Edit Mixes

You can delete mixes by checking the box next to the mix name and then clicking the DELETE MIXES button. You can sort your saved mixes by clicking MIX NAME or DATE CREATED at the top of the list. To edit the name of a Mix or add notes, click the EDIT button.

Your saved mixes will be displayed here.
TOP 10
Win %
Hit The Board
Blend
Longshot
PP View
Track Report
Rankings
Angler Analysis
Analyze
Open in Angler
Betmix PaceCast™
Play All
Stop
E1
E2
Late
Reset
Class Analysis (Beta) (67.92)
P# Horse Name Last Finish Position Last Race Class Class Diff. Last Win Class Days Since Last Win Avg. Win Class Avg Finish Lower Class Avg Finish Higher Class Lengths Beaten Lower Class Lengths Beaten Higher Class Highest Win Class
ARMY'S MARAUDER155.0812.8455.083555.080.91.6455.08
MYTHICAL264.903.0259.6117558.843.18.6461.17
HEN PARTY364.903.0257.8820347.052.28.1157.88
COCO CONNECT1169.43-1.5158.4625255.913.6119.929.1558.46
YO FANCY359.078.8554.618554.610.60.5754.61
PERCY'S BAR1269.43-1.5166.5719748.841.45.84.636.3466.57
A FINE CHARDONNAY464.833.0963.6419755.57253.878.8563.64
CONCEIT164.833.0964.832858.621.73.2564.83
MASHALLAH164.903.0264.904157.050.92.0864.90
WITH A KISS161.386.5461.384147.660.261.38
MOVIE NIGHT364.833.0960.7911557.350.860.2117.2560.79
STAR ACTRESS261.386.5454.2321654.232.62.7954.23
Factor Statistics
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Change Settings
Found 23 similar races between 04/14/2012 and 10/16/2026
Rank Category Score
Factor
Add To Mix
Clear
Top 4 Ranked Win% Place% Show% Accuracy Win ROI Place ROI Show RIO Top 4 Adv. Win% Rank Place% Rank Show% Rank Avg. Score Rank 4th and Above Rank Win Profit Rank Place Profit Rank Show Profit Rank 2ORA 3ORA NOLO AFOTRH AROW Bets
1speed_category23.24Best Speed Today's Track
27.35054.539.9318.5042.668.7465.222.131263512436562.521.9622
2speed_category32.45Speed Last Race
29.640.751.930.0452.1211.12-1.5465.223.11331333674857104.042.8727
3speed_category79.09Best Speed All Weather
25252550.3394.2615.62-5.6269.572.242334121412356153.261.8320
4trainjock_category89.8Trainer Jockey Combo Win % Meet
27.833.344.446.999.58-9.04-6.9060.8753.72972481315395242.431.318
5earnings_category198.27Avg. All Weather Earnings
20304046.8878.2632.028.9860.8715.99141334231265273.172.2220
6earnings_category336.75Avg. Earnings Today's Track
1938.147.639.38-20.249.94-2.3665.2261054732778356162.912.1721
7speed_category351Best Speed Turf
17.439.143.544.383.4036.024.4456.521.1114104514254857103.172.8323
8speed_category381.84Best Speed This Distance
20.829.245.833.668.26-14.86-0.7465.22081559392563557134.33.324
9class_category453.78Avg. Last 3 Races Classes
4.540.959.123.01-38.807.667.1460.875.8302122439844352133.13422
10trainjock_category734.26Jockey Current Meet
22.736.440.914.7531.046.38-4.4643.480661239849113035103.263.4322
11speed_category980Best Speed Fast Track
21.435.739.329.78-19.84-11.12-11.9060.87477141442517222643114.653.2628
12speed_category1074.59Best Lifetime Speed
2033.336.730.11-16.44-11.92-13.1065.22499181232220233048114.872.9630
13earnings_category1178.72Avg. Turf Earnings
1330.439.143.66-1.8015.60-2.5256.52401913155515594857103.393.0423
14speed_category1459.07Avg. Speed Last 3
20324426.31-22.98-23.40-19.4452.171.1911816628323226391043.9125
15speed_category1515.52Best Speed Last 3
16.726.733.329.56-23.24-30.54-11.2673.9141220221512938212643105.613.1330
16pace_category1753.56Last E1 Pace
24283615.9112.24-11.64-16.4643.48051719348719263035134.26425
17form_category1931.71Win Percent
16.12945.220.8-17.54-14.26-8.6656.52201316626523231835431053.4831
18earnings_category2163Avg. Earnings Today's Distance
1321.734.834.89-8.36-18.22-16.5665.2247.81927208319262743611343.0423
19form_category2364.36Last Finish Position
12.422.533.730.987.38-41.42-40.2860.87022252111411454552571016.962.7489
20form_category2741.97In The Money Percent
1426.343.918.915.06-22.22-19.7652.170172193061331333535810.573.1357
21class_category2829.84Last Race Class
16324021.56-27.92-10.88-17.4456.5201411132553216293039115.223.8325
22pace_category3108.05Last Late Pace
10.732.139.322.65-9.30-4.72-8.3252.172.72510142362010174348104.833.4828
23pace_category3301.42Avg. of Last 3 Late Pace
20.829.229.219.247.00-10.66-20.8239.130.9815292991215352630114.174.324
24earnings_category3320Avg. Lifetime Earnings
1330.439.125.87-29.18-19.92-20.6056.5242.9191315175352834395794.433.2223
25pace_category3814.89Avg. of Last 3 Turn Time
16.720.837.513.337.98-19.427.9652.172.9122917416102732243133.833.7824
26form_category4008.31Horses Beaten %
11.530.842.313.3-16.20-5.74-5.8052.171.1231211426211113223095.173.8726
27pace_category4231.68Avg. of Last 3 E2 Pace
1326.143.515.58-3.40-11.20-3.8447.838.31922103671718101735133.094.3923
28pedigree_category4271.73Turf Pedigree Rating
15.434.638.512.5-19.40-9.14-10.8839.130.9158164492414202226134.354.7426
29speed_category4376.42Best Speed Off Track
12.520.837.531.59-30.88-28.78-6.6856.521212917105373714354883.653.1324
30trainjock_category5599.36Trainer Jockey ROI Meet
15.318.630.525.4-5.62-30.82-16.8447.8317.416322718718392848481012.742.9159
31form_category5650.97Days Since Last Race
13.221.131.614.6412.62-14.02-14.7230.4301828244011622242630128.094.7438
32class_category6052.12Avg. Last 3 Purse
12.529.237.515.04-30.40-14.82-18.7256.524.6211517385362430355794.093.4824
33pace_category6052.43Avg. of Last 3 E1 Pace
16.720.837.513.22-2.46-20.24-6.9239.130.61229174391630162230134.394.5724
34earnings_category7589.71Avg. Off Track Earnings
5.627.833.324.6-28.94-12.92-16.0843.48100291822198332125172683.742.7418
35pedigree_category8089.82Mud Pedigree Rating
11.526.930.817.68-25.12-20.18-19.2852.172.52319263263029312639124.434.0926
36trainjock_category8468.42Jockey Current Year
8282823.55-38.82-24.16-30.9652.170271731216403441354884.393.3525
37speed_category9841.99Avg. Best 2 of Last 3
11.122.233.322.57-40.28-34.42-27.8847.832.62426222474243391735105.263.8327
38form_category10006.81Distance Worked Since Last Race
10.72528.619.71-40.72-23.52-27.5656.5211.12523302754333383948105.263.5228
39trainjock_category10558.5Trainer Current Meet
8163224.02-41.48-32.50-21.7452.1750273423206444237224374.432.9125
40pedigree_category11814.69Distance Pedigree Rating
10.7252518.91-29.12-31.52-37.2247.831.82523343073440432235135.434.2628
41pace_category12012Last E2 Pace
9.716.125.819.57-20.10-28.34-30.0247.838.82633332872636402639136.523.9131
42pace_category13102.2Last Turn Time
11.519.226.917.21-34.02-6.96-10.1252.174.12331323363812193048135.224.0426
43pedigree_category14156.41Dirt Pedigree Rating
11.122.229.615.51-27.12-26.14-20.8834.78024262837103135361722134.964.6127
44trainjock_category14549.23Trainer Current Year
6.924.13115.76-50.56-31.62-33.1243.483.82824253584541421722105.874.2229
45class_category15049.66Last Purse
12.919.425.818.73-39.62-39.54-37.7839.1302030333194144443539117.224.1731
Date Race Winning Payout
03 Apr 20267 6.82
18 Oct 20259 56.06
06 Apr 20259 14.26
19 Oct 20249 4.5
07 Apr 20248 5.58
21 Oct 20239 7.06
16 Apr 20238 2.94
22 Oct 20229 7.04
23 Oct 20219 8.6
17 Oct 20209 5.2
19 Oct 20199 28.6
20 Oct 20189 39.4
21 Oct 20179 8.8
22 Oct 20169 6.8
17 Oct 20159 36
12 Apr 20158 21.4
18 Oct 20149 16
13 Apr 20148 5.6
19 Oct 20139 25.4
14 Apr 20138 16.6
Stat Rankings
Lifetime Starts 4137810975258
Lifetime Wins 17233344221
Days Since Last Win 35175203251197197284141115216
O/T Matches 496208122271435171025
O/T Win% 25.0018.7516.8316.6713.6428.5724.4880.0029.4130.0012.00
O/T Place% 50.0029.1732.6933.3331.8242.8646.1580.0052.9440.0036.00
O/T Show% 100.0038.5443.2741.6736.3671.4357.3480.0082.3550.0044.00
Handicapping Overview
Uncheck All
Check All
Quick Handicapping Buttons
Factor Groups
Speed
Pace
Earnings
Trainer/Jockey
Form
Class
Pedigree
Score and BirdDog
MixBot
Mixbot $0-$6 Winner
Mixbot $6-$10 Winner
Mixbot $10-$20 Winner
Mixbot $20+ Winner
Combined Rankings
Consensus
Score
BirdDog Analysis
Factor Stats: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
BirdDog: 
Top 5
Top 10
Blend
25%+
20%+
Select All
Select None
*Statistics for 224 similar races
All
Spd.
Pace
Earn.
Trn./Jock
Ped.
Form
Class
Rank
1st28.1%27.7%27.7%26.3%25.9%22.3%22.3%20.5%20.5%20.5%20.5%19.6%19.2%18.8%18.3%17.4%17.4%16.5%16.5%16.5%16.1%16.1%16.1%16.1%16.1%16.1%15.6%15.2%14.7%14.3%14.3%14.3%13.8%13.8%13.8%13.4%12.9%12.9%12.5%10.7%10.7%10.3%8.5%3.1%
2nd13.4%13.4%8%10.7%12.9%12.9%13.8%17.9%12.9%18.8%9.4%13.8%15.6%13.4%12.5%14.3%14.7%11.2%13.8%12.5%17%16.5%12.5%12.1%13.4%12.9%7.6%14.7%10.7%9.4%10.7%6.7%9.4%12.9%7.6%12.1%12.9%11.2%18.8%13.8%15.6%10.7%9.4%3.6%
3rd9.8%9.4%6.3%14.7%14.3%12.9%15.2%12.1%8%12.1%15.2%10.7%12.9%10.7%12.1%9.8%12.9%10.7%15.6%13.8%9.8%13.4%11.6%13.4%12.5%10.7%6.3%13.4%15.2%7.6%9.4%9.4%8.9%12.1%8.5%8.9%11.2%12.5%12.9%9.8%12.1%9.4%11.2%5.8%
4th10.3%12.5%12.9%10.3%9.4%5.8%7.6%9.8%7.1%12.1%11.2%8.9%16.1%8%6.3%9.4%8.5%8.5%12.5%9.4%7.1%6.3%8.5%11.2%6.7%5.8%10.3%8.5%8%9.4%12.5%5.8%11.6%8.5%11.6%12.1%8.9%10.3%15.6%10.7%13.4%9.8%12.5%6.3%
5th9.8%8.9%6.7%4%8.9%4.9%7.6%5.4%9.8%7.6%6.3%6.7%12.5%12.5%12.1%8%8%7.1%9.4%6.7%7.6%8.9%12.1%8%10.3%5.8%8.5%8%7.6%9.4%6.3%8.9%10.7%6.3%9.8%8.5%12.9%8.5%14.3%7.6%13.4%13.4%11.2%7.1%
6th8.9%8%8.5%8%5.4%7.6%5.4%9.4%6.7%6.7%4%12.1%12.1%9.8%7.6%9.4%6.7%5.4%7.6%8.5%5.8%8.9%9.8%5.4%8.9%8%9.8%7.6%8.9%10.3%8.9%11.2%8.5%8.9%8.9%8.9%5.4%7.6%11.2%8.9%8.5%7.6%7.6%7.6%
7th3.6%4.9%6.3%6.7%6.7%9.4%6.3%5.8%5.8%5.4%6.7%9.4%3.1%6.3%7.6%7.1%6.3%8.5%4.9%8.5%6.3%10.3%8.5%8.5%6.7%5.8%9.4%7.1%9.8%8%8.9%7.1%8.9%9.4%7.6%8.9%6.7%6.7%5.4%8.9%8%8.5%12.1%5.8%
8th4.5%1.8%4.5%4.5%6.3%6.7%7.6%5.4%10.7%4.5%5.8%6.7%4.5%3.6%8.5%6.7%4.5%12.5%6.3%8%6.7%4.5%7.1%8%7.1%6.7%9.4%8%5.8%7.1%7.6%10.7%6.7%10.7%6.3%8.9%7.1%6.7%4%5.8%8%5.8%6.7%4.5%
9th4%3.1%5.4%4.9%3.1%5.8%6.7%6.3%6.3%4.5%7.6%4.5%2.7%3.6%4%5.4%4.5%4.9%4.5%5.4%6.3%5.4%5.4%4.5%4.5%9.4%7.1%6.3%4.5%9.8%5.8%6.3%4%9.8%9.8%8%10.3%6.7%2.2%5.8%4.5%7.6%6.7%7.1%
10th3.1%3.1%4.5%4.5%3.6%4.9%4%2.7%5.4%3.6%4%3.1%0.9%6.3%5.4%3.1%7.1%7.1%4%3.6%8%5.4%3.6%4.5%6.3%6.3%8%5.8%4.9%6.7%4.5%8.9%7.6%3.6%8%5.8%4%5.4%1.3%3.6%2.7%7.1%6.7%2.2%
11th1.8%5.8%5.8%2.7%0.9%3.6%1.3%2.7%4%1.8%6.3%3.1%0.4%5.4%3.1%5.8%4.5%4.9%3.6%4.9%4%3.1%2.2%5.8%3.6%6.7%4.9%4%4.9%4%7.6%5.8%4.9%2.7%3.6%2.2%4.5%7.1%1.3%8.9%1.3%5.8%4.5%6.7%
12th2.7%1.3%3.6%2.7%2.7%3.1%2.2%2.2%2.7%2.7%3.1%1.3%0%%1.8%2.7%3.6%4.9%2.7%1.3%2.2%5.4%1.3%2.7%2.7%4%5.8%3.1%1.3%4.9%4%3.6%4.9%4.9%1.3%4.5%2.2%3.1%4.5%0.4%5.4%1.8%4%3.1%4.9%
*Percentages of horses that won according to rank in a category/factor.
BirdDog Ranks
Horse Score
Mix Maker
RANK NAME Win Place Show
1st
2nd
3rd
Exacta:   Trifecta:   Superfecta:
 


Current Mix
Currently not using a mix.
Saturday, Oct 17, 2026 Keeneland Race 9
Clear Mix
Clear Factors
 
P# Horse Name DLR L Fin. Lengths Speed LR Class Diff.  (67.92) ML Odds Score Mix
ARMY'S MARAUDER3618.594.812.8430.00
0
MYTHICAL
F
S
42218.2591.73.0212.00
0
HEN PARTY
P5
S
4231290.63.0220.00
0
COCO CONNECT
P4
S
431138.1585.4-1.5150.00
0
YO FANCY
3535.187.58.8530.00
0
PERCY'S BAR
S
431219.9583.3-1.516.00
0
A FINE CHARDONNAY
29411.9588.53.0912.00
0
CONCEIT
291096.93.094.00
0
MASHALLAH
42101003.021.60
0
WITH A KISS
421096.96.5420.00
0
MOVIE NIGHT
29317.4596.93.094.50
0
STAR ACTRESS
S
42210.395.86.5430.00
0
Scratched Horses (click 'x' to restore)
BetPad
Add Current Rankings To BetPad
House Blend
Command Center
9
8
4
3
8
Overall Rankings
Currently using top 45 factors for these rankings.

SPEED
Best Lifetime Speed Number112698101213745
Best Speed Number at Today's Track697121141o2o3o5o8o10o
Best Speed Distance81172964121o3o5o10o
Best Speed Turf31228461o5o7o9o10o11o
Best Speed Fast Track112981012167345
Best Speed Off Track68113712241o5o9o10o
Best Speed All Weather3481o2o5o6o7o9o10o11o12o
Best Speed Last 3119810121376254
Avg. Speed Last 3893711101226154
Avg. Best 2 of Last 3118937122610154
Speed Last Race981011121237546
PACE
Last E1 Pace196112310841275
Last E2 Pace118619234751012
Last Turn Time118574632191012
Last Late Pace129102387115416
Avg of Last 3 E1 Pace119102638112475
Avg of Last 3 E2 Pace116928341017512
Avg of Last 3 Turn Time116847392511210
Avg of Last 3 Late Pace123781092564111
EARNINGS
Average Earnings Today's Distance86792411121o3o5o10o
Average Earnings Today's Track671294111o2o3o5o8o10o
Average Turf Earnings31284621o5o7o9o10o11o
Avg. All Weather Earnings4381o2o5o6o7o9o10o11o12o
Avg. Off Track Earnings21o3o4o5o6o7o8o9o10o11o12o
Avg. Lifetime Earnings679821011345112
TRAINER/JOCKEY
Trainer Current Meet101195781o2o3o4o6o12o
Jockey Current Meet31198610121572o4o
Trainer Current Year118291012457136
Jockey Current Year811621013951274
Trainer Jockey Combo Win Percent Meet10981o2o3o4o5o6o7o11o12o
Trainer Jockey ROI Meet9102o6o11o35411278
PEDIGREE
Dirt Pedigree381012115291647
Mud Pedigree831112105129467
Turf Pedigree123811105124967
Distance Pedigree381012511172694
FORM
Win Percent109821145763112
In The Money Percent151038911762124
Horses Beaten %893111276512410
Distance Worked Since Last Race341092125678111
Days Since Last Race781151239101246
Last Finish Position189102123511746
CLASS
Last Race Class462397811101251
Avg. Last 3 Race Classes611723412895110
Last Purse467811239511012
Average of Last 3 Purse641137281295101

Date: 20261017, Racetrack: KEE, Race number: 9, Track distance: 7 furlongs, Track surface: D.

What These Rankings Mean

Overall Rankings
Close
  , Bred in , Born , By  out of ()
Trainer: 
Jockey: 
Owner: 
Current Meet
Starts Wins Place Show
Trainer
Jockey
Race Record
Starts Wins Places Shows Earnings
Lifetime $
This Year () $
Last Year $
This Track $
This Dist $
Turf $
CURRENT RACE: Average speed for horses in the current race:
RECENT RACES
Date Track Race# Post Running Lines Jockey Surface Distance Class Class Rtg. Purse Finish Odds Speed 1st 2nd 3rd Comments
RECENT WORKOUTS
Date Track Distance Surface TIME Rank
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /
f , /

Keeneland, October 17 2026, Race 9
Track distance: 7 furlongs. Track surface: dirt. Purse: $400,000 Lexus Raven Run S.. STAKES Graded (G2) FOR FILLIES, THREE YEARS OLD.
Watch tutorial
Reset
Head 2 Head
Last 30 Days
Last 60 Days
Last 90 Days
Odds:30.012.020.050.06.012.04.01.620.04.530.0
Surface:
Surface Condition:
Days Ago:
0
543
Distance:
4F
12F
Class (67.92):
0
73
Finish:
1
12
Lengths Beaten/Ahead:
-51.85
12.75
Speed:
0
100
E1:
0
104
E2:
0
114
Late Pace:
0
113
Starters:
0
13
Past Races:
1
10
PP Horse Name Date (ago) Track Race# Post Start 1st call 2nd call Stretch Finish Jockey Surface Distance Race Type Class Purse Finish Odds Speed Hidden Search Column Hidden Date Hidden Finish Hidden Lengths Hidden Surface Conditions E1 E2 Late Pace >Avg. Hidden Starters Hidden Races Ago
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
B F KY ARMY MULE - VIOLATE
Trainer: DAVIS CHRISTOPHER
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: MARAUDER RACING, LLC
12 Sep 2026 (35)CDX210221½2½211½SAEZ LUISDirt - FT6.5fMSW55.081200001 of 1227.959112 Sep 2026,CDX,22026091210.50FT939982121
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
B F KY ARMY MULE - VIOLATE
Trainer: DAVIS CHRISTOPHER
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: MARAUDER RACING, LLC
26 Mar 2026 (205)OPX77742323235¼TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT8.5fMSW53.881100003 of 74.808026 Mar 2026,OPX,7202603263-5.25FT74767872
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
B F KY ARMY MULE - VIOLATE
Trainer: DAVIS CHRISTOPHER
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: MARAUDER RACING, LLC
19 Feb 2026 (240)OPX67753432333¼TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT6fMOC7500053.41650003 of 82.408019 Feb 2026,OPX,6202602193-3.25FT90898183
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
1
ARMY'S MARAUDER
B F KY ARMY MULE - VIOLATE
Trainer: DAVIS CHRISTOPHER
Jockey: SAEZ LUIS
Owner: MARAUDER RACING, LLC
27 Dec 2025 (294)OPX95665563626¼TORRES CRISTIAN A.Dirt - FT6fMOC7500053.12650002 of 911.107427 Dec 2025,OPX,9202512272-6.25FT94
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
06 Sep 2026 (41)SAR41541412425ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT6fPrioressG364.902250002 of 53.698806 Sep 2026,SAR,4202609062-5FT909710351
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
15 Aug 2026 (63)SAR10846463½6341ZAYAS EDGARD J.Turf - YL5.5fGalwayL61.762000004 of 814.578715 Aug 2026,SAR,10202608154-1.65YL93939382
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
10 Jul 2026 (99)SAR9722½256811ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT6.5fVctryRdeG366.682250008 of 107.377910 Jul 2026,SAR,9202607108-11.6FT9610072103
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
04 Jun 2026 (135)SAR26131½313232ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT6fJersyGirlB63.671750003 of 61.219304 Jun 2026,SAR,2202606043-2.85FT64
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
25 Apr 2026 (175)GPX9343211½1315½ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT6fSphFilSprB59.611000001 of 50.109625 Apr 2026,GPX,92026042515.50FT55
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
14 Mar 2026 (217)GPX34121½1½1112ZAYAS EDGARD J.Dirt - FT6fAnyLimitB61.171250001 of 51.209214 Mar 2026,GPX,32026031412.00FT56
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
31 Jan 2026 (259)GPX10461½163½514¾ZAYAS EDGARDDirt - FT7fFrwrdGalG361.471750005 of 82.006831 Jan 2026,GPX,10202601315-14.75FT87
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
29 Nov 2025 (322)GPX53111½11½1412½JARAMILLO EMISAELDirt - FT8.5fFSMDrGrlB58.423000001 of 60.107629 Nov 2025,GPX,52025112912.50FT68
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
18 Oct 2025 (364)GPX810142½116112¾JARAMILLO EMISAELDirt - FT7fFSSsnsGrlB56.162000001 of 110.408818 Oct 2025,GPX,820251018112.75FT119
2
MYTHICAL
2
MYTHICAL
B F FL ST PATRICK'S DAY - LAILONI
Trainer: DELGADO JORGE
Jockey: JARAMILLO E
Owner: ARINDEL FARM
30 Aug 2025 (413)SAR112121310½516JARAMILLO EMISAELDirt - FT7fSpinawayG160.923000005 of 72.207130 Aug 2025,SAR,11202508305-16FT710
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
06 Sep 2026 (41)SAR45452515436DAVIS DYLANDirt - FT6fPrioressG364.902250003 of 55.128706 Sep 2026,SAR,4202609063-6FT879610251
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
07 Jun 2026 (132)SAR81779797822¾PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM5.5fSorSftlyG364.152000002 of 74.259007 Jun 2026,SAR,8202606072-2.75FM919411072
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
30 Apr 2026 (170)CDX116874744333¼PRAT FLAVIENTurf - FM5.5fMamzelleG363.553000003 of 97.199130 Apr 2026,CDX,11202604303-3.25FM929910393
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
28 Mar 2026 (203)TPX75453413112RODRIGUEZ WALTER A.All Weather Track - FT6fSerenaSngB57.881250001 of 83.318928 Mar 2026,TPX,72026032812.00FT84
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
21 Feb 2026 (238)TPX882736421½21ACHARD ALEXAll Weather Track - FT6fAOC10200053.771020002 of 918.228321 Feb 2026,TPX,8202602212-1FT95
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
03 Nov 2025 (348)IND54101015101910341051POSTON AMANDA K.Turf - GD5fALW3536048.993400010 of 101.00003 Nov 2025,IND,52025110310-51.85GD106
3
HEN PARTY
3
HEN PARTY
B F KY INTO MISCHIEF - FAIR MAIDEN
Trainer: HARTY EOIN G.
Jockey: BEJARANO R
Owner: DARLEY STABLE
01 Oct 2025 (381)PID54433½31115¾POSTON AMANDAAll Weather Track - FT6fMSW36.21360001 of 73.607201 Oct 2025,PID,52025100115.75FT77
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
05 Sep 2026 (42)KDX101112127127128119MORALES EDGARTurf - FM6.5fMusicCtyG269.43150000011 of 12152.918205 Sep 2026,KDX,102026090511-9.15FM859586121
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
03 Apr 2026 (197)KEE715332244½48¼MORALES EDGARDirt - MY7fBeaumontG263.644000004 of 511.308003 Apr 2026,KEE,7202604034-8.25MY87989252
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
20 Feb 2026 (239)TPX936868598920¾ACHARD ALEXAll Weather Track - FT8fCinTrophyB58.971750009 of 118.596720 Feb 2026,TPX,9202602209-20.75FT677680113
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
07 Feb 2026 (252)TPX86231311½MORALES EDGARAll Weather Track - FT6.5fValdaleB58.461250001 of 63.478707 Feb 2026,TPX,82026020710.50FT64
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
08 Jan 2026 (282)TPX367413211¼MORALES EDGARAll Weather Track - FT6.5fAOC10200056.291020001 of 85.748408 Jan 2026,TPX,32026010811.25FT85
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
29 Nov 2025 (322)CDX1198710612½812818½BESCHIZZA ADAMDirt - FT8.5fGoldnRodG265.004000008 of 1087.707229 Nov 2025,CDX,11202511298-18.5FT106
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
22 Oct 2025 (360)KEE5572½2121¾MORALES EDGARDirt - FT7fMSW52.971100001 of 1026.177022 Oct 2025,KEE,52025102210.75FT107
4
COCO CONNECT
4
COCO CONNECT
Dk B/Br F KY CONNECT - MISS CHANEL
Trainer: ENNIS JOHN
Jockey: MORALES EDGAR
Owner: BSF EQUINE ATHLETE LLC
25 Sep 2025 (387)CDX581012511687812MORALES EDGARDirt - FT6.5fMSW50.381200008 of 1227.056525 Sep 2025,CDX,5202509258-12FT128
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
05 Sep 2026 (42)KDX10871041041161210MACHADO LUANTurf - FM6.5fMusicCtyG269.43150000012 of 1215.598005 Sep 2026,KDX,102026090512-10.15FM9110178121
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
08 Aug 2026 (70)SAR92674733425FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT7fTestG171.555000002 of 86.818608 Aug 2026,SAR,9202608082-5FT941039282
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
13 Jun 2026 (126)CDX951443322½54MACHADO LUANDirt - FT8.5fMonomyGrlB68.361750005 of 71.138913 Jun 2026,CDX,9202606135-4.8FT891059173
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
01 May 2026 (169)CDX1398105957478MACHADO LUANDirt - FT9fKyOaksG172.0915000007 of 135.329101 May 2026,CDX,13202605017-8FT134
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
03 Apr 2026 (197)KEE9113131½1312¼MACHADO LUANDirt - GD8.5fAshlandG166.577500001 of 62.569603 Apr 2026,KEE,92026040312.25GD65
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
31 Oct 2025 (351)DMR74674745433¾MACHADO LUANDirt - FT8.5fBCJuvFilG168.9820000003 of 97.909131 Oct 2025,DMR,7202510313-3.75FT96
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
03 Oct 2025 (379)KEE9111½1½1½22¾MACHADO LUANDirt - FT8.5fAlcibiadG162.596500002 of 63.46003 Oct 2025,KEE,9202510032-2.75FT67
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
30 Aug 2025 (413)SAR113664452626½MACHADO LUANDirt - FT7fSpinawayG160.923000002 of 73.258230 Aug 2025,SAR,11202508302-6.5FT78
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
29 Jun 2025 (475)CDX766531½13½15MACHADO LUANDirt - FT6fDebutanteL45.042250001 of 83.448429 Jun 2025,CDX,72025062915.00FT89
6
PERCY'S BAR
6
PERCY'S BAR
B F KY UPSTART - HONESTLY DEB
Trainer: COLEBROOK BEN
Jockey: ORTIZ JOSE L
Owner: GATEWOOD BELL
23 Apr 2025 (542)KEE23877031½14MACHADO LUANDirt - FT4.5fMSW34.92900001 of 104.397023 Apr 2025,KEE,22025042314.00FT1010
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
19 Sep 2026 (28)CDX851555105646HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - FT7fDogwoodG364.833000004 of 510.498519 Sep 2026,CDX,8202609194-6.7FT82939951
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
09 Aug 2026 (69)ELP85132½3212¾HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - FT7fAudubnOksB64.022000002 of 64.969009 Aug 2026,ELP,8202608092-0.75FT838710962
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
10 Jul 2026 (99)SAR994101110108734½HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - FT6.5fVctryRdeG366.682250003 of 1019.138810 Jul 2026,SAR,9202607103-4.5FT7479107103
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
07 Jun 2026 (132)CDX6135455½5658HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - FT7fLeslisLdyL69.172250005 of 68.088307 Jun 2026,CDX,6202606075-8.85FT64
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
03 Apr 2026 (197)KEE7534354321¾HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - MY7fBeaumontG263.644000001 of 52.419103 Apr 2026,KEE,72026040310.75MY55
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
14 Mar 2026 (217)GPX33532453734¼GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT6fAnyLimitB61.171250003 of 52.508614 Mar 2026,GPX,3202603143-4.25FT56
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
29 Nov 2025 (322)CDX85365764637GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT6.5fFernCreekB60.622250003 of 93.077829 Nov 2025,CDX,8202511293-7FT97
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
24 Oct 2025 (358)KEE66667623111GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT6fMyrtlwoodB60.922500001 of 62.138624 Oct 2025,KEE,62025102411.00FT68
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
7
A FINE CHARDONNAY
B F KY MACLEAN'S MUSIC - ANDELE
Trainer: WILKES IAN R
Jockey: HERNANDEZ B J JR
Owner: DOUBLE 22 STABLES, LLC
11 Sep 2025 (401)CDX62445563212HERNANDEZ, JR. BRIAN JOSEDirt - FT6fMSW42.141200001 of 1145.878611 Sep 2025,CDX,62025091112.00FT119
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
19 Sep 2026 (28)CDX8344345321GUTIERREZ MARIODirt - FT7fDogwoodG364.833000001 of 55.739319 Sep 2026,CDX,82026091910.10FT8610310251
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
09 Aug 2026 (69)ELP83321½2121¾GEROUX FLORENTDirt - FT7fAudubnOksB64.022000001 of 62.479109 Aug 2026,ELP,82026080910.75FT858910962
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
26 Jun 2026 (113)CDX922212115110¼ORTIZ, JR. IRADDirt - SY8fALW12700059.381270001 of 42.159526 Jun 2026,CDX,920260626110.25SY88989843
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
09 Jan 2026 (281)TPX7984134236½MACHADO LUANAll Weather Track - FT8fAOC10200058.151020003 of 91.408009 Jan 2026,TPX,7202601093-6.5FT94
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
19 Nov 2025 (332)CDX824545231½21½GEROUX FLORENTTurf - GD8.5fALW12700056.761270002 of 85.078719 Nov 2025,CDX,8202511192-1.5GD85
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
23 Sep 2025 (389)IND5424231½12½19½DE LA CRUZ FERNANDODirt - FT8.3fMSW46.23320001 of 71.707923 Sep 2025,IND,52025092319.50FT76
8
CONCEIT
8
CONCEIT
Dk B/Br F KY NOT THIS TIME - PACHINKO
Trainer: COX BRAD H
Jockey: ORTIZ IRAD JR
Owner: JUDDMONTE FARMS
30 Aug 2025 (413)KDX2123312½75811½GEROUX FLORENTTurf - FM8fMSW53.161700008 of 125.877530 Aug 2025,KDX,2202508308-11.5FM127
9
MASHALLAH
9
MASHALLAH
B F KY MAXFIELD - ALL IN WITH ACES
Trainer: WALSH BRENDAN P
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: JR RANCH
06 Sep 2026 (41)SAR43321½1415FRANCO MANUELDirt - FT6fPrioressG364.902250001 of 50.489606 Sep 2026,SAR,42026090615.00FT939911051
9
MASHALLAH
9
MASHALLAH
B F KY MAXFIELD - ALL IN WITH ACES
Trainer: WALSH BRENDAN P
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: JR RANCH
01 Aug 2026 (77)CNL62111111415½GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT7fTysnGlpnB59.511000001 of 70.408701 Aug 2026,CNL,62026080115.50FT1021068772
9
MASHALLAH
9
MASHALLAH
B F KY MAXFIELD - ALL IN WITH ACES
Trainer: WALSH BRENDAN P
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: JR RANCH
04 Jul 2026 (105)SAR1413312½17GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT6.5fAOC12000058.701200001 of 50.559204 Jul 2026,SAR,12026070417.00FT951029253
9
MASHALLAH
9
MASHALLAH
B F KY MAXFIELD - ALL IN WITH ACES
Trainer: WALSH BRENDAN P
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: JR RANCH
30 May 2026 (140)CDX4911½1156512½GAFFALIONE TYLERDirt - FT8fAOC12840761.311270005 of 100.858030 May 2026,CDX,4202605305-12.5FT104
9
MASHALLAH
9
MASHALLAH
B F KY MAXFIELD - ALL IN WITH ACES
Trainer: WALSH BRENDAN P
Jockey: GAFFALIONE TYLER
Owner: JR RANCH
23 Apr 2026 (177)KEE6111½11213¾ROSARIO JOELDirt - FT6fMSW45.091100001 of 63.509423 Apr 2026,KEE,62026042313.75FT65
10
WITH A KISS
10
WITH A KISS
CH F KY GUN RUNNER - CATHRYN SOPHIA
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: DANIEL KRAMER
06 Sep 2026 (41)SAR3552½211½1¼VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - FT6.5fAOC12000061.381200001 of 72.299306 Sep 2026,SAR,32026090610.25FT878511071
10
WITH A KISS
10
WITH A KISS
CH F KY GUN RUNNER - CATHRYN SOPHIA
Trainer: PLETCHER TODD A
Jockey: VELAZQUEZ J R
Owner: DANIEL KRAMER
26 Oct 2025 (356)AQU1532½111½14PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT6fMSW33.93850001 of 60.678126 Oct 2025,AQU,12025102614.00FT104948462
11
MOVIE NIGHT
11
MOVIE NIGHT
B F KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - SAVVY STAR
Trainer: WALDEN WILLIAM
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: WINDSTAR FARM
19 Sep 2026 (28)CDX8422½223CONCEPCION AXELDirt - FT7fDogwoodG364.833000003 of 53.749319 Sep 2026,CDX,8202609193-0.2FT911139151
11
MOVIE NIGHT
11
MOVIE NIGHT
B F KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - SAVVY STAR
Trainer: WALDEN WILLIAM
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: WINDSTAR FARM
08 Aug 2026 (70)SAR9141½1½46617¼ORTIZ JOSE L.Dirt - FT7fTestG171.555000006 of 82.027208 Aug 2026,SAR,9202608086-17.25FT1021106082
11
MOVIE NIGHT
11
MOVIE NIGHT
B F KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - SAVVY STAR
Trainer: WALDEN WILLIAM
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: WINDSTAR FARM
24 Jun 2026 (115)CDX854211315½PRAT FLAVIENDirt - FT6.5fAOC12700060.791270001 of 70.4710024 Jun 2026,CDX,82026062415.50FT991149373
11
MOVIE NIGHT
11
MOVIE NIGHT
B F KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - SAVVY STAR
Trainer: WALDEN WILLIAM
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: WINDSTAR FARM
16 May 2026 (154)CDX210464½32½1118MACHADO LUANDirt - SY6fMSW53.901200001 of 110.769216 May 2026,CDX,22026051618.00SY114
11
MOVIE NIGHT
11
MOVIE NIGHT
B F KY SPEIGHTSTOWN - SAVVY STAR
Trainer: WALDEN WILLIAM
Jockey: PRAT FLAVIEN
Owner: WINDSTAR FARM
03 Apr 2026 (197)KEE49886543221¼VELAZQUEZ JOHN R.Dirt - SY6.5fMSW56.121100002 of 103.668403 Apr 2026,KEE,4202604032-1.25SY105
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
06 Sep 2026 (41)SAR321414121½2¼ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT6.5fAOC12000061.381200002 of 72.279206 Sep 2026,SAR,3202609062-0.25FT858211371
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
01 Aug 2026 (77)SAR92375½758464ALVARADO JUNIORInner turf - FM8.5fLkGeorgeG363.422250006 of 815.508401 Aug 2026,SAR,9202608016-4.55FM91919982
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
11 Jul 2026 (98)IND111354½54½54½55½ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT8.5fIndOaksG366.162000005 of 54.508111 Jul 2026,IND,11202607115-5.5FT687410653
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
04 Jun 2026 (135)CDX65652624122¼TORRES JAIME A.Turf - FM8fAOC12840960.761270002 of 109.049004 Jun 2026,CDX,6202606042-2.25FM104
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
01 May 2026 (169)CDX395636356½56ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT8.5fAOC12840560.931270005 of 103.358201 May 2026,CDX,3202605015-6.35FT105
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
03 Apr 2026 (197)KEE96663623535¾ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - GD8.5fAshlandG166.577500003 of 611.999103 Apr 2026,KEE,9202604033-5.75GD66
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
15 Mar 2026 (216)GPX42141311½11ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - GD8.5fMSW54.23840001 of 50.608315 Mar 2026,GPX,42026031511.00GD57
12
STAR ACTRESS
12
STAR ACTRESS
B F KY JUSTIFY - STAR ACT
Trainer: MOTT WILLIAM I
Jockey: ALVARADO JUNIOR
Owner: ED TANNENBAUM
08 Feb 2026 (251)GPX418747333½2½ALVARADO JUNIORDirt - FT7fMSW54.92840002 of 97.706208 Feb 2026,GPX,4202602082-0.5FT98

KEENELAND (Last 30 days)

Close

Winning Posts by Race Type

Winning Payout by Race Type

Dirt Sprints: 16 Winning Favorites, 33%

Dirt Routes: 9 Winning Favorites, 36%

Turf Sprints: 2 Winning Favorites, 25%

Turf Routes: 8 Winning Favorites, 33%

Total Races: 105 Winning Favorites: 35 33%

Select Layout:

Color Theme:

Dark
Light

Factor Statistics:

Visible Windows:

Save My Current Layout