Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (62.25)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
TIZ MARY'S COMET156.156.156.154051.511.25.80.536.7356.55
TWO SEVEN O466.04-3.7964.5010957.252.42.86.432.3364.50
PROPRIETARY TRADE160.811.4460.8124959.952.54.37.255.860.81
SALTWATER COWBOY260.062.1953.497454.883.59.0155.75
COOL COWBOY360.651.657.4610057.463.64.5757.46
FIRST STRIKE958.973.2863.9422460.214.6313.8521.563.94
MONEY RUN463.82-1.5759.0225758.524.7421.215.8560.11
CLOONEY763.36-1.1162.4925561.953.243.876.2862.49
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE162.76-0.5162.7615160.52.853.9725.7562.76
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 10/08/2023 and 10/20/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1trainjock_category40.99Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
35.352.964.729.2124.1211.562.0440601211214555203341.650.9317
2earnings_category56.12Avg. Turf Earnings
25405533.7576.2842.9822.187084.857563111355083.83.4840
3speed_category149.88Best Speed All Weather
21.435.745.237.4468.3240.8811.0267.510012131814222435094.633.142
4speed_category200.8Best Speed Today's Track
22.5355535.29-7.30-24.32-8.6472.54.1814532122710386384.153.1540
5speed_category264.36Best Speed This Distance
23.835.75035.15.42-21.86-20.1872.55.5713124282420505894.153.3842
6pace_category278.85Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
26.83953.726.1233.164.54-6.1067.50.331092443794355104.13.6541
7trainjock_category312.92Jockey Current Year
19.647.854.328.2325.4214.62-12.3267.526.1173815444133548103.93.8546
8earnings_category384.5Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
22.5405035.31-23.42-18.98-24.76659.6871225221925485594.283.6840
9trainjock_category624.86Jockey Current Meet
12566025.25-14.4030.403.0447.50331229121734254092.181.925
10earnings_category658.18Avg. Lifetime Earnings
304547.522.83-16.34-14.78-32.706548.62415385191433384894.53.6840
11pace_category728.29Last E2 Pace
26.235.754.824.27-1.58-18.78-5.766518.34136345101883853114.254.1842
12pace_category981.78Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
26.836.646.323.29-0.42-1.328.78658.7312173559934053114.553.7541
13trainjock_category1191.99Trainer Current Meet
17.241.458.626.19-9.54-10.48-9.2847.524.2226323121311113040102.631.7529
14trainjock_category1334.92Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
21.438.154.826.111.52-8.42-16.2237.519.6121162515610183038114.131.942
15form_category1531.12Horses Beaten %
2042.557.522.88-14.703.86-4.94506.41654371118872845113.654.4540
16speed_category1756.27Avg. Speed Last 3
24.433.346.725.19-22.00-36.64-33.70700617163032131364560124.253.745
17form_category1762In The Money Percent
20.839.654.724.31-27.74-17.06-20.76651.414873352415214360105.333.6553
18pedigree_category1894.92Dirt Pedigree Rating
21.639.24924.71-12.42-17.56-16.9462.52.7119133161517194860104.953.651
19earnings_category2134.71Avg. Earnings Today's Track
12.53552.532.83-41.64-21.76-15.846547.931141075302317335584.333.6540
20speed_category2345.99Best Speed Last 3
22.231.146.730.29-30.04-29.62-22.92601921161072628224355114.48445
21pedigree_category2624.96Distance Pedigree Rating
18.432.736.727.12-35.26-40.40-49.9677.51.92018332012933444365105.333.2349
22form_category2660.92Win Percent
19.633.341.228.35-10.46-11.42-31.726516171725145141332405395.73.8351
23pace_category2733Last Late Pace
1935.740.524.487.009.10-23.66653.919132732576243853114.883.842
24trainjock_category2765.99Trainer Current Year
16.334.951.225.69-26.66-20.92-13.8470162415112832320144050103.883.9843
25pace_category2808.56Last E1 Pace
2231.73927.58-13.24-21.20-34.16659.21020291751622384555114.734.0341
26speed_category3515Best Speed Off Track
20.934.944.223.08-5.20-22.90-33.0457.53.1131520368112634335094.83443
27class_category3815.17Last Race Class
19.13444.727.17-19.10-17.20-15.68603.41816191972016164050125.654.147
28speed_category4512.23Speed Last Race
20.424.542.929.83-46.86-61.92-37.78655.21529231153742414360115.233.8349
29earnings_category5299.96Avg. All Weather Earnings
8.118.924.334.79-43.50-21.12-30.1667.510035323854332131334895.053.437
30speed_category5707.14Best Speed Turf
1517.52530.67-47.26-56.28-33.107011.326333793384135335085.583.6840
31speed_category6287.82Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
203047.522.54-43.46-42.88-29.8662.52.61622153963235304055123.93.9840
32form_category6715.71Last Finish Position
14.724.538.231.6-49.30-64.74-24.8062.502729308640442640581011.383.78102
33form_category7910.62Distance Worked Since Last Race
12284827.06-53.48-47.40-27.6262.540.73325142164337282858115.233.8850
34pace_category7960.59Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
1527.54027.21-42.16-38.82-35.3062.52.22626281863132393553104.25440
35speed_category8310.78Best Speed Fast Track
13.629.543.225.79-45.74-10.92-23.486503023222653512233060124.53444
36speed_category8415.69Best Lifetime Speed
17.126.841.526.79-46.12-33.90-26.0062.502327242263630273853124.34.1541
37pedigree_category9321.31Mud Pedigree Rating
14283828.71-58.10-49.60-37.60605.22825311374439404555105.53450
38class_category10804.45Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
17.532.54018.21-32.04-33.16-24.76552.52119284392729252535124.534.6340
39pace_category13914.62Last Turn Time
12.214.643.920.69-32.70-53.22-2.68607.4323521427284063548124.74.3841
40earnings_category14002.51Avg. Off Track Earnings
014.342.928.02-28.00-22.10-13.863570.23736231616252515203341.630.8814
41class_category14429.22Last Purse
15.628.935.625.75-53.02-41.24-40.205528.62524342794234433545125.884.5345
42pace_category19227.29Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
11.422.740.921.02-43.96-46.74-11.0252.5034302641103436122538105.434.5544
43pedigree_category21550.48Turf Pedigree Rating
13.719.633.322.44-50.02-63.90-40.08553.62931354094143423548115.934.1551
44class_category22078.7Avg. Last 3 Purse
12.52537.517.29-47.92-48.70-34.1052.513.331283245103938373040124.834.6840
45form_category33678Days Since Last Race
4.116.326.518.04-72.86-64.92-29.444546.236343644134545291328117.14.949
Date Race Winning Payout
11 Oct 20267 7.86
10 Oct 20268 12.96
04 Oct 20261 10.06
04 Oct 20267 44.8
02 Oct 20261 18
24 Apr 20266 3.66
22 Apr 20261 3.44
19 Apr 20267 52.46
08 Apr 20263 3.78
08 Apr 20268 5.48
04 Apr 20265 18.74
03 Apr 20262 7.8
17 Oct 202510 11.08
16 Oct 20259 3.82
15 Oct 20252 3.46
12 Oct 20254 5.94
09 Oct 20259 9.76
08 Oct 20257 15.5
05 Oct 20253 5.9
04 Oct 20255 7.82
25 Apr 20256 13.16
12 Apr 202511 12.2
08 Apr 202511 35.92
07 Apr 202510 19.08
06 Apr 20254 6.9
17 Oct 20241 4.32
13 Oct 20243 5.06
10 Oct 20243 19.46
04 Oct 20246 4.3
26 Apr 20249 9.64
25 Apr 20247 5.74
14 Apr 20248 8.54
12 Apr 20248 16.76
07 Apr 20243 5.28
05 Apr 20241 5.76
28 Oct 20237 16.52
25 Oct 20237 18.66
13 Oct 20233 8.68
11 Oct 20233 8.38
08 Oct 20236 12.28
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 910122114183128
Lifetime Wins 35553696
Days Since Last Win 4010924974100224257151
O/T Matches 31016277912012
O/T Win% 33.3340.0017.9023.3811.110.0010.0033.33
O/T Place% 33.3340.0029.6341.5633.330.0025.0058.33
O/T Show% 33.3350.0044.4449.3566.670.0055.0066.67
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 500 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st29%26.6%26.4%26.2%25.2%24.2%23.2%23%22.4%21.8%21.8%21.6%21.4%21%21%21%20.8%20.8%20.8%19.8%19%18.8%18.8%18.6%18.4%18.2%18%17.8%17.4%17.4%17.4%17%17%16.8%16.6%16.4%16%15.8%15.8%15.6%15.2%14.8%14.8%2.4%
2nd9.4%17.6%19.4%16.8%18.2%13.4%19%16%15.6%15.2%20.4%13.8%14.2%17.8%16.8%13%17.2%14.6%14.2%13.8%14.4%14.2%16.4%16.8%15.6%14.2%16.4%17.4%19.6%15.6%17%16%14.8%13.2%12.8%16%16.2%12.8%15.2%13.4%15%16.8%13.2%4.8%
3rd12%15.6%14.2%15.2%14.6%11.8%13.8%14.8%14.8%16.4%17.6%13%14.4%13.6%11.4%14.8%14.4%12%14.6%11%11.4%12.6%11.6%11%12%11.8%12.6%15.6%19.2%13.8%12.2%13.4%13%10%15.2%14.4%13%14.6%8%15.2%12%16.4%13.6%3.4%
4th13.2%7.8%11.4%10.8%12.2%12.2%11.6%15.4%11.8%10.6%15.2%12.6%9.6%13.6%11.4%9%9.2%12.8%12%13.8%13.8%10%10.4%10.8%11.6%8.8%13.2%11.6%17.2%12.6%10.2%13%11%13.8%11.2%11.8%12.6%11.4%15%10.4%13.6%14.2%13.8%4.6%
5th8.6%9.8%10%10.6%8%11.4%9.4%8.8%9.4%9.8%12.8%9.6%9%9.6%9.2%10.8%11.8%10.2%10.6%10.6%8.2%11.4%10.4%12.4%10.4%13.4%11.8%10.4%10.4%11.6%10.2%10.6%8.2%11.6%11.4%9.6%15.8%10.4%9.6%12.6%10.2%11%10.4%4.2%
6th7.6%6.8%6.6%7%8.4%8.6%7.8%7.6%9.2%8.2%6.2%10.6%10.8%8.4%11.8%10.8%9.2%8.8%8.6%8.8%10.4%8.6%9.8%8.6%8.2%12.8%10.4%9.2%8.8%9.4%8.8%7.6%12.4%8.4%12.6%8.6%9.6%10.6%11.4%9.4%9%10.6%10.8%5.4%
7th8.4%6%6.2%6.8%8.4%7.6%7.8%6%7.6%8.4%4.6%8.8%9.8%6.8%9.4%5.8%7.2%10.2%6.8%7.8%10.4%10%9.6%5.8%9.4%12.4%7.2%8.6%4.2%8%8%7.4%8.8%10.2%7.6%10.4%10.4%9.4%10%9.2%7.4%10.6%9.8%5.4%
8th5.4%4.8%2.8%5.2%3.6%6.6%4.8%6.6%6.2%3.2%1%6%5.6%4.6%5.2%8.8%5.4%6.6%7.4%7%7.2%7.8%7.2%8.2%8.4%6%7%5%2.4%7.6%8%7.6%8.2%9.2%7.2%5.2%4.8%7.2%7.8%7%11%4.4%7.4%7.2%
9th6.4%5%3%1.4%1.4%4.2%2.6%1.8%3%6.4%0.4%4%5.2%4.6%3.8%6%4.8%4%5%7.4%5.2%6.6%5.8%7.8%6%2.4%3.4%4.4%0.8%4%8.2%7.4%6.6%6.8%5.4%7.6%1.6%7.8%7.2%7.2%6.6%1.2%6.2%7.6%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st 12.60 7.24 4.62
2nd 6.78 4.98
3rd 4.36
Exacta: 48.39   Trifecta: 266.58   Superfecta: 701.80
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Wednesday, Oct 21, 2026 Keeneland Race 4
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (62.25) ML Odds Score Mix Finish
TIZ MARY'S COMET
F
S
41114.689.76.14.00
0
5
TWO SEVEN O
S
1447100-3.796.00
0
4
PROPRIETARY TRADE
25013.5592.81.442.50
0
1
SALTWATER COWBOY
P4
27212.0593.82.1912.00
0
2
COOL COWBOY
P6
2633.7590.71.610.00
0
6
FIRST STRIKE
P4
4296274.23.2830.00
0
7
MONEY RUN
224415.8586.6-1.573.00
0
8
CLOONEY
F
S
119711.688.7-1.118.00
0
SC
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
F
15215.0594.8-0.514.00
0
3
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
3
1
2
4
3
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number239786415
Best Speed Number at Today's Track297631o4o5o8o
Best Speed Distance4731o2o5o6o8o9o
Best Speed Turf291465873o
Best Speed Fast Track239786415
Best Speed Off Track237951468
Best Speed All Weather61o2o3o4o5o7o8o9o
Best Speed Last 3278934516
Avg. Speed Last 3372894516
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3729384516
Speed Last Race294351876
PACE
Last E1 Pace769328415
Last E2 Pace793625148
Last Turn Time751493286
Last Late Pace245139876
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace937612845
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace379612854
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time257138649
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace215379846
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance4731o2o5o6o8o9o
Average Earnings Today's Track923671o4o5o8o
Average Turf Earnings295461873o
Avg. All Weather Earnings61o2o3o4o5o7o8o9o
Avg. Off Track Earnings5213o4o6o7o8o9o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings236158974
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet89132o4o5o6o7o
Jockey Current Meet361478295o
Trainer Current Year724613895
Jockey Current Year124637895
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet312o4o5o6o7o8o9o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet134o5o6o8o297
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree678934251
Mud Pedigree736928145
Turf Pedigree628359147
Distance Pedigree629378415
FORM
Win Percent231678459
In The Money Percent528193764
Horses Beaten %758392461
Distance Worked Since Last Race3798142o5o6o
Days Since Last Race254168973
Last Finish Position139452786
CLASS
Last Race Class278935461
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes268391754
Last Purse278591436
Average of Last 3 Purse216385974

Date: 20261021, Racetrack: KEE, Race number: 4, Track distance: 7 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Keeneland, October 21 2026, Race 4
Track distance: 7 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. Purse: $69,000 STARTER ALLOWANCE FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE STARTED FOR A CLAIMING PRICE OF $20,000 OR LESS IN 2025 - 2026. Three Year Olds, 120 lbs.; Older, 123 lbs. Non-winners Of Two Races Since August 21 Allowed 2 lbs. (Races Where Entered For $20,000 Or Less Not Considered In Allowances).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:4.06.02.512.010.030.03.04.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
929
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (62.25):
0
70
Finish:
1
12
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-44.5
13.50
Speed:
0
98
E1:
70
109
E2:
78
131
Late Pace:
44
118
Starters:
0
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
11 Sep 2026 (40)CDX82211½2½111¾ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - GD6fSTR3000056.15620001 of 111.068711 Sep 2026,CDX,82026091111.75GD829292111
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
01 Aug 2026 (81)ELP3612½23253TORRES JAIME A.Turf - YL5.5fALW10800062.401080005 of 620.748401 Aug 2026,ELP,3202608015-3.6YL79919862
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
04 Jul 2026 (109)ELP84225½3655611CONCEPCION AXELTurf - FM5.5fDadePrkDsB64.501750006 of 720.747704 Jul 2026,ELP,8202607046-11FM9910810573
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
06 Jun 2026 (137)EVD107431535262¾MAGNON DEVIN H.Dirt - FT5.5fLaLgnsSpt62.651000006 of 813.308306 Jun 2026,EVD,10202606066-2.75FT84
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
01 May 2026 (173)OPX91141525569MAGNON DEVIN H.Dirt - FT6fBachelorB62.511500006 of 717.108301 May 2026,OPX,9202605016-9.55FT75
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
04 Apr 2026 (200)EVD76132112½MAGNON DEVIN H.Dirt - SY6fLafayetteB56.55600001 of 80.508704 Apr 2026,EVD,72026040412.50SY86
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
16 Feb 2026 (247)OPX9111½1½2½21½MAGNON DEVIN L.Dirt - FT6fOzarkB59.741500002 of 77.808916 Feb 2026,OPX,9202602162-1.5FT77
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
18 Jan 2026 (276)FGX6222½122MAGNON DEVIN H.Dirt - FT6fALW5500052.84550002 of 825.708918 Jan 2026,FGX,6202601182-0.1FT88
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
1
TIZ MARY'S COMET
CH G LA GOOD SAMARITAN - SUZIE'S DREAM
Trainer: SHARP JOE
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: ROTSTEIN, MICHAEL H. AND OLOF, LLC
28 Dec 2025 (297)FGX174321112MAGNON DEVIN H.Dirt - FT6fMCL2000041.82190001 of 87.207528 Dec 2025,FGX,12025122812.00FT89
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
08 Oct 2026 (13)KEE717710795641ARRIETA FRANCISCOTurf - FM5.5fALW14000066.041400004 of 76.489708 Oct 2026,KEE,7202610084-1.85FM919610271
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
07 Sep 2026 (44)CNL11344241½5153HERRERA DIEGO A.Outer turf - FM5.5fDaHossB66.551500005 of 63.008807 Sep 2026,CNL,11202609075-3.05FM8910611862
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
01 Aug 2026 (81)ELP35442314232ARRIETA FRANCISCOTurf - YL5.5fALW10800062.401080003 of 60.878601 Aug 2026,ELP,3202608013-2.1YL768910363
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
04 Jul 2026 (109)ELP871352521½12ARRIETA FRANCISCOTurf - FM5.5fDadePrkDsB64.501750001 of 75.149504 Jul 2026,ELP,82026070412.00FM74
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
01 May 2026 (173)OPX95552311¼GONZALEZ EDWINDirt - FT6fBachelorB62.511500001 of 76.809801 May 2026,OPX,92026050110.25FT75
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
28 Mar 2026 (207)OPX52424121¼ARRIETA FRANCISCODirt - FT6fAOC12500058.771250001 of 74.009528 Mar 2026,OPX,52026032810.25FT76
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
14 Feb 2026 (249)OPX11752½2½1214½ARRIETA FRANCISCODirt - SY6fCLM3200054.93410001 of 1117.009314 Feb 2026,OPX,112026021414.50SY117
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
19 Nov 2025 (336)CDX3241½2112¾ASMUSSEN ERIKDirt - MY6fMCL20000c45.52480001 of 80.817719 Nov 2025,CDX,32025111912.75MY88
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
05 Nov 2025 (350)CDX52631½232322ASMUSSEN KEITH J.Dirt - FT6fMCL3000044.59570002 of 71.457605 Nov 2025,CDX,5202511052-2FT79
2
TWO SEVEN O
2
TWO SEVEN O
B G KY DIALED IN - BOREALE
Trainer: FAWKES DAVID
Jockey: ARRIETA FRANCISCO
Owner: HABERMAN, AARON, HABERMAN, VICTORIA AND
21 Sep 2025 (395)CDX31262½132710SAEZ LUISDirt - SY6fMCL30000c48.74570007 of 1210.576021 Sep 2025,CDX,3202509217-10.85SY1210
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
14 Feb 2026 (249)OPX32632311½12TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT6fSTR2000060.81480001 of 71.909014 Feb 2026,OPX,32026021412.00FT971038871
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
27 Nov 2025 (328)CDX6232121317ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT6.5fCLM2000059.04600001 of 122.029227 Nov 2025,CDX,62025112717.00FT9611074122
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
27 Dec 2024 (663)OPX51653516153JUAREZ NIKDirt - MY6fAOC10000065.231330005 of 814.309227 Dec 2024,OPX,5202412275-3.55MY1011069783
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
15 Nov 2024 (705)CDX5723322½346½ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - FT7fCLM8000060.98730004 of 82.418415 Nov 2024,CDX,5202411154-6.5FT84
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
10 Oct 2024 (741)KEE95764½515458¼SAEZ LUISDirt - FT6fAOC12000064.101200005 of 815.417810 Oct 2024,KEE,9202410105-8.25FT85
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
11 Aug 2024 (801)SAR2244131½1211¾PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT6.5fCLM75000c60.39900001 of 61.209811 Aug 2024,SAR,22024081111.75FT66
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
19 Jul 2024 (824)MTH513112145½49CAMACHO SAMYDirt - FT6fJrsyShoreB64.761000004 of 415.708919 Jul 2024,MTH,5202407194-9.3FT47
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
02 Jun 2024 (871)MTH10511312½11¼MCCARTHY TREVORDirt - FT6fAOC5500059.54550001 of 61.308902 Jun 2024,MTH,102024060210.25FT68
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
05 May 2024 (899)AQU1521111½1332FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT8fAOC10000062.291000003 of 55.109405 May 2024,AQU,1202405053-2.1FT59
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
3
PROPRIETARY TRADE
B G KY PRACTICAL JOKE - MO'S SONG
Trainer: MAKER MICHAEL J
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: FLYING P STABLE
06 Apr 2024 (928)AQU97442413478FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT7fBayShoreL61.451500007 of 102.208306 Apr 2024,AQU,9202404067-8FT1010
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
25 Sep 2026 (26)CDX5432½21½2SAEZ LUISDirt - FT7fSTR1250060.06600002 of 64.979125 Sep 2026,CDX,5202609252-0.05FT83929861
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
12 Sep 2026 (39)CDX15232½3333½712TORRES JAIME A.Dirt - FT9fSTR1250059.33600007 of 85.128112 Sep 2026,CDX,1202609127-12FT83925882
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
08 Aug 2026 (74)ELP1223634½14113½CONCEPCION AXELDirt - FT8fCLM10000c53.49275001 of 81.328608 Aug 2026,ELP,120260808113.50FT82789183
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
19 Jun 2026 (124)CDX2221213137¼HOSKINS LUKEDirt - FT8.5fCLM12500c57.86450003 of 62.488119 Jun 2026,CDX,2202606193-7.25FT64
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
10 Jun 2026 (133)CDX36521½12168¾CONCEPCION AXELDirt - FT8.5fCLM2500060.80640006 of 66.858010 Jun 2026,CDX,3202606106-8.75FT65
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
17 Sep 2025 (399)CDX4611½11½1222TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8fCLM16000c60.27550002 of 93.048517 Sep 2025,CDX,4202509172-2FT96
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
26 May 2025 (513)LSX1774243½56717¼VAZQUEZ RAMONDirt - SY8fAOC3450059.64345007 of 71.107226 May 2025,LSX,1202505267-17.25SY77
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
25 Apr 2025 (544)LSX85221½2½1714¼REYES LUIS R.Dirt - FT8fALW3350055.39335001 of 84.408725 Apr 2025,LSX,82025042514.25FT88
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
16 Mar 2025 (584)SAX931111½13½14½AGUILAR ARMANDODirt - FT8fCLM2000055.75260001 of 75.908916 Mar 2025,SAX,92025031614.50FT79
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
4
SALTWATER COWBOY
Dk B/Br H FL MASTERY - TEX APPEAL
Trainer: DAVID CARLOS A
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: GOKMEN KAYA
17 Feb 2025 (611)SAX2552½133½515¾FRESU ANTONIODirt - FT8fCLM20000c55.68230005 of 51.207417 Feb 2025,SAX,2202502175-15.75FT510
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
26 Sep 2026 (25)CDX23531313231¾SAEZ LUISDirt - FT6fSTR2000060.65760003 of 58.008826 Sep 2026,CDX,2202609263-1.75FT80939651
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
22 Aug 2026 (60)CNL76754634442ESQUIVEL EMMANUELInner turf - FM5.5fHCP7500061.95750004 of 714.408222 Aug 2026,CNL,7202608224-2FM70868872
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
13 Jul 2026 (100)CNL68531212½11¾ESQUIVEL EMMANUELDirt - FT6fOCL3000057.46400001 of 81.008813 Jul 2026,CNL,62026071311.75FT89959283
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
10 Jun 2026 (133)CDX783513234½33CEDILLO ABELDirt - FT6fSTR3000058.31620003 of 810.038610 Jun 2026,CDX,7202606103-3FT84
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
16 May 2026 (158)CDX534212½2½TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - SY6fCLM30000c59.29630002 of 63.588416 May 2026,CDX,5202605162-0.5SY65
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
24 Apr 2026 (180)OPX81662535333VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - SY6fCLM3200057.58450003 of 82.208424 Apr 2026,OPX,8202604243-3.85SY86
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
14 Mar 2026 (221)OPX54374837334¼CEDILLO ABELDirt - FT6fCLM3000058.22400003 of 82.908514 Mar 2026,OPX,5202603143-4.25FT87
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
20 Feb 2026 (243)OPX3422½22225½CEDILLO ABELDirt - FT6fCLM20000c54.50350002 of 72.408120 Feb 2026,OPX,3202602202-5.5FT78
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
03 Dec 2025 (322)RPX8522½214676½WETHEY JR. FLOYDDirt - FT5.5fALW4900056.63400007 of 811.907803 Dec 2025,RPX,8202512037-6.5FT89
5
COOL COWBOY
5
COOL COWBOY
Dk B/Br G KY THOUSAND WORDS - SUMMER OF JOY
Trainer: SIMMS MARK JR
Jockey: CEDILLO ABEL
Owner: DARK KNIGHT RACING
13 Sep 2025 (403)RPX9312264813WETHEY JR. FLOYDDirt - FT8fALW4900057.31400008 of 87.206913 Sep 2025,RPX,9202509138-13.8FT810
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
10 Sep 2026 (41)IND7922½21½89917½BEALMEAR JOSEPH C.Turf - FM8.5fSOC16000 - N58.97280009 of 910.507210 Sep 2026,IND,7202609109-17.5FM99996091
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
10 Aug 2026 (72)PID7655352515½523BEALMEAR JOSEPH C.All Weather Track - FT8.3fWhismanMmB62.021000005 of 68.306510 Aug 2026,PID,7202608105-23FT96994462
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
08 Apr 2026 (196)KEE567635279721½GOMEZ AGUSTINTurf - FM8.5fALW15000069.081500007 of 722.957508 Apr 2026,KEE,5202604087-21.5FM86945773
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
11 Mar 2026 (224)TPX61111½111211¼GOMEZ AGUSTINAll Weather Track - FT8fAOC10600063.941060001 of 95.129411 Mar 2026,TPX,62026031111.25FT94
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
06 Feb 2026 (257)TPX7443321½12½GOMEZ AGUSTINAll Weather Track - FT8fAOC10400062.621040001 of 1112.949406 Feb 2026,TPX,72026020612.50FT115
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
22 Jan 2026 (272)TPX46321½21121¾GOMEZ AGUSTINAll Weather Track - FT8fCLM1600056.40384001 of 126.598822 Jan 2026,TPX,42026012210.75FT126
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
23 May 2025 (516)CDX948877679820¼MACHADO LUANDirt - FT8.5fCLM2500060.06640008 of 83.727023 May 2025,CDX,9202505238-20.25FT87
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
27 Mar 2025 (573)TPX64774637168¼BESCHIZZA ADAMAll Weather Track - FT8fAOC8400062.21840006 of 92.428027 Mar 2025,TPX,6202503276-8.25FT98
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
12 Feb 2025 (616)TPX512111210128652¼ROMAN EVIN A.All Weather Track - FT8fAOC8400060.88840002 of 123.008912 Feb 2025,TPX,5202502122-0.25FT129
6
FIRST STRIKE
6
FIRST STRIKE
Dk B/Br H KY MEDAGLIA D'ORO - STRIKE CHARMER
Trainer: KENDRICK MARK A.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: ALEJANDRO ESTRADA
12 Dec 2024 (678)TPX85463641215½ROMAN EVIN A.All Weather Track - FT8fCLM5000057.86350001 of 91.609112 Dec 2024,TPX,82024121215.50FT910
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
12 Mar 2026 (223)CNL720000415SANCHEZ MYCHEL J.Dirt - GD11fHCP10500063.821000004 of 83.808412 Mar 2026,CNL,7202603124-15.85GD1091316781
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
06 Feb 2026 (257)OPX1211111½111212½VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT9fSTR1250059.02380001 of 123.109606 Feb 2026,OPX,122026020612.50FT909097122
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
12 Dec 2025 (313)OPX61121½12½1113¼VAZQUEZ RAMON A.Dirt - FT9fSTR1250059.91450001 of 127.709412 Dec 2025,OPX,62025121213.25FT929194123
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
15 Nov 2025 (340)CDX62941½41½4245½GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT8.5fSTR800061.301000004 of 124.198315 Nov 2025,CDX,6202511154-5.5FT124
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
19 Oct 2025 (367)KEE51012111091155712¾GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - SY9fSTR1250059.69500007 of 124.937719 Oct 2025,KEE,5202510197-12.75SY125
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
21 Sep 2025 (395)LRC1051121315½13½HERRERA DIEGO A.Dirt - FT8fAOC6260060.11470001 of 85.309121 Sep 2025,LRC,102025092113.50FT86
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
01 Sep 2025 (415)DMR5561111½1111¼AGUILAR ARMANDODirt - FT8fCLM800055.05250001 of 94.208701 Sep 2025,DMR,52025090111.25FT97
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
25 Jul 2025 (453)DMR511212½75820½AYUSO ARMANDODirt - FT5.5fCLM1600056.07340008 of 85.205425 Jul 2025,DMR,5202507258-20.5FT88
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
28 Jun 2025 (480)LRC652214268½722¾FREY KYLEDirt - FT6fCLM4000058.79350007 of 78.805528 Jun 2025,LRC,6202506287-22.75FT79
7
MONEY RUN
7
MONEY RUN
Dk B/Br G KY RUNHAPPY - ABRAQAT
Trainer: DIODORO ROBERTINO
Jockey: TORRES CRISTIAN A
Owner: MALMSTROM BRENT J.
07 Sep 2024 (774)DMR109494111312301244½AYUSO ARMANDODirt - FT6.5fAOC10230061.087600012 of 1237.904207 Sep 2024,DMR,102024090712-44.5FT1210
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
23 May 2026 (151)CDX8342½2½2½1SAEZ LUISDirt - GD6.5fSTR2500062.76760001 of 62.299223 May 2026,CDX,82026052310.10GD991078361
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
24 Apr 2026 (180)KEE7122½322½2CONCEPCION AXELDirt - FT6fSTR2000061.24690002 of 93.599324 Apr 2026,KEE,7202604242-0.05FT90939492
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
14 Mar 2026 (221)OPX454333145CEDILLO ABELDirt - FT6fSTR1600059.79400004 of 73.608414 Mar 2026,OPX,4202603144-5FT1061098073
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
14 Feb 2026 (249)OPX31342412½22CEDILLO ABELDirt - FT6fSTR2000060.81480002 of 78.908714 Feb 2026,OPX,3202602142-2FT74
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
03 Jan 2026 (291)OPX1118813911920925¾SAEZ LUISDirt - FT6fALW11500062.541150009 of 104.607003 Jan 2026,OPX,11202601039-25.75FT105
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
28 Nov 2025 (327)CDX5811113½1516¼ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT6.5fCLM25000c59.92640001 of 81.229728 Nov 2025,CDX,52025112816.25FT86
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
12 Nov 2025 (343)CDX142211½11¾ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT6fCLM3200058.82710001 of 61.218812 Nov 2025,CDX,12025111211.75FT67
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
29 Oct 2025 (357)CDX224212½146½GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - SY6fCLM4000061.75780004 of 88.238629 Oct 2025,CDX,2202510294-6.5SY88
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
27 Sep 2025 (389)CDX21122221½2¾MOJICA ORLANDODirt - FT6fCLM16000c57.27550002 of 715.888727 Sep 2025,CDX,2202509272-0.75FT79
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
9
FIVE O' SOMEWHERE
Dk B/Br G KY MUNNINGS - VIVA SHEILA
Trainer: SHIRER MATT A
Jockey: GUTIERREZ MARIO
Owner: BUCKHEAD RACING LLC
18 Sep 2025 (398)HAW7112132½4569½HERNANDEZ OLAFTurf - FM5fAOC5000058.62320006 of 731.606618 Sep 2025,HAW,7202509186-9.5FM710

KEENELAND (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 19 Winning Favorites, 32%

Dirt Routes: 9 Winning Favorites, 33%

Turf Sprints: 2 Winning Favorites, 22%

Turf Routes: 10 Winning Favorites, 34%

Total Races: 124 Winning Favorites: 40 32%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout