Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (58.95)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
CERTAIN155.653.355.652856.71333.41.7557.68
FINAL WAR155.213.7455.2114351.863.17.1855.21
THE BOY'S WARRIOR156.232.7256.231256.24367.7311.8856.25
WOW WHATA PARTY258.620.3358.2136958.211.55.91.255.7258.21
DOWAGIAC CHIEF258.200.7554.4940654.493.35.34.514.8554.49
VASA155.663.2955.661255.481.552.448.857.67
THE MINKSTER358.200.7561.2911662.0336.46.310.5262.77
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 40 similar races between 05/18/2026 and 10/18/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1speed_category7.94Best Speed Last 3
39.560.569.852.71-9.801.20-11.0087.51.111313734587072.482.2343
2speed_category48Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
38.157.16946.63-8.803.60-15.40851.1224646110557362.432.2842
3speed_category124.71Best Speed All Weather
31.151.166.748.631.80-6.80-8.0087.513.398643392586862.932.345
4pace_category127.98Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
36.651.263.443.198.60-11.20-26.00851371315411225537352.62.2841
5pace_category143.87Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
34.953.565.140.967.602.80-16.40902.45592322211608052.62.0843
6class_category231.45Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
32.5557537.4-11.80-6.00-10.0072.52.3831319883506562.352.5840
7speed_category295.57Avg. Speed Last 3
36546644.1-16.40-8.20-19.00801.1447106131017587562.752.2350
8speed_category305.94Best Speed Today's Track
28.653.167.347.1-15.80-5.00-5.208501365541261487363.252.4349
9trainjock_category484.97Trainer Current Meet
34.147.765.946.56-13.60-24.20-26.0082.50614875103025587852.651.9544
10pace_category605.41Last E1 Pace
32.648.862.843-8.00-13.40-23.608517111417451422586562.832.443
11speed_category786.87Best Speed This Distance
23.351.265.144.85-22.60-9.20-23.20900267992211121406552.882.4343
12trainjock_category1041.51Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
23.148.766.750.67-41.60-18.40-22.008015.82712636312319456552.532.3839
13speed_category1409.68Speed Last Race
24.448.971.140.46-38.80-11.80-14.60805.523102246301384058732.8345
14earnings_category1467.73Avg. Earnings Today's Track
27.946.565.146.23-24.20-19.40-15.2082.555.6161798522249506362.92.5543
15earnings_category1757.5Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
28.238.55943.4-6.00-18.00-18.80801.115302213642216457062.72.4339
16speed_category1777.66Best Lifetime Speed
26.25059.543.15-14.200.20-19.8082.55.11992116511418455862.882.6542
17class_category2010.85Last Race Class
29.545.563.639.75-21.20-15.20-18.6087.50.7121812263201815607062.92.2844
18form_category2424.59In The Money Percent
28.35060.939.52-19.00-21.80-34.60801114918276162835557363.182.3846
19earnings_category2518.4Avg. Turf Earnings
29.748.654.144.08-20.00-14.60-24.6077.56.1111332117181723386062.352.437
20form_category2921.7Distance Worked Since Last Race
14.643.858.351.17-54.20-5.80-16.8082.585.73924242538712436853.52.5348
21pace_category3330.54Last E2 Pace
30.246.558.139.29-18.40-21.20-29.60803.8101725296152730535873.052.6343
22speed_category4324.55Best Speed Fast Track
25.644.253.543.35-24.20-17.20-29.80853.1202333144222031556063.12.5343
23pace_category4683.38Last Late Pace
26.746.76037.38-19.80-17.60-22.6077.55.1181620327172120386563.332.7545
24trainjock_category4756Trainer Current Year
22.436.753.141.15-47.20-44.40-37.6092.53.6303234211333937608063.582.1849
25earnings_category4819.16Avg. All Weather Earnings
23.845.261.942.06-34.60-21.20-17.408017.2242016186282714506862.92.5842
26speed_category4838.18Best Speed Off Track
21.445.264.339.79-20.20-4.80-8.0077.58.13220112571952386562.882.542
27class_category4940.73Last Purse
28.345.362.334.81-24.80-18.00-29.8077.552141915387232231586573.352.4853
28pedigree_category6426.24Dirt Pedigree Rating
23.545.160.839-24.80-14.20-30.60806.1252119306231632556873.32.5351
29earnings_category6483.98Avg. Lifetime Earnings
254557.539.48-27.20-21.00-29.4082.52.2212226285252629486862.852.5540
30speed_category6750.56Best Speed Turf
2241.556.143.58-27.20-16.60-17.0077.58.1312528127251913405862.72.4541
31class_category6822.71Avg. Last 3 Purse
22.547.56533.1-36.40-13.60-16.4072.515.6291510419291511506372.552.7840
32form_category9378.96Horses Beaten %
27.5405527.23-16.80-31.20-26.6067.55.61728304410143326405562.782.940
33pedigree_category9788.38Mud Pedigree Rating
24.538.85141.73-28.80-26.40-39.00750.9222938198263238557373.482.5349
34pedigree_category9983.07Distance Pedigree Rating
2537.556.336.92-30.40-33.80-29.20801213127356273628556873.452.648
35trainjock_category10019.4Jockey Current Year
14.93451.141.23-49.60-31.40-33.0087.526.9383437203353433355853.632.7847
36form_category10883.2Win Percent
22.943.856.337.21-25.40-20.80-25.007520282427348242524485873.652.7848
37form_category11132.45Last Finish Position
16.938.555.441.04-53.40-33.80-27.4082.50353029225373627485875.12.665
38pace_category15101.61Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
14.631.76136.83-54.80-42.20-13.2077.52.939351736739386356063.132.9341
39earnings_category15441.55Avg. Off Track Earnings
18.227.345.516.65-13.20-13.40-11.2022.584.134373945129145182330.780.4511
40trainjock_category15812.48Jockey Current Meet
103552.537.31-61.80-33.20-33.40858.3403335334413534356553.12.5540
41trainjock_category19108.57Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
1940.554.834.4-46.20-23.20-24.606546.533263139113229232848833.1342
42pedigree_category22587.81Turf Pedigree Rating
14.940.451.133.46-64.00-25.40-36.807513.9382737408423136286573.632.9847
43pace_category25097.99Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
14.624.458.532.79-60.20-51.60-13.80650393823421140407335073.283.341
44form_category27392Days Since Last Race
16.73152.432.48-47.40-39.00-39.206503636364311343739335083.553.2842
45pace_category29081.15Last Turn Time
15.219.643.535.5-53.00-66.20-40.206503739403711364140385373.953.246
Date Race Winning Payout
14 Oct 20267 2.8
12 Oct 20266 5.6
07 Oct 20266 2.6
07 Oct 20267 3.4
30 Sep 20266 3.6
29 Sep 20267 14.8
22 Sep 20264 4
07 Sep 20267 7.2
02 Sep 20267 3.6
01 Sep 20265 11
01 Sep 20267 9.6
31 Aug 20263 3.8
19 Aug 20266 2.4
18 Aug 20261 6
17 Aug 20263 12.6
03 Aug 20266 4.6
28 Jul 20263 9
21 Jul 20265 7.8
15 Jul 20266 4.8
13 Jul 20267 4.2
08 Jul 20263 3.6
03 Jul 20266 3.6
03 Jul 20268 6.8
02 Jul 20261 7.6
29 Jun 20266 7
29 Jun 20267 8.4
17 Jun 20266 12.8
17 Jun 20267 5.2
16 Jun 20266 5.6
10 Jun 20264 13.2
09 Jun 20265 3.2
08 Jun 20266 3
01 Jun 20266 3
27 May 20263 3.6
26 May 20263 4.8
26 May 20267 9.2
18 May 20263 4.2
18 May 20267 6
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 3481525368
Lifetime Wins 926454
Days Since Last Win 281431236940612
O/T Matches 623628535243
O/T Win% 29.038.3321.7514.2916.6766.67
O/T Place% 45.1619.4437.8922.8637.5066.67
O/T Show% 62.9030.5652.9837.1450.0066.67
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 3137 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st33.9%33%32.4%32.3%32.3%32.1%31.2%28.6%27.4%27.4%27.1%27%27%26.7%26.6%26.5%26.5%26.2%25.2%25%24.9%23.5%23.3%23.1%23%23%22.7%22.6%22.6%22.2%22%21.7%21.7%21.7%21.7%21.4%21.3%21.3%21.2%21.2%21%21%20.6%20.1%19.6%2.9%
2nd21.3%25.2%21.6%24.9%13.6%22.2%20.1%18.6%22.3%19.5%19.3%18%18.9%18.2%18.7%20.9%20.8%17.5%18.9%16%18.3%18.6%18.3%19.1%16.2%17.6%19.6%19.5%17.4%16.6%17%26.2%17.9%18.1%19.1%18.9%17.2%17.2%18.9%20.7%17.5%18%18.9%18.6%16.4%3%
3rd14.3%19%16.3%18.9%14.8%14.7%15.2%17.2%20.1%15.1%15.4%14.8%14.7%15.1%16.5%15.8%17.5%15.5%15%15.2%15%15.5%14.5%15.7%15.4%16.3%16.4%17.7%16.2%14.2%14.3%22.7%16.2%15.9%19.9%14.3%14.9%15.7%15.2%15.1%15.1%16.3%16.9%15.8%15.5%3.6%
4th10.9%10.5%11%10.8%12.8%12.3%12%12.9%14.6%12.4%13%12.8%11%13.1%13.8%12.6%12.5%14.2%12.8%13.4%12.5%14.2%13.5%14.1%13.6%14.2%13.8%15.5%14.2%13.6%13.5%14.9%14.8%14.5%16.2%13.6%14.1%12.9%14.1%12.9%13.8%13.9%13.4%13.4%13.7%4.2%
5th9.1%6.6%9.2%7.4%11%8.5%8.5%10.2%10.2%9.8%10.5%10.8%10.7%10.7%10.3%10.9%9.5%11.1%11%11.1%10.6%11.9%11.3%10.6%11.7%11.6%12.1%13.5%12%13.1%12.6%9.3%15%11.5%13.4%11.4%12.3%12.5%12.6%9.8%12.4%13.2%12.3%13.4%13%4%
6th6.3%4%6.2%4%8.4%6.3%7.3%8.2%4.3%8.8%8.2%9%10.5%9%8.4%7.6%8.4%9.2%9.7%10.4%9.8%9.2%11%8.3%11%10.2%9.5%8.2%10.9%11.4%10.9%3.6%10.8%10.4%7.6%10.8%11.1%11.5%10.3%9.9%10.9%10%10.6%9.9%12.9%5.6%
7th4.3%1.6%3.3%1.8%7%3.9%5.6%4.3%1.1%7.1%6.5%7.6%7.2%7.1%5.6%5.8%4.8%6.3%7.4%9%9.1%7%8.1%9.1%9%7.1%6%2.9%6.8%8.9%9.8%1.7%3.6%7.8%2.1%9.6%9%8.9%7.7%10.4%9.2%7.6%7.3%8.7%8.9%5%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st
2nd
3rd
Exacta:   Trifecta:   Superfecta:
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Monday, Oct 19, 2026 Presque Isle Race 7
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (58.95) ML Odds Score Mix
CERTAIN2917.591.23.34.00
0
FINAL WAR
S
14411.593.43.7410.00
0
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
P7
1311.7594.52.722.50
0
WOW WHATA PARTY
3225.8593.40.332.00
0
DOWAGIAC CHIEF21219.586.80.7510.00
0
VASA
S
1311.751003.294.50
0
THE MINKSTER
P4
21316.386.80.756.00
0
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
6
4
3
1
6
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number7546132
Best Speed Number at Today's Track4615372o
Best Speed Distance4613752o
Best Speed Turf7543216o
Best Speed Fast Track7546132
Best Speed Off Track7543216o
Best Speed All Weather7461532o
Best Speed Last 37643215
Avg. Speed Last 34631725
Avg. Best 2 of Last 34637125
Speed Last Race6324157
PACE
Last E1 Pace6324571
Last E2 Pace6342751
Last Turn Time4617352
Last Late Pace1645732
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace3674512
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace6537412
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time1564732
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace4163725
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance3641572o
Average Earnings Today's Track3641572o
Average Turf Earnings5723416o
Avg. All Weather Earnings3764152o
Avg. Off Track Earnings412o3o5o6o7o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings7362541
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet136524o7o
Jockey Current Meet7631425
Trainer Current Year3156247
Jockey Current Year3761524
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet561234o7o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet61254o73
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree2351647
Mud Pedigree2537146
Turf Pedigree2567431
Distance Pedigree3512467
FORM
Win Percent6312745
In The Money Percent3126547
Horses Beaten %2361745
Distance Worked Since Last Race241o3o5o6o7o
Days Since Last Race3657142
Last Finish Position1236457
CLASS
Last Race Class4573612
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes7451362
Last Purse4357261
Average of Last 3 Purse7435216

Date: 20261019, Racetrack: PID, Race number: 7, Track distance: 6 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Presque Isle, October 19 2026, Race 7
Track distance: 6 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. Purse: $36,000 ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (PLUS UP TO 30% PABF) FOR THREE YEAR OLDS AND UPWARD WHICH HAVE NEVER WON TWO RACES OTHER THAN MAIDEN, CLAIMING, STARTER, OR PA. Restricted or Which Have Never Won Three Races or Claiming Price $40,000. Three Year Olds, 122 lbs.; Older, 125 lbs. Non-winners Of A Race Since September 19 Allowed 2 lbs. Claiming Price $40,000 (Claiming Races For $25,000 Or Less Not Considered In Estimating Allowances).
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:4.010.02.52.010.04.5
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
545
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (58.95):
0
67
Finish:
1
12
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-33.8
5.50
Speed:
0
94
E1:
75
100
E2:
79
107
Late Pace:
0
106
Starters:
0
12
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
21 Sep 2026 (28)PID64555½5231¼GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6fSOC8500/1600055.65220001 of 61.708321 Sep 2026,PID,62026092110.25FT75819961
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
07 Sep 2026 (42)PID73343424444½GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6fAOC4000058.24360004 of 63.208407 Sep 2026,PID,7202609074-4.5FT90979062
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
14 Aug 2026 (66)PID76254424243GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4464058.91360004 of 61.208214 Aug 2026,PID,7202608144-3FT931057963
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
27 Jul 2026 (84)PID7174431½22¼GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000057.43360002 of 81.809027 Jul 2026,PID,7202607272-0.25FT84
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
02 Jul 2026 (109)PID64254424141GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000057.59360004 of 51.408502 Jul 2026,PID,6202607024-1.6FT55
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
10 Jun 2026 (131)PID43553523131¾GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6fAOC4000060.17360003 of 51.108610 Jun 2026,PID,4202606103-1.75FT56
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
20 May 2026 (152)PID53543½311½15½GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6fSOC16000/2500056.79250001 of 53.108720 May 2026,PID,52026052015.50FT57
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
16 Oct 2025 (368)PID6555659½5458MARTINEZ WILLIEAll Weather Track - FT8.3fSOC16000 - N58.20290005 of 510.908216 Oct 2025,PID,6202510165-8FT58
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
19 Sep 2025 (395)PID52564654253MORALES PABLOAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4400058.15440005 of 62.907919 Sep 2025,PID,5202509195-3.05FT69
1
CERTAIN
1
CERTAIN
CH G KY TAPITURE - IMPECCABLE LADY
Trainer: DAVIS SCOOTER
Jockey: GALLARDO ANTONIO A
Owner: LONG SHOT RACING STABLES, LLC
26 Aug 2025 (419)PID74131½3131½GALLARDO ANTONIO A.All Weather Track - FT6fCLM2500057.68240001 of 40.909026 Aug 2025,PID,72025082610.50FT410
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
29 May 2026 (143)LSX52541412111PARKER DESHAWN L.Turf - FM5fAOC3350055.21335001 of 83.208529 May 2026,LSX,52026052911.00FM94948481
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
08 May 2026 (164)LSX87455442121½DIAZ RENETurf - FM8fAOC3350052.81335002 of 94.408108 May 2026,LSX,8202605082-1.5FM8687092
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
28 Mar 2026 (205)HOU536645433½1¼LUZZI LANE J.Turf - FM5fMSW48.50330001 of 61.007828 Mar 2026,HOU,52026032810.25FM75798963
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
20 Feb 2026 (241)DED4224233½322½DEL-CID VICENTEDirt - FT6.5fMSW47.13395002 of 50.408020 Feb 2026,DED,4202602202-0.5FT54
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
30 Dec 2025 (293)DED52155½54½3421¾DEL-CID VICENTEDirt - FT6.5fMSW50.02350002 of 81.907430 Dec 2025,DED,5202512302-1.75FT85
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
27 Nov 2025 (326)FGX49131½211181111CURTIS BENTurf - FM8fMSW52.535400011 of 1212.307127 Nov 2025,FGX,42025112711-11.8FM126
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
19 Oct 2025 (365)KEE4732½2½816833CURTIS BENDirt - SY8.5fMSW55.461100008 of 1013.304019 Oct 2025,KEE,4202510198-33.8SY107
2
FINAL WAR
2
FINAL WAR
Dk B/Br C KY DIVISIDERO - LIFETIME MEMORY
Trainer: ROJAS MURRAY L
Jockey: ROJAS MARTINA
Owner: JESTER MICHAEL W AND NUNLEY TRACY
04 Sep 2025 (410)KDX1110884762748CURTIS BENTurf - FM8fMSW52.191000004 of 1213.477804 Sep 2025,KDX,11202509044-8.1FM128
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
07 Oct 2026 (12)PID6141111½121¼KINGSLEY TAYLORAll Weather Track - FT6fAOC25000c56.23360001 of 40.308607 Oct 2026,PID,62026100710.25FT981028741
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
18 Sep 2026 (31)PID553332½21½31¾KINGSLEY TAYLORAll Weather Track - FT6.5fPwrByFarB58.62750003 of 84.308418 Sep 2026,PID,5202609183-1.75FT981048982
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
14 Aug 2026 (66)PID33212½11½11½11MARTINEZ GADDIEL A.All Weather Track - FT6.5fCLM25000c56.25230001 of 60.408614 Aug 2026,PID,32026081411.00FT90889163
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
30 Jul 2026 (81)PEN373312½334½RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R.Dirt - FT6fCLM2500057.68330003 of 71.108230 Jul 2026,PEN,3202607303-4.5FT74
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
02 Jul 2026 (109)PEN7271312222RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R.Dirt - FT6fRHP17850(40-55)56.20170002 of 88.808802 Jul 2026,PEN,7202607022-2FT85
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
09 Dec 2025 (314)PRX956326669½RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R.Dirt - FT6fCLM4000059.90350006 of 67.507209 Dec 2025,PRX,9202512096-9.5FT66
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
19 Sep 2025 (395)PRX832212½513½520RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R.Dirt - FT7fPrncLuckyB58.731000005 of 54.306819 Sep 2025,PRX,8202509195-20.1FT57
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
29 Aug 2025 (416)PEN61413121½32½RAMOS YABRIEL O.Turf - FM8.5fCrwdPlsrB55.71750003 of 83.008629 Aug 2025,PEN,6202508293-2.5FM88
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
08 May 2025 (529)PEN3532½367615½RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R.Dirt - FT6fAOC3780058.42360006 of 73.406808 May 2025,PEN,3202505086-15.5FT79
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
3
THE BOY'S WARRIOR
B G PA WARRIOR'S REWARD - INCIARTE
Trainer: KULP BRANDON L
Jockey: RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R
Owner: WARRIOR'S REWARD LLC
23 Apr 2025 (544)PEN513434266614¼RODRIGUEZ ANGEL R.Dirt - FT8.3fAOC4140059.66360006 of 73.607523 Apr 2025,PEN,5202504236-14.25FT710
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
18 Sep 2026 (31)PID57565423221¼LOPEZ PACOAll Weather Track - FT6.5fPwrByFarB58.62750002 of 82.808518 Sep 2026,PID,5202609182-1.25FT941019381
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
05 Sep 2026 (44)CNL95766½66½34½53VARGAS JOSE E.Outer turf - GD8.5fHCP14220060.651000005 of 1011.108905 Sep 2026,CNL,9202609055-3.1GD889090102
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
09 Aug 2026 (71)CNL82995946541½GIL CIPRIANOOuter turf - FM6fAOC5000060.07740004 of 950.408809 Aug 2026,CNL,8202608094-1.5FM89979393
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
08 Jul 2026 (103)PID7144748½4646¾MARTINEZ GADDIEL A.All Weather Track - FT8.3fAOC3816059.98360004 of 44.008108 Jul 2026,PID,7202607084-6.75FT44
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
22 Jun 2026 (119)PID534687431½3ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT8.3fAOC4363059.35360003 of 79.308622 Jun 2026,PID,5202606223-0.6FT75
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
29 May 2026 (143)PEN4866532½3457¾ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHERTurf - FM8.5fAlphbtSpHB60.66750005 of 979.908629 May 2026,PEN,4202605295-7.75FM96
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
15 May 2026 (157)LRL71211101511128786CHUAN MARTINTurf - FM8fAOC6400060.75640008 of 12131.908415 May 2026,LRL,7202605158-6FM127
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
17 Jan 2026 (275)TAM5255377½1091011¾GIL CIPRIANOTurf - FM8.5fAOC5650061.315650010 of 1171.607917 Jan 2026,TAM,52026011710-11.75FM118
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
05 Dec 2025 (318)TAM9786563½6288GALLARDO ANTONIO A.Turf - FM8.5fAOC5650059.79565008 of 1026.108105 Dec 2025,TAM,9202512058-8.3FM109
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
4
WOW WHATA PARTY
Dk B/Br G PA DESERT PARTY - LOAN GUARANTEE
Trainer: LAWRENCE II JAMES L.
Jockey: KINGSLEY TAYLOR
Owner: JEREMY A BROOKS
15 Oct 2025 (369)PID7566655311½MARTINEZ WILLIEAll Weather Track - FT6fAOC4100058.21410001 of 611.309115 Oct 2025,PID,72025101510.50FT610
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
29 Sep 2026 (20)PID52554524326¼ALENCAR WALBERAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000058.20360002 of 513.507929 Sep 2026,PID,5202609292-6.25FT84888951
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
14 Aug 2026 (66)PID73344535355½ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000058.91360005 of 623.207814 Aug 2026,PID,7202608145-5.5FT931027762
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
27 Jul 2026 (84)PID77455½645547¾ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000057.43360004 of 810.608027 Jul 2026,PID,7202607274-7.75FT931057683
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
02 Jul 2026 (109)PID63342½52½3121ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000057.59360002 of 520.908502 Jul 2026,PID,6202607022-1FT54
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
11 Jun 2026 (130)PEN25432415356½ROJAS MARTINATurf - FM8.3fAOC4000059.48390005 of 55.207811 Jun 2026,PEN,2202606115-6.5FM55
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
26 May 2026 (146)PID31544½43½4345¼ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT6fAOC3600059.23360004 of 59.107826 May 2026,PID,3202605264-5.25FT56
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
26 Oct 2025 (358)LRL966105859672ROJAS MARTINATurf - FM6fAOC4000060.16550007 of 1038.708326 Oct 2025,LRL,9202510267-2.8FM107
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
13 Oct 2025 (371)PID73343313132¾ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT6fSOC20000 - N56.23290003 of 42.208313 Oct 2025,PID,7202510133-2.75FT48
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
19 Sep 2025 (395)PID56452426463ROJAS MARTINAAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC4000058.15440006 of 68.507819 Sep 2025,PID,5202509196-3.8FT69
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
5
DOWAGIAC CHIEF
B G KY CAIRO PRINCE - JAHWHOL
Trainer: ROGERS J MICHAEL
Jockey: ALENCAR WALBER
Owner: SMART ANGLE LLP AND ROGERS, J. MICHAEL
08 Sep 2025 (406)MNR1688127534½11BARBARAN ERIKTurf - FM8fALW2000054.49200001 of 91.808308 Sep 2025,MNR,12025090811.00FM910
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
07 Oct 2026 (12)PID73311½11½12½13¼MARTINEZ GADDIEL A.All Weather Track - FT6fALW3300055.66330001 of 60.709107 Oct 2026,PID,72026100713.25FT991069461
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
18 Sep 2026 (31)PID6823131½41¾MARTINEZ GADDIEL A.All Weather Track - FT6.5fALW3960055.52370004 of 91.708418 Sep 2026,PID,6202609184-1.75FT981078392
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
01 Sep 2026 (48)PID25112½112½15½MARTINEZ GADDIEL A.All Weather Track - FT6fCLM2500052.52220001 of 50.708201 Sep 2026,PID,22026090115.50FT82859153
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
08 Nov 2025 (345)CDX2322½21214½SAEZ GABRIELDirt - FT6fCLM2000056.07570001 of 61.578508 Nov 2025,CDX,22025110814.50FT64
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
18 Sep 2025 (396)CDX171331½6769ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - FT6.5fCLM8000061.07820006 of 72.618018 Sep 2025,CDX,1202509186-9.6FT75
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
09 Aug 2025 (436)DMR6364243½44½48LEZCANO ABELDirt - FT8fAOC10580061.44810004 of 615.208309 Aug 2025,DMR,6202508094-8FT66
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
18 Jul 2025 (458)DMR5444233½331LEZCANO ABELDirt - FT6.5fMSW57.671000001 of 95.508718 Jul 2025,DMR,52025071810.10FT97
6
VASA
6
VASA
B G KY PRESERVATIONIST - LIMITLESS
Trainer: RICE KEVIN
Jockey: MARTINEZ GADDIEL A
Owner: STARRY NIGHT RACING
10 May 2025 (527)SAX6566353½57½48LEZCANO ABELDirt - FT6.5fMSW45.04600004 of 716.507910 May 2025,SAX,6202505104-8FT78

PRESQUE ISLE (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 28 Winning Favorites, 42%

Dirt Routes: 21 Winning Favorites, 45%

Turf Sprints: 0 Winning Favorites, 0%

Turf Routes: 0 Winning Favorites, 0%

Total Races: 0 Winning Favorites: 49 4900%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout