
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
03 Jun 2026 (132)FLX43766½56½4434GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT6fALW2450054.72245003 of 74.078103 Jun 2026,FLX,4202606033-4FT74
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
30 Apr 2026 (166)AQU62781088710815PENA LUISDirt - MY7fSTR4000059.15600008 of 845.367430 Apr 2026,AQU,6202604308-15.85MY85
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
12 Apr 2026 (184)AQU256612695856BAEZ JOSEDirt - FT6fSTR3500057.37570005 of 68.827712 Apr 2026,AQU,2202604125-6.35FT66
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
02 Apr 2026 (194)AQU6366116115756¼ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT7fSTR3500057.65570005 of 68.027502 Apr 2026,AQU,6202604025-6.25FT67
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
12 Mar 2026 (215)AQU6777116747310RODRIGUEZ JAIMEDirt - MY6fSTR3500057.59570003 of 73.968012 Mar 2026,AQU,6202603123-10MY78
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
19 Feb 2026 (236)AQU37771475523ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT6.5fSTR3500056.66570003 of 72.807919 Feb 2026,AQU,3202602193-0.6FT79
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
2
CAPT JAX PARROW
B G NY HONEST MISCHIEF - MIZ MIDTOWN
Trainer: GUTIERREZ LUIS A
Jockey: ALVARADO N R
Owner: THREE PLAYER'S STABLE
15 Jan 2026 (271)AQU54779533111¾ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT6.5fCLM1250052.53285001 of 75.047715 Jan 2026,AQU,52026011511.75FT710
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
26 Apr 2026 (170)OPX435626321ESQUIVEL EMMANUELDirt - MY8fCLM27500c59.67560001 of 82.108926 Apr 2026,OPX,42026042610.10MY798010081
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
20 Mar 2026 (207)OPX82264665455½VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT8fSTR3500062.44620005 of 73.808820 Mar 2026,OPX,8202603205-5.5FT84889872
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
22 Feb 2026 (233)OPX626544121VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT8fCLM4500060.77620001 of 92.608922 Feb 2026,OPX,62026022210.10FT77829593
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
08 Feb 2026 (247)OPX7183132½3132¾SAEZ LUISDirt - FT8fCLM35000c60.31620003 of 112.708908 Feb 2026,OPX,7202602083-2.75FT114
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
28 Dec 2025 (289)OPX468645579713¼SANTANA, JR. RICARDODirt - FT8.5fAOC6250066.541170007 of 86.008328 Dec 2025,OPX,4202512287-13.25FT85
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
20 Nov 2025 (327)CDX4521½1½4236ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - MY8fCLM6250064.72890003 of 52.448320 Nov 2025,CDX,4202511203-6MY56
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
25 Apr 2025 (536)KEE978747537312½SAEZ LUISDirt - SY9fAOC14000062.961400003 of 96.918525 Apr 2025,KEE,9202504253-12.5SY97
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
29 Mar 2025 (563)OPX11997585813814¼SANTANA, JR. RICARDODirt - FT8.5fAmcnPhrohB69.801450008 of 929.108029 Mar 2025,OPX,11202503298-14.25FT98
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
28 Feb 2025 (592)OPX924634242½CASTILLO ISAACDirt - FT9fAOC13100067.761310002 of 85.909328 Feb 2025,OPX,9202502282-0.5FT89
3
BLACK POWDER
3
BLACK POWDER
B H KY GUN RUNNER - OLDFASHIONED STYLE
Trainer: SAUL DANA
Jockey: BAEZ JOSE
Owner: PATERPOP RACING LLC
05 Jan 2025 (646)OPX577635321CASTILLO ISAACDirt - MY8.5fAOC13100063.691310001 of 951.209905 Jan 2025,OPX,52025010510.10MY910
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
18 Sep 2026 (25)BEL8621½315477LEZCANO JOSEDirt - FT6.5fSTR5500060.951125007 of 129.108218 Sep 2026,BEL,8202609187-7FT9510073121
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
30 Aug 2026 (44)SAR22111½11½ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT6fCLM5500060.78680001 of 54.249030 Aug 2026,SAR,22026083010.50FT92909652
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
26 Jul 2026 (79)SAR7162231½54ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT7fSTR5500061.96780005 of 1013.708626 Jul 2026,SAR,7202607265-4.4FT10010384103
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
14 Jun 2026 (121)AQU7121½1111½1¾ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERDirt - FT7fCLM4000056.75480001 of 83.789414 Jun 2026,AQU,72026061410.75FT84
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
25 May 2026 (141)AQU143214548½510¼SILVERA RUBENDirt - SY6fCLM3500055.66450005 of 52.158025 May 2026,AQU,1202605255-10.25SY55
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
02 May 2026 (164)AQU6611223344¾KOCAKAYA GOKHANDirt - FT6.5fCLM5500059.36570004 of 720.408702 May 2026,AQU,6202605024-4.75FT76
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
15 Mar 2026 (212)LRL71411½21HAZLEWOOD YEDSITDirt - FT5.5fMSW49.27477051 of 61.308215 Mar 2026,LRL,72026031510.10FT67
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
16 Nov 2025 (331)AQU111222½22¼CARMOUCHE KENDRICKDirt - FT8fMCL35000c55.71430002 of 50.598416 Nov 2025,AQU,1202511162-0.25FT58
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
05 Oct 2025 (373)AQU85865766765CARMOUCHE KENDRICKOuter turf - FM6fMCL5000053.40520006 of 124.507605 Oct 2025,AQU,8202510056-5FM129
4
MOMENTUM FILES
4
MOMENTUM FILES
B G KY UNCLE MO - MOLTO VITA
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GUTIERREZ REYLU
Owner: RODRIGUEZ, RUDY R. AND IRVING, COURTNEY
10 Aug 2025 (429)SAR1731139413¾ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - FT8fMSW59.701000004 of 87.206510 Aug 2025,SAR,1202508104-13.75FT810
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
16 Aug 2026 (58)SAR103443435546GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT6.5fCLM16000c59.35450004 of 75.187916 Aug 2026,SAR,10202608164-6.8FT90887971
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
26 Jun 2026 (109)AQU31367675343PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT7fSTR5500061.66700004 of 67.629026 Jun 2026,AQU,3202606264-3.1FT93909462
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
12 Jun 2026 (123)AQU73574674322¼PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT7fCLM2500060.04550002 of 83.138812 Jun 2026,AQU,7202606122-2.25FT960100083
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
03 May 2026 (163)AQU36423135½34¾FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT8fCLM1600060.60400003 of 76.308803 May 2026,AQU,3202605033-4.75FT74
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
28 Mar 2026 (199)AQU557776558510KOCAKAYA GOKHANDirt - FT8fSTR1600060.89750005 of 826.438028 Mar 2026,AQU,5202603285-10FT85
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
21 Mar 2026 (206)AQU11559611½611610KOCAKAYA GOKHANDirt - FT6.5fSTR5000060.62600006 of 631.987621 Mar 2026,AQU,1202603216-10.35FT66
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
07 Mar 2026 (220)AQU5642½2169616¾KOCAKAYA GOKHANDirt - GD7fSTR5000060.13600006 of 610.856707 Mar 2026,AQU,5202603076-16.75GD67
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
20 Feb 2026 (235)OPX42552536566½TORRES JAIME A.Dirt - FT6fCLM5000062.91650006 of 721.908620 Feb 2026,OPX,4202602206-6.5FT78
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
20 Nov 2025 (327)CDX51443221½12½ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - MY6fCLM20000c55.79580001 of 72.509020 Nov 2025,CDX,52025112012.50MY79
5
FARM TEAM
5
FARM TEAM
B R KY QUALITY ROAD - PADMORE
Trainer: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
Jockey: GOMEZ O
Owner: RODRIGUEZ RUDY R
02 Nov 2025 (345)CDX6387262321¼GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT6.5fCLM16000c54.61360001 of 93.198502 Nov 2025,CDX,62025110210.25FT910
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
15 Sep 2026 (28)FLX75221½21½23½32¼PEREZ LUIS E.Dirt - FT6fAOC2900059.03290003 of 99.858615 Sep 2026,FLX,7202609153-2.25FT931029491
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
05 Aug 2026 (69)FLX716212½32½53VIVES SOFIADirt - FT6fAOC2900058.01290005 of 83.698205 Aug 2026,FLX,7202608055-3.05FT911009082
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
30 Jun 2026 (105)FLX13321½2223½23PEREZ LUIS E.Dirt - FT5.5fAOC2900060.01290002 of 63.338930 Jun 2026,FLX,1202606302-3FT1041149063
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
10 Jun 2026 (125)FLX4331112½11½11½COA KEIBER J.Dirt - GD6fALW2730057.00273001 of 71.358610 Jun 2026,FLX,42026061011.50GD74
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
18 May 2026 (148)FLX7232½2121½21½COA KEIBER J.Dirt - FT5fALW2730055.49273002 of 54.138718 May 2026,FLX,7202605182-1.5FT55
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
05 May 2026 (161)FLX71211122½COA KEIBER J.Dirt - FT5fALW2900056.95290002 of 86.358505 May 2026,FLX,7202605052-0.5FT86
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
01 Oct 2025 (377)FLX1341½14357¼FLORES JEREMIASDirt - FT6fAOC2650057.11265005 of 62.367601 Oct 2025,FLX,1202510015-7.25FT67
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
17 Sep 2025 (391)FLX824111212¼FLORES JEREMIASDirt - FT6fAOC2650058.29265002 of 89.198517 Sep 2025,FLX,8202509172-0.25FT88
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
01 Sep 2025 (407)FLX46231½324373GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT6fALW3000057.34300007 of 88.468001 Sep 2025,FLX,4202509017-3.4FT89
7
SQUIRE CREEK
7
SQUIRE CREEK
B G KY UNCLE MO - COVENANT
Trainer: ALBRIGHT AMY
Jockey: PEREZ L E
Owner: CARTER DAVID S
19 Aug 2025 (420)FLX4131½1½12½GUTIERREZ REYLUDirt - FT6fAOC2650057.02265002 of 64.608419 Aug 2025,FLX,4202508192-0.5FT610
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
29 Sep 2026 (14)FLX15653575435WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT6fSOC12500 - N57.07230003 of 611.507929 Sep 2026,FLX,1202609293-5FT87869061
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
02 Sep 2026 (41)FLX71435547½44WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - GD6fSOC12500 - N58.30220004 of 55.698102 Sep 2026,FLX,7202609024-4.35GD89849052
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
18 Aug 2026 (56)FLX24654½5848½49¼WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT6fSOC12500 - N58.53220004 of 67.477318 Aug 2026,FLX,2202608184-9.25FT87868263
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
28 Jul 2026 (77)FLX46131½31211WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - SY6fSOC12500 - N55.17220001 of 78.208628 Jul 2026,FLX,42026072810.10SY74
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
13 Jul 2026 (92)FLX715435555514¾WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT6fLReedMem61.31500005 of 521.897213 Jul 2026,FLX,7202607135-14.75FT55
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
24 Jun 2026 (111)FLX73743½43347WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT6fAOC2900056.57290004 of 78.547524 Jun 2026,FLX,7202606244-7FT76
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
10 Jun 2026 (125)FLX73531½524331¾WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT6fAOC2900059.46290003 of 816.588210 Jun 2026,FLX,7202606103-1.75FT87
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
27 May 2026 (139)FLX54352545554½WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT5.5fAOC2900057.45290005 of 819.728127 May 2026,FLX,5202605275-4.5FT88
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
05 May 2026 (161)FLX77654½4646810¾WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - FT5fALW2900056.95290008 of 84.596805 May 2026,FLX,7202605058-10.75FT89
8
HAY HAY HARRY
8
HAY HAY HARRY
CH G NY BUSTIN STONES - BIG N TOASTY
Trainer: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
Jockey: WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINE
Owner: MURPHY TIMOTHY P
13 Nov 2025 (334)FLX861313121½1WORRIE ANDRE SHIVNARINEDirt - MY6fAOC2600057.55260001 of 611.348613 Nov 2025,FLX,82025111310.10MY610

FINGER LAKES (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 31 Winning Favorites, 45%

Dirt Routes: 18 Winning Favorites, 47%

Turf Sprints: 0 Winning Favorites, 0%

Turf Routes: 0 Winning Favorites, 0%

Total Races: 0 Winning Favorites: 49 4900%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout